215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA Line
Autran Nunes
ETUFOR
ETUFOR 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus (Autran Nunes) has 27 stops departing from Terminal Antônio Bezerra and ending at Rua Professor Virgílio De Morais, 123 - Autran Nunes.
Choose any of the 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Autran Nunes (27 stops)
Terminal Antônio Bezerra
Avenida Mister Hull, 4856 - Antônio Bezerra
Avenida Mister Hull | Seminário Da Imaculada Conceição - Antônio Bezerra
Avenida Mister Hull, 5648 - Antônio Bezerra
Rua Hipólito Pamplona | Terminal Rodoviário Antônio Bezerra - Antônio Bezerra
Rua Vicente De Paula | Escola Municipal Joaquim Nogueira - Antônio Bezerra
Rua Padre Perdigão Sampaio, 494 - Antônio Bezerra
Rua Padre Perdigão Sampaio, 692 - Antônio Bezerra
Rua Coronel Joaquim Franklin, 950 - Antônio Bezerra
Rua Ru Hipolito Pamplona 328 (Em Frente ) - Antônio Bezerra
Rua Hipólito Pamplona, 412 - Antônio Bezerra
Rua Hipólito Pamplona, 738 - Antônio Bezerra
Rua Azevedo Barreto, 999 - Autran Nunes
Rua Azevedo Barreto, 127 - Autran Nunes
Rua Cardeal Arco Verde, 104 - Autran Nunes
Rua Cardeal Arco Verde, 294 - Autran Nunes
Rua Professor Edgard De Arruda, 2122 - Autran Nunes
Rua Professor Edgard De Arruda, 1985 - Dom Lustosa
Rua Professor Edgard De Arruda, 1833 - Dom Lustosa
Av. Senador Fernandes Távora, 2200 - Dom Lustosa
Avenida Senador Fernandes Távora, 2354 - Dom Lustosa
Avenida Senador Fernandes Távora, 2472 - Autran Nunes
Avenida Senador Fernandes Távora, 2820 - Autran Nunes
Rua Professor Virgílio De Morais, 665 - Autran Nunes
Rua Professor Virgílio De Morais, 505 - Altran Nunes
Rua Professor Virgílio De Morais, 355 - Autran Nunes
Rua Professor Virgílio De Morais, 123 - Autran Nunes
215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA FAQ
What time does the 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus start operating?
Services on the 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus start at 05:45 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus stop working?
Services on the 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus stop at 23:55 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus arrive?
When does the Autran Nunes bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Autran Nunes bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus stop.
215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA Bus Schedule
215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:45 - 23:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:45 - 23:55 | 30 - 44 |
Mon | 05:45 - 23:55 | 16 - 38 |
Tue | 05:45 - 23:55 | 16 - 38 |
Wed | 05:45 - 23:55 | 16 - 38 |
Thu | 05:45 - 23:55 | 16 - 38 |
Fri | 05:45 - 23:55 | 16 - 38 |
Sat | 05:45 - 23:55 | 30 - 45 |
ETUFOR Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA (from Terminal Antônio Bezerra), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA (Autran Nunes) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all ETUFOR info now.
215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA line bus fare
ETUFOR 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA (Autran Nunes) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about ETUFOR tickets costs please check the Moovit app or ETUFOR’s official website.
215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA (ETUFOR)
The first stop of the 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus route is Terminal Antônio Bezerra and the last stop is Rua Professor Virgílio De Morais, 123 - Autran Nunes. 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA (Autran Nunes) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 16 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ETUFOR suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Fortaleza Region, and helps to find the closest 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus to take on your trip.
Line 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA (Autran Nunes) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA bus tracker or a live ETUFOR bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for ETUFOR or a trip planner for metro, light rail, bus or ferry to plan your route around Fortaleza Region. The trip planner shows updated data for ETUFOR and any bus, including line 215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA, in Fortaleza Region
215 AUTRAN NUNES / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA - Alternative Directions
ETUFOR Lines in Fortaleza Region
- 681 ALAMEDA DAS PALMEIRAS / BAIRRO NOVO / MESSEJANA - Alameda das Palmeiras / Bairro Novo / Messejana/ Schedule
- 101 BEIRA RIO / CENTRO - Beira Rio / Centro/ Schedule
- 300 EXPRESSO / SIQUEIRA / CENTRO - Expresso / Siqueira / Centro/ Schedule
- 668 PARQUE BETÂNIA / MESSEJANA - Parque Betânia / Messejana/ Schedule
- 036 CORUJÃO / CONJUNTO CEARÁ / PAPICU / MONTESE - Corujão / Conjunto Ceará / Papicu / Montese/ Schedule
- 456 PLANALTO AYRTON SENNA / PARANGABA - Planalto Ayrton Senna / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 120 VILA DO MAR / NÁUTICO / ANTÔNIO BEZERRA I - Vila do Mar / Náutico / Antônio Bezerra I/ Schedule
- 373 JOSÉ WALTER / PARANGABA / SFS - José Walter / Parangaba / SFS/ Schedule
- 860 CLUBE DOS DIÁRIOS / PAPICU - Clube dos Diários / Papicu/ Schedule
- 348 AV. LINEU MACHADO / LAGOA / SP2 - Av. Lineu Machado / Lagoa / SP2/ Schedule
- 372 ARACAPÉ I / PARANGABA - Aracapé I / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 391 PASSARÉ / PARANGABA - Passaré / Parangaba/ Schedule
- 630 ITAMARATY / ELIZABETH II / MESSEJANA - Itamaraty / Elizabeth II / Messejana/ Schedule
- 314 HENRIQUE JORGE / CENTRO - Henrique Jorge / Centro/ Schedule
- 333 BOM JARDIM / CENTRO - Bom Jardim / Centro/ Schedule
- 710 BOM JARDIM / BONSUCESSO / CENTRO - Bom Jardim / Bonsucesso / Centro/ Schedule
- 613 BARROSO / JARDIM VIOLETA / CENTRO - Barroso / Jardim Violeta / Centro/ Schedule
- 014 AGUANAMBI / RODOVIÁRIA II - Aguanambi / Rodoviária II/ Schedule
- 813 PRAIA DO FUTURO / PAPICU / ED - Praia do Futuro / Papicu / ED/ Schedule
- 701 PARQUE AMERICANO / CENTRO - Parque Americano / Centro/ Schedule