Bus - 22광명

22광명

고속철도광명역 - 개봉역

경기

22광명 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 22광명 bus (Direction: 소사공영차고지) has 38 stops departing from 고속철도광명역 and ending in 개봉역.

22광명 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 5:10 AM and ends at 5:10 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 22광명 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 소사공영차고지

고속철도광명역 South Korea Gyeonggi Gwangmyeong-si 광명역로 21 Upcoming Arrivals
호봉골 Upcoming Arrivals
무의공이순신장군묘 Upcoming Arrivals
이케아광명점후문.황룡사 South Korea Gyeonggi Anyangsidongangu 오리로 270 Upcoming Arrivals
충현중학교.광휘고등학교.이원익기념관 Upcoming Arrivals
충현고등학교 South Korea Gyeonggi Gwangmyeong-si 오리로 352 Upcoming Arrivals
광명시여성회관 South Korea Gyeonggi Gwangmyeong-si 오리로 370-1 Upcoming Arrivals
광명경영회계고교 South Korea Gyeonggi Gwangmyeong-si 기아로 14 Upcoming Arrivals
기아자동차후문 South Korea Gyeonggi Gwangmyeong-si 기아로 40 Upcoming Arrivals
광명역세권1단지후문 South Korea Gyeonggi Anyangsidongangu 성채안로 26 Upcoming Arrivals
기아사거리 South Korea Gyeonggi Anyangsidongangu 기아로 112 Upcoming Arrivals
기아자동차출하사무소 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu Kia-ro Upcoming Arrivals
기아자동차입구 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu Haan-ro Upcoming Arrivals
광명테크노파크 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu Haan-ro Upcoming Arrivals
신촌마을아파트2단지 Upcoming Arrivals
신촌마을아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 하안로 112 Upcoming Arrivals
금호삼익아파트 Upcoming Arrivals
동양아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 하안로 200 Upcoming Arrivals
아파트형공장 Upcoming Arrivals
하안주공8.13단지 Upcoming Arrivals
하안사거리 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 하안로288번길 2 Upcoming Arrivals
하안4동주민센터.하안주공4.10단지 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 하안로(Haan-ro) Upcoming Arrivals
하안2동주민센터.하안주공1.2.3.4단지 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 안현로 19 Upcoming Arrivals
광명시민체육관 Upcoming Arrivals
하안1동주민센터 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 762 Upcoming Arrivals
복지관운동장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 784 Upcoming Arrivals
철산푸르지오하늘채아파트 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 디지털로 24 Upcoming Arrivals
철산역.광명경찰서 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 856 Upcoming Arrivals
광명시민회관 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 877 Upcoming Arrivals
광명시청 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 904 Upcoming Arrivals
광명공업고등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 932 Upcoming Arrivals
광명시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 958 Upcoming Arrivals
광명사거리역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광명로 910 Upcoming Arrivals
광명초등학교 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광명로 924-1 Upcoming Arrivals
진성학원 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광명로 958-1 Upcoming Arrivals
대원주유소 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 개봉로 14 Upcoming Arrivals
현대아파트.개봉중앙시장 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 개봉로 58 Upcoming Arrivals
개봉역 South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 개봉로20길 78 Upcoming Arrivals

22광명 FAQ

What time does the 22광명 bus start operating?

22광명 bus starts operating at 5:10 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 22광명 bus stop working?

22광명 bus stops operating at 5:10 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 22광명 bus arrive?

When does the 고속철도광명역 - 개봉역 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 고속철도광명역 - 개봉역 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 22광명 bus Stops

고속철도광명역 • 호봉골 • 무의공이순신장군묘 • 이케아광명점후문.황룡사 • 충현중학교.광휘고등학교.이원익기념관 • 충현고등학교 • 광명시여성회관 • 광명경영회계고교 • 기아자동차후문 • 광명역세권1단지후문 • 기아사거리 • 기아자동차출하사무소 • 기아자동차입구 • 광명테크노파크 • 신촌마을아파트2단지 • 신촌마을아파트 • 금호삼익아파트 • 동양아파트 • 아파트형공장 • 하안주공8.13단지 • 하안사거리 • 하안4동주민센터.하안주공4.10단지 • 하안2동주민센터.하안주공1.2.3.4단지 • 광명시민체육관 • 하안1동주민센터 • 복지관운동장 • 철산푸르지오하늘채아파트 • 철산역.광명경찰서 • 광명시민회관 • 광명시청 • 광명공업고등학교 • 광명시장 • 광명사거리역 • 광명초등학교 • 진성학원 • 대원주유소 • 현대아파트.개봉중앙시장 • 개봉역

List of 22광명 bus Streets

South Korea Gyeonggi Gwangmyeong-si 광명역로 21 • South Korea Gyeonggi Anyangsidongangu 오리로 270 • South Korea Gyeonggi Gwangmyeong-si 오리로 352 • South Korea Gyeonggi Gwangmyeong-si 오리로 370-1 • South Korea Gyeonggi Gwangmyeong-si 기아로 14 • South Korea Gyeonggi Gwangmyeong-si 기아로 40 • South Korea Gyeonggi Anyangsidongangu 성채안로 26 • South Korea Gyeonggi Anyangsidongangu 기아로 112 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu Kia-ro • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu Haan-ro • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu Haan-ro • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 하안로 112 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 하안로 200 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 하안로288번길 2 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 하안로(Haan-ro) • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 안현로 19 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 762 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 784 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 디지털로 24 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 856 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 877 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 904 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 932 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 오리로 958 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광명로 910 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광명로 924-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 광명로 958-1 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 개봉로 14 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 개봉로 58 • South Korea Seoul Yongsan-gu 개봉로20길 78

22광명 bus Schedule

22광명 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 5:10 AM

Sunday Not Operational
Monday 5:10 AM
Tuesday 5:10 AM
Wednesday 5:10 AM
Thursday 5:10 AM
Friday 5:10 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 22광명 bus route is 고속철도광명역 and the last stop is 개봉역. 22광명 (Direction: 소사공영차고지) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 22광명 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 30 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 경기 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Seoul, and helps to find the closest 22광명 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 22광명 bus to take on your trip.

22광명 near me

22광명 FAQ

What time does the 22광명 bus start operating?

22광명 bus starts operating at 5:10 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 22광명 bus stop working?

22광명 bus stops operating at 5:10 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 22광명 bus arrive?

When does the 고속철도광명역 - 개봉역 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 고속철도광명역 - 개봉역 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More