216 Line
Nazilli - Bozdoğan - Amasya
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi 216 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 216 bus (Alamut / Nazilli) has 39 stops departing from Bozdoğan Otogar and ending at Nazilli Devlet Hastanesi.
216 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 12:00. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 216 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Alamut / Nazilli (39 stops)
Bozdoğan Otogar
Bozdoğan Belediyesi
Bozdoğan Ptt
Bozdoğan Hastane
Jandarma
Bozdoğan Üniversite
Hoca Ahmet Yesevi
Aşağı Soğukkuyu Sk.
Akçay 2
Akçay Merkez
Akçay 1
Pınarlı Yolu
Kavaklı Yolu 3
Kavaklı Yolu 2
Kavaklı Yolu 1
Osmaniye Yolu
Alamut İlkokulu
Alamut Merkez
Alamut İlkokulu
Esenköy Yolu
Hamidiye Yolu
Yazırlı Yol Ayrımı
Hayvan Pazarı
Sümerpark Güney
Sümer Kampüs
Sümer İlkokulu
Nazilli And. Öğretmen Lisesi
Şht. Ahmet Işılakça Parkı
Polis Lojmanları
Arap Hafız Madran Parkı
Atatürk Ortaokulu
Askerlik Şubesi
Hürriyet Cd. Hemzemin
Nazilli İstasyon
Sinema
5 Eylül İlkokulu
Recebbey İlkokulu
Şehir Stadyumu
Nazilli Devlet Hastanesi
216 FAQ
What time does the 216 bus start operating?
Services on the 216 bus start at 12:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 216 bus stop working?
Services on the 216 bus stop at 12:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 216 bus arrive?
When does the Nazilli - Bozdoğan - Amasya bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Nazilli - Bozdoğan - Amasya bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 216 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 216 bus stop.
216 Bus Schedule
216 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 12:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 12:00 | Single departure |
Mon | 12:00 | Single departure |
Tue | 12:00 | Single departure |
Wed | 12:00 | Single departure |
Thu | 12:00 | Single departure |
Fri | 12:00 | Single departure |
Sat | 12:00 | Single departure |
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 216 (from Bozdoğan Otogar), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 216 (Alamut / Nazilli) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi info now.
216 line bus fare
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi 216 (Alamut / Nazilli) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi’s official website.
216 (Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi)
The first stop of the 216 bus route is Bozdoğan Otogar and the last stop is Nazilli Devlet Hastanesi. 216 (Alamut / Nazilli) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 216 has 39 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Izmir - Aydin, and helps to find the closest 216 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 216 bus to take on your trip.
Line 216 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 216 (Alamut / Nazilli) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 216 bus tracker or a live Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi or a trip planner for train, light rail, metro, ferry or bus to plan your route around Izmir - Aydin. The trip planner shows updated data for Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi and any bus, including line 216, in Izmir - Aydin
Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi Lines in Izmir - Aydin
- 104 - ADÜ - Mimar Sinan Mah./ Schedule
- 607 - ADÜ - Germencik - Hıdırbeyli/ Schedule
- 505 - ADÜ - Karpuzlu - Tekeler/ Schedule
- 106 - ADÜ - Toki - Kadıköy/ Schedule
- 107 - ADÜ - Çeştepe - Tepecik/ Schedule
- 601 - Forum Aydın - İncirliova - Koçarlı - Bağarası - Söke/ Schedule
- 504 - ADÜ - Çine/ Schedule
- 220 - Nazilli - Kuyucak/ Schedule
- 606 - ADÜ - Kızılcaköy - Dereağzı - İncirliova/ Schedule
- 403E - ADÜ - Yeniköy - Kuşadası/ Schedule
- 214 - Nazilli - Kuyucak - Buharkent/ Schedule
- 271 - Söke - Davutlar - Güzelçamlı/ Schedule
- 105 - Ovaeymir - Mimar Sinan Mah./ Schedule
- 405 - ADÜ - Didim/ Schedule
- 401 - ADÜ - İncirliova/ Schedule
- 102 - Mimar Sinan Mah. - Otogar/ Schedule
- 603 - ADÜ - Osmanbükü - Acarlar/ Schedule
- 275 - Söke - Akbük/ Schedule
- 273 - Söke - Balat - Didim/ Schedule