214 Line
06h23-Lmmjv-Perissac - St Andre De Cubzac
Regional Bus 33-Gironde
Regional Bus 33-Gironde 214 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 214 bus (06h23-Lmmjv-Perissac - St Andre De Cubzac) has 13 stops departing from Eglise and ending at Allee De Verdun.
214 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 06:23. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 214 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 06h23-Lmmjv-Perissac - St Andre De Cubzac (13 stops)
Eglise
Bourg
Gaudin
Pac De Sol
La Mahelle
Bourg
Savarias
Bourg
Ecoles D'Aubie
La Gruppe
Coll. La Garosse
Gare Ter
Allee De Verdun
214 FAQ
What time does the 214 bus start operating?
Services on the 214 bus start at 06:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 214 bus stop working?
Services on the 214 bus stop at 06:23 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 214 bus arrive?
When does the 06h23-Lmmjv-Perissac - St Andre De Cubzac bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 06h23-Lmmjv-Perissac - St Andre De Cubzac bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 214 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 214 bus stop.
214 Bus Schedule
214 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 06:23
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 06:23 | Single departure |
Tue | 06:23 | Single departure |
Wed | 06:23 | Single departure |
Thu | 06:23 | Single departure |
Fri | 06:23 | Single departure |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Regional Bus 33-Gironde Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 214 (from Eglise), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 214 (06h23-Lmmjv-Perissac - St Andre De Cubzac) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Cars Régionaux 33 - Gironde info now.
214 line bus fare
Regional Bus 33-Gironde 214 (06h23-Lmmjv-Perissac - St Andre De Cubzac) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Regional Bus 33-Gironde tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Cars Régionaux 33 - Gironde’s official website.
214 (Regional Bus 33-Gironde)
The first stop of the 214 bus route is Eglise and the last stop is Allee De Verdun. 214 (06h23-Lmmjv-Perissac - St Andre De Cubzac) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 214 has 13 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Regional Bus 33-Gironde suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bordeaux, and helps to find the closest 214 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 214 bus to take on your trip.
Line 214 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 214 (06h23-Lmmjv-Perissac - St Andre De Cubzac) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 214 bus tracker or a live Regional Bus 33-Gironde bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Regional Bus 33-Gironde or a trip planner for light rail, bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Bordeaux. The trip planner shows updated data for Regional Bus 33-Gironde and any bus, including line 214, in Bordeaux
Regional Bus 33-Gironde Lines in Bordeaux
- 502 - BORDEAUX PEIXOTTO - LA BREDE/ Schedule
- 601 - BORDEAUX - LEGE CAP FERRET/ Schedule
- 784 - ETS DE LESPARRE MEDOC/ Schedule
- 3021 - RENFORT BORDEAUX - LIBOURNE par RN89/ Schedule
- 4011 - RENFORT BORDEAUX - BRANNE SALLEBOEUF/ Schedule
- 317 - LIBOURNE - SAUVETERRE/ Schedule
- 3031 - RENFORT BORDEAUX BUTTINIERE - BEYCHAC ET CAILLAU/ Schedule
- 512 - LANGON - CAPTIEUX/ Schedule
- 7031 - RENFORT BORDEAUX - LESPARRE/ Schedule
- 7051 - RENFORT BORDEAUX - PAUILLAC/ Schedule
- 303 - BORDEAUX BUTTINIERE - BEYCHAC ET CAILLAU/ Schedule
- 582 - COLLEGE DE CADILLAC/ Schedule
- 3101 - RENFORT LIBOURNE - ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC/ Schedule
- 704 - MERIGNAC - AVENSAN/ Schedule
- 3011 - RENFORT BORDEAUX - LIBOURNE parST LOUBES/ Schedule
- 315 - LIBOURNE - FRANCS/ Schedule
- 211 - BLAYE - ST CIERS SUR GIRONDE/ Schedule
- 701 - BORDEAUX - LE PORGE/ Schedule
- 710 - BORDEAUX - CARCANS/ Schedule
- 202 - BORDEAUX LES AUBIERS - BLAYE/ Schedule