2190 Line
Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Água Branca (P.I.)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 2190 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2190 bus (Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Água Branca (P.I.)) has 51 stops departing from Av. Amazonas, 687 | Hilton Shopping and ending at Rua Rio Mossoró, 249.
Choose any of the 2190 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Água Branca (P.I.) (51 stops)
Av. Amazonas, 687 | Hilton Shopping
Avenida Amazonas, 265 | Cine Theatro Brasil 3 (Depois Da Praça 7)
Av. Dos Andradas, 652 | Parque Municipal 2
Av. Dos Andradas, 920 | Parque Municipal 6
Av. Dos Andradas, 1220 | Ministério Da Agricultura
Ave Bernardo Monteiro Em Frente Ao Numero 572
Av. Prof. Alfredo Balena, 190 | Faculdade De Medicina Ufmg 2
Rua Dos Guajajaras, 172 | Edifício Solar 2
Avenida Augusto De Lima 270
Av. Augusto De Lima, 580 | Mercado Central
Rua Dos Goitacazes, 778 Com Av. Amazonas 2
Av. Amazonas, 1700 | Colégio Santo Agostinho 5
Av. Amazonas, 2116 | Av. Amazonas Com Barbacena 4
Avenida Amazonas, 2492 | Orquestra Filarmônica 2
Avenida Amazonas, 3096 | Ateliê Dos Volantes
Avenida Amazonas, 3574 | Depois Da Esquina Com Rua Rio Negro
Avenida Amazonas, 3826
Escola Estadual Maurício Murgel E Oposto Ao Cefet Campus I
Avenida Amazonas, 5580 | Esquina Com Rua Campos Sales
Expominas/Hospital Sarah Kubitschek E Oposto Ao 5º Batalhão Pmmg
Avenida Amazonas 6900 | Oposto Ao Colégio Salesiano
Avenida Amazonas, 7500 | Oposto Ao Cefet Campus II
Avenida Amazonas, 8400 | Igreja Universal
Avenida Amazonas, 8720 | Oposto A Cardiesel
Praça Da Vilma Sentido Contagem/Betim/Barreiro
Avenida David Sarnoff, 380 | General Electric Sentido Itaú Shopping
Av. Gal. David Sarnoff, 6766 | Telhanorte (Ponto Provisório)
Leroy Merlin/Itaú Power Shopping
Av. Teleférico, 635
Av. Teleférico, 475
Av. Teleférico, 151
Av. Pio Xii, 585
Av. Pio Xii, 283
Rua Joaquim Camargos, 76
Rua Joaquim Camargos, 326
Rua Joaquim Camargos, 562
Av. Água Branca, 865
Rua Adalmo Passos Lopes, 740
Rua Adalmo Passos Lopes, 131
Rua Nossa Senhora Do Carmo, 718
Rua Nossa Senhora Do Carmo, 990
Rua Batista Sampaio, 228
Rua Santana, 987
Av. Das Bandeiras, 226
Rua São João, 735
Rua Zulmerindo Ramires Brito, 507
Rua Antônio Raposo, 50
Rua Antônio Raposo, 276
Rua Rio Apodi, 736
Rua Rio Mossoró, 407
Rua Rio Mossoró, 249
2190 FAQ
What time does the 2190 bus start operating?
Services on the 2190 bus start at 17:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2190 bus stop working?
Services on the 2190 bus stop at 18:31 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2190 bus arrive?
When does the Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Água Branca (P.I.) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Água Branca (P.I.) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2190 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2190 bus stop.
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 2190 bus Route Map - Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Água Branca (P.I.)
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2190 (from Av. Amazonas, 687 | Hilton Shopping), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2190 (Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Água Branca (P.I.)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) info now.
2190 line bus fare
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) 2190 (Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Água Branca (P.I.)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA)’s official website.
2190 (Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA))
The first stop of the 2190 bus route is Av. Amazonas, 687 | Hilton Shopping and the last stop is Rua Rio Mossoró, 249. 2190 (Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Água Branca (P.I.)) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 2190 has 51 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 59 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belo Horizonte Region, and helps to find the closest 2190 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2190 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2190 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2190 (Partida Em: B.H. ➞ Água Branca (P.I.)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2190 bus tracker or a live Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) or a trip planner for metro or bus to plan your route around Belo Horizonte Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) and any bus, including line 2190, in Belo Horizonte Region
2190 - Alternative Directions
Transporte Coletivo Metropolitano de MG - (SEINFRA) Lines in Belo Horizonte Region
- 5280✈ - Dom Pedro I/Aeroporto Internacional Tancredo Neves/ Schedule
- 3356 - Terminal Ibirité/Canaã/Lago Azul/ Schedule
- 1270 - Regina/Lindeia/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5121 - Pedro Leopoldo / Aeroporto de Confins / Via Rodovia MG-424/ Schedule
- 5190 - Pedro Leopoldo/Palmital/ Schedule
- 6302 - Recanto da Mata via Residencial Recanto da Floresta/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 2890 - Morada Nova/Milanez/Colorado/ Schedule
- 4900 - Borba Gato/Cidade Industrial/ Schedule
- 4445 - Córrego das Calçadas via BR-381/Terminal São Gabriel/ Schedule
- 2210 - Darcy Vargas via Conjunto Água Branca/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 3855 - Citrolândia/Estação Eldorado/ Schedule
- 6453 - Floresta Encantada/Belo Horizonte - Semidireta/ Schedule
- 2810 - São Mateus via Estrela Dalva/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6341 - Florença via San Genaro/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 4650 - Vila Rica/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 6990 - Dumaville/Estação Eldorado via Av. João César de Oliveira/ Schedule
- 5455 - Justinópolis/Estação Vilarinho/Venda Nova/ Schedule
- 1140 - Palmares 2ª Seção/Belo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 5375 - Justinópolis via Cruzeiro/Terminal Justinópolis/ Schedule
- 302H - Terminal Ibirité/Hospitais/ Schedule