22 Line
Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra
Autoguidovie S.p.A.
Autoguidovie S.p.A. 22 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 22 bus (Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra) has 27 stops departing from Pavia FS > Interscambio S13 R Rv Ic EC and ending at Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra.
Choose any of the 22 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra (27 stops)
Pavia FS > Interscambio S13 R Rv Ic EC
Pavia - Libert¿ (Della Minerva)
Pavia - Lungoticino Visconti/Calcinara
Pavia - Lungoticino Visconti/Ballerini
Pavia - Ghinaglia (P.Te Coperto)
Pavia - Dei Mille/Beretta
Pavia - Dei Mille/Strada Persa
Pavia - Dei Mille/Gravellone
Pavia - Bramante/Sp35 (Parcheggio)
S.Martino S. - Gravellone/Milanesi
S.Martino S. - Piemonte, 8
S.Martino S. - Po/Gravellone
Travaco' S. - La Rotta/Di Vittorio
Travaco' S. - La Rotta/De Gasperi
Travaco' S. - Cascina Portichetto
Travaco' S. - Cascina Balena - Del Tovo
Travaco' S. - Matteotti, 20
Travaco' S. - Mezzano - Matteotti, 6
Travaco' S. - Mezzano - Po/Dei Ronchi
Travaco' S. - Mezzano - Po/Fossa
Travaco' S. - Mezzano - Po/Dei Ronchi
Travaco' S. - Marconi/Viii Marzo
Travaco' S. - Marconi/Fontana
Travaco' S. - Roma/Da Vinci
Travaco' S. - Dante/Boezio/S.Agostino
Travaco' S. - Boschi - Cascina Mantavola
Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra
22 FAQ
What time does the 22 bus start operating?
Services on the 22 bus start at 05:48 on Saturday.
What time does the 22 bus stop working?
Services on the 22 bus stop at 19:00 on Sunday.
What time does the 22 bus arrive?
When does the Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 22 (Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra) bus fare?
The Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra (Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra) bus fare is €1.40 - €1.80.
Is there a 22 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 22 bus stop.
22 bus Schedule
22 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:49 - 19:27
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:00 - 19:00 | 180 - 300 |
Mon | 05:49 - 19:27 | 57 - 304 |
Tue | 05:49 - 19:27 | 57 - 304 |
Wed | 05:49 - 19:27 | 57 - 304 |
Thu | 05:49 - 19:27 | 57 - 304 |
Fri | 05:49 - 19:27 | 57 - 304 |
Sat | 05:48 - 19:11 | 59 - 291 |
Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 22 (from Pavia FS > Interscambio S13 R Rv Ic EC), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 22 (Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autoguidovie S.p.A. info now.
22 line bus fare
Autoguidovie S.p.A. 22 (Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra) ride fare is between €1.40 and €1.80. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autoguidovie S.p.A.'s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or Autoguidovie S.p.A.’s official website.
22 (Autoguidovie S.p.A.)
The first stop of the 22 bus route is Pavia FS > Interscambio S13 R Rv Ic EC and the last stop is Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra. 22 (Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 22 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autoguidovie S.p.A. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Milan and Lombardy, and helps to find the closest 22 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 22 bus to take on your trip.
Line 22 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 22 (Travaco' S. - Boschi - Massacra) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 22 bus tracker or a live Autoguidovie S.p.A. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autoguidovie S.p.A. or a trip planner for Metro, Light Rail, Bus, Train, Funicular, Gondola, Ferry or Cable Car to plan your route around Milan and Lombardy. The trip planner shows updated data for Autoguidovie S.p.A. and any bus, including line 22, in Milan and Lombardy
22 - Alternative Directions
Autoguidovie S.p.A. Lines in Milan and Lombardy
- 9002 - Servizio di rinforzo/ Schedule
- 21 - Pavia | Stazione FS - S. Martino S. - Cava M. - Mezzana C./ Schedule
- 127 - Voghera – Torrazza Coste - Borgo Priolo Schizzola/ Schedule
- Z413 - San Donato M3 - Peschiera - Mombretto - Tribiano - Paullo/ Schedule
- K505 - Crema FS - Vailate - Caravaggio - Treviglio FS/ Schedule
- 124 - Zavattarello – Ruino – Fortunago – Casteggio FS/Voghera/ Schedule
- Z402 - Cernusco M2 - Pioltello FS - S. Felice/ Schedule
- Z412 - San Donato M3 - Peschiera - Mombretto - Tribiano - Paullo/ Schedule
- 2VH - Stazione FS - Q.re Valle/ Schedule
- Z401 - Melzo FS - Vignate - Pioltello - Villa Fiorita M2/ Schedule
- D - Pavia | Autostazione - Ist. Clerici/ Schedule
- Z415 - San Donato M3 - Mediglia - Colturano - Dresano - Vizzolo - Melegnano/S. Zenone FS/ Schedule
- 182 - Pavia/Stradella – Mezzanino – Verrua Po – Rea – Broni/ Schedule
- Z233 - Triuggio - Albiate - Carate Brianza - Seregno FS/ Schedule
- 118 - Varzi – S. Margherita Casanova – Menconico – Varzi/ Schedule
- K504 - Crema - Campagnola/ Schedule
- 92 - Pavia – Rosate – Bereguardo – Motta V. – Besate – Casorate P. – Vernate/ Schedule
- Z251 - Desio FS - Bovisio - Limbiate - Cesano/ Schedule
- 9012 - Chignolo - Monticelli P./ Schedule
- Z250 - Lissone - Desio - Cesano - Limbiate/ Schedule