Bus - 215X

215X

藍田(廣田邨) Lam Tin (Kwong Tin Estate) - 九龍站 Kowloon Station

九巴 KMB

215X bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 215X bus (Direction: 藍田(廣田邨) Lam Tin (Kwong Tin Estate)) has 26 stops departing from 九龍站總站 Kowloon Station B/T and ending in 藍田(廣田邨)總站 Lam Tin (Kwong Tin Estate) B/T.

215X bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 215X bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 藍田(廣田邨) Lam Tin (Kwong Tin Estate)

九龍站總站 Kowloon Station B/T 1 柯士甸道西 Austin Road West Upcoming Arrivals
柯士甸道 Austin Road Upcoming Arrivals
新港中心 Silvercord Silvercord, 30 廣東道 Canton Road Upcoming Arrivals
尖東站 East Tsim Sha Tsui Station 35 East Tsim Sha Tsui Station, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
麼地道 Mody Road 33-35 Chatham Road South, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
加連威老道 Granville Road 漆咸道南 Chatham Road South, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
香港理工大學 H.K. Polytechnic University 暢運道 Cheong Wan Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
紅磡山谷道 Valley Road Hung Hom 山谷道 Valley Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
九龍灣國際展貿中心 Kitec Upcoming Arrivals
九龍灣宏通街 Wang Tung Street Kowloon Bay 啓福道 Kai Fuk Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘順業街 Shun Yip Street Kwun Tong Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘勵業街 Lai Yip Street Kwun Tong 2 大業街 Tai Yip Street, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
創紀之城 Millennium City 2 Horse Shoe Lane, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘市中心 Kwun Tong Town Centre 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
觀塘游泳池 Kwun Tong Swimming Pool Upcoming Arrivals
藍田站 Lam Tin Station 匯景道 Sceneway Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
基孝中學 Skh Kei Hau Secondary School Upcoming Arrivals
康田苑 Hong Tin Court 31 Kai Tin Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
啟田商場 Kai Tin Shopping Centre 57-59 Kai Tin Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
啟田邨 Kai Tin Estate Upcoming Arrivals
藍田公園 Lam Tin Park Upcoming Arrivals
德樂樓 Tak Lok House Upcoming Arrivals
德隆樓 Tak Lung House Upcoming Arrivals
廣靖樓 Kwong Ching House Upcoming Arrivals
廣田商場 Kwong Tin Shopping Centre Upcoming Arrivals
藍田(廣田邨)總站 Lam Tin (Kwong Tin Estate) B/T Upcoming Arrivals

215X FAQ

What time does the 215X bus start operating?

215X bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 215X bus stop working?

215X bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 215X bus arrive?

When does the 藍田(廣田邨) Lam Tin (Kwong Tin Estate) - 九龍站 Kowloon Station Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 藍田(廣田邨) Lam Tin (Kwong Tin Estate) - 九龍站 Kowloon Station Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 215X bus Stops

九龍站總站 Kowloon Station B/T • 柯士甸道 Austin Road • 新港中心 Silvercord • 尖東站 East Tsim Sha Tsui Station • 麼地道 Mody Road • 加連威老道 Granville Road • 香港理工大學 H.K. Polytechnic University • 紅磡山谷道 Valley Road Hung Hom • 九龍灣國際展貿中心 Kitec • 九龍灣宏通街 Wang Tung Street Kowloon Bay • 觀塘順業街 Shun Yip Street Kwun Tong • 觀塘勵業街 Lai Yip Street Kwun Tong • 創紀之城 Millennium City • 觀塘市中心 Kwun Tong Town Centre • 觀塘游泳池 Kwun Tong Swimming Pool • 藍田站 Lam Tin Station • 基孝中學 Skh Kei Hau Secondary School • 康田苑 Hong Tin Court • 啟田商場 Kai Tin Shopping Centre • 啟田邨 Kai Tin Estate • 藍田公園 Lam Tin Park • 德樂樓 Tak Lok House • 德隆樓 Tak Lung House • 廣靖樓 Kwong Ching House • 廣田商場 Kwong Tin Shopping Centre • 藍田(廣田邨)總站 Lam Tin (Kwong Tin Estate) B/T

List of 215X bus Streets

1 柯士甸道西 Austin Road West • Silvercord • 35 East Tsim Sha Tsui Station • 33-35 Chatham Road South • 漆咸道南 Chatham Road South • 暢運道 Cheong Wan Road • 山谷道 Valley Road • 啓福道 Kai Fuk Road • 2 大業街 Tai Yip Street • 2 Horse Shoe Lane • 觀塘道 Kwun Tong Road • 匯景道 Sceneway Road • 31 Kai Tin Road • 57-59 Kai Tin Road

215X bus Schedule

215X bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 215X bus route is 九龍站總站 Kowloon Station B/T and the last stop is 藍田(廣田邨)總站 Lam Tin (Kwong Tin Estate) B/T. 215X (Direction: 藍田(廣田邨) Lam Tin (Kwong Tin Estate)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 215X has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 51 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 九巴 KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 215X bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 215X bus to take on your trip.

215X near me

Hong Kong Public Transportation

215X FAQ

What time does the 215X bus start operating?

215X bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 215X bus stop working?

215X bus stops operating at 11:48 PM on Sunday.

What time does the 215X bus arrive?

When does the 藍田(廣田邨) Lam Tin (Kwong Tin Estate) - 九龍站 Kowloon Station Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 藍田(廣田邨) Lam Tin (Kwong Tin Estate) - 九龍站 Kowloon Station Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More