Bus - 212

212

Dubec - Sesvete

ZET

212 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 212 bus (Direction: Sesvete) has 10 stops departing from Dubec and ending in Sesvete-Izlaz.

212 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 3:30 AM and ends at 11:55 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 212 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Sesvete

Ulica Kaktusa Retkovec VII, Zagreb Upcoming Arrivals
Zagrebačka 103 Upcoming Arrivals
Brestovečka Brestovečka cesta, Sesvete Upcoming Arrivals
Bistrička-Zagrebačka Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Lovre Matačića Upcoming Arrivals
Trakoščanska-Selčina Trakoščanska ulica, Sesvete Upcoming Arrivals
Varaždinska-Selčina 1 Varaždinski odvojak, Sesvete Upcoming Arrivals
Ninska 4 Trg Dragutina Domjanića, Sesvete Upcoming Arrivals
Sesvete-Izlaz Ninska ulica, Sesvete Upcoming Arrivals

212 FAQ

What time does the 212 bus start operating?

212 bus starts operating at 12:50 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 212 bus stop working?

212 bus stops operating at 11:55 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 212 bus arrive?

When does the Dubec - Sesvete Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dubec - Sesvete Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 212 bus Stops

Dubec • Ulica Kaktusa • Zagrebačka 103 • Brestovečka • Bistrička-Zagrebačka • Trg Lovre Matačića • Trakoščanska-Selčina • Varaždinska-Selčina • Ninska • Sesvete-Izlaz

List of 212 bus Streets

Retkovec VII • Brestovečka cesta • Trakoščanska ulica • 1 Varaždinski odvojak • 4 Trg Dragutina Domjanića • Ninska ulica

212 bus Schedule

212 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 3:30 AM - 11:55 PM

Sunday 12:50 AM - 11:55 PM
Monday 3:30 AM - 11:55 PM
Tuesday 3:30 AM - 11:55 PM
Wednesday 3:30 AM - 11:55 PM
Thursday 3:30 AM - 11:55 PM
Friday 3:30 AM - 11:55 PM
Saturday 3:30 AM - 11:55 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 212 bus route is Dubec and the last stop is Sesvete-Izlaz. 212 (Direction: Sesvete) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 212 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZET suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zagreb, and helps to find the closest 212 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 212 bus to take on your trip.

212 near me

Alternative Directions

212 FAQ

What time does the 212 bus start operating?

212 bus starts operating at 12:50 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 212 bus stop working?

212 bus stops operating at 11:55 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 212 bus arrive?

When does the Dubec - Sesvete Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dubec - Sesvete Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More