Bus - 22

22

שלומי ↔ נהרייה

נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)

22 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 22 bus (Direction: שלומי‎→נהרייה) has 41 stops departing from דרך הארזים/האלון and ending in ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה.

22 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 5:30 AM and ends at 6:00 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 22 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: שלומי‎→נהרייה

דרך הארזים/האלון View full schedule Go to station
האלון/דרך הארזים View full schedule Go to station
האלון/האלה View full schedule Go to station
האלה/האלון View full schedule Go to station
יסמין/ניצן View full schedule Go to station
נורית/ניצן Nitsan View full schedule Go to station
זמיר/סנונית Snunit View full schedule Go to station
שכונת שלומית/סנונית Efroni View full schedule Go to station
דרור/רקפת View full schedule Go to station
יער חניתה/דרך הארזים View full schedule Go to station
דוד בן גוריון/הרב עוזיאל View full schedule Go to station
מרכז תורני/דוד בן גוריון View full schedule Go to station
בי''ס ארז/דוד בן גוריון View full schedule Go to station
דוד בן גוריון/הרב מיימון View full schedule Go to station
הרב מיימון/יפה נוף View full schedule Go to station
הרב עוזיאל/הרב חזן HaRav Uziel View full schedule Go to station
הרב חזן/מעלה יאיר שטרן View full schedule Go to station
הרב חזן/איילון View full schedule Go to station
הרב עוזיאל/נתן אלבז HaRav Uziel View full schedule Go to station
הרב עוזיאל/אלבז View full schedule Go to station
הרב עוזיאל/ששת הימים View full schedule Go to station
הרב עוזיאל/ששת הימים View full schedule Go to station
הרב עוזיאל/הרב חזן HaRav Uziel View full schedule Go to station
הרב עוזיאל/זאב ז'בוטינסקי View full schedule Go to station
מסעף לימן View full schedule Go to station
בית ספר שדה אכזיב View full schedule Go to station
אכסניית הנוער יד ליד View full schedule Go to station
בית ספר שדה אכזיב View full schedule Go to station
צומת גשר הזיו View full schedule Go to station
אכזיב/מולר View full schedule Go to station
מסעף אגמו-ורגוס View full schedule Go to station
דרך העצמאות/דוד בן גאון HaAtzmaut View full schedule Go to station
דרך העצמאות/טרומפלדור View full schedule Go to station
דרך העצמאות/מסריק View full schedule Go to station
ספריה עירונית/דרך העצמאות HaAtzmaut View full schedule Go to station
המייסדים/בר יהודה View full schedule Go to station
המייסדים/הרצל View full schedule Go to station
ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה View full schedule Go to station

22 FAQ

What time does the 22 bus start operating?

22 bus starts operating at 5:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 22 bus stop working?

22 bus stops operating at 6:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 22 bus arrive?

When does the שלומי ↔ נהרייה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for שלומי ↔ נהרייה Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 22 bus Stops

דרך הארזים/האלון • האלון/דרך הארזים • האלון/האלה • האלה/האלון • יסמין/ניצן • נורית/ניצן • זמיר/סנונית • שכונת שלומית/סנונית • דרור/רקפת • יער חניתה/דרך הארזים • דוד בן גוריון/הרב עוזיאל • מרכז תורני/דוד בן גוריון • בי''ס ארז/דוד בן גוריון • דוד בן גוריון/הרב מיימון • הרב מיימון/יפה נוף • הרב עוזיאל/הרב חזן • הרב חזן/מעלה יאיר שטרן • הרב חזן/איילון • הרב עוזיאל/נתן אלבז • הרב עוזיאל/אלבז • הרב עוזיאל/ששת הימים • הרב עוזיאל/ששת הימים • הרב עוזיאל/הרב חזן • הרב עוזיאל/זאב ז'בוטינסקי • מסעף בצת • צומת בצת • צומת בצת • מסעף לימן • בית ספר שדה אכזיב • אכסניית הנוער יד ליד • בית ספר שדה אכזיב • צומת גשר הזיו • אכזיב/מולר • מסעף אגמו-ורגוס • דרך העצמאות/דוד בן גאון • דרך העצמאות/טרומפלדור • דרך העצמאות/מסריק • ספריה עירונית/דרך העצמאות • המייסדים/בר יהודה • המייסדים/הרצל • ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה

List of 22 bus Streets

Nitsan • Snunit • Efroni • HaRav Uziel • HaRav Uziel • HaRav Uziel • HaAtzmaut • HaAtzmaut

22 bus Schedule

22 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM

Sunday 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Monday 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Tuesday 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Wednesday 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Thursday 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Friday 5:30 AM - 6:00 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 22 bus route is דרך הארזים/האלון and the last stop is ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה. 22 (Direction: שלומי‎→נהרייה) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 22 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 37 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 22 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 22 bus to take on your trip.

22 near me

22 FAQ

What time does the 22 bus start operating?

22 bus starts operating at 5:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 22 bus stop working?

22 bus stops operating at 6:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 22 bus arrive?

When does the שלומי ↔ נהרייה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for שלומי ↔ נהרייה Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More