Micro - 223

223

Ciudad Empresarial - Lo Espejo

Transantiago

Line status
Published on: 11/16/2018 5:16 AM
Desvíos recorridos de buses por obras viales en Av. Lo Espejo, comuna de Lo Espejo
Read more

223 micro Route Schedule and Stops

The 223 micro (Direction: C. Empresarial) has 90 stops departing from Ph596-Augusto D`Halmar Esq. / Gabriela Mistral and ending in Pb1560-Avenida Del Parque / Esq. Avenida Del Cóndor.

223 micro time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:48 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 223 micro stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: C. Empresarial

Ph596-Augusto D`Halmar Esq. / Gabriela Mistral 3441 Augusto D Halmar, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph75-Gabriela Mistral / Esq. 9 De Enero 9100 Gabriela Mistral, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph311-9 De Enero / Esq. León De La Barra 9039 Leon De La Barra, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph312-9 De Enero / Esq. Ferrari 2903 Pasaje Santa Rita Sur, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph313-Ferrari / Esq. Balmaceda 9286 Ferrari, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph803-Ferrari / Esq. Centenario 9372 Ferrari, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph237-Ferrari / Esq. Avenida Lo Espejo Upcoming Arrivals
Pg265-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Avenida La Divisa 2617 Avenida Lo Espejo, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg266-Parada / Mercado De Santiago 1735 Avenida Lo Espejo, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg411-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Pasaje 9 1211 Avenida Lo Espejo, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg412-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Los Nogales 956 Avenida Lo Espejo, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg413-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Pérez Román 460 Avenida Lo Espejo, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg251-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Nabus 290 Avenida Lo Espejo, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg252-Parada 3 / Paradero 28 Gran Avenida 9501 Gran Avenida Jose Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg59-Parada 2 / Paradero 27 Gran Avenida 9201 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg61-Parada 8 / (M) La Cisterna Acceso Américo Vespucio, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg62-Parada / Paradero 23 Gran Avenida 8500 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg63-Parada / Iglesia Don Bosco 8410 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg64-Parada 2 / Paradero 22 Gran Avenida 8202 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg65-Parada 2 / (M) El Parrón 7943 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg66-Parada 2 / Paradero 2 Gran Avenida 7440 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg67-Parada 2 / Paradero 19 Gran Avenida 6900 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg68-Parada / (M) Lo Ovalle 6654 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pg69-Parada 2 / Paradero 17 Gran Avenida 6378 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph124-Parada / Paradero 15 Gran Avenida 6123 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph125-Parada / Paradero 14 Gran Avenida 5844 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph126-Parada / Paradero 13 Gran Avenida 5616 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph127-Parada 2 / (M) Departamental 5506 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph128-Parada / Colegio Chile 5214 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph129-Parada 2 / Paradero 11 Gran Avenida 4842 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph130-Parada / Paradero 9 1/2 Gran Avenida 4500 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph131-Parada / Paradero 9 Gran Avenida 4250 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph132-Parada 2 / Paradero 8 Gran Avenida 1038 Alvarez de Toledo, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph133-Parada 2 / Municipalidad De San Miguel 3548 Gran Avenida Jose Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Ph134-Parada 2 / Hospital Barros Luco Upcoming Arrivals
Ph135-Parada 2 / Paradero 3 Gran Avenida 2712 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa63-Parada 2 / (M) Franklin San Diego, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa64-San Diego / Esq. Schiavett 2086 San Diego, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa65-San Diego / Esq. Ñuble 1 Pje San Diego, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa66-Parada / Liceo Barros Borgoño 1118 Pedro Lagos, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa67-San Diego / Esq. Santiago 1349 San Diego, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa68-San Diego / Esq. Av. Manuel A. Matta 1133 Baltazar Villalobos, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa69-Parada / Teatro Caupolicán 832 San Diego, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa70-San Diego / Esq. Eyzaguirre 1125 Avenida Diez De Julio Huamachuco, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa72-Parada 2 / Parque Almagro 400 San Diego, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa717-Tarapacá / Esq. Zenteno 1199 Tarapacá, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa212-Tarapacá / Esq. Lord Cochrane 166 Lord Cochrane, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa720-Lord Cochrane / Esq. Alameda 1438 Alameda Libertador Bernardo O'higgins, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa218-Hermanos Amunátegui / Esq. Moneda 1398 Moneda, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa718-Hermanos Amunátegui / Esq. Catedral 499 Amunátegui, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa719-Hermanos Amunátegui / Esq. San Pablo 781 Amunátegui, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pa87-Parada 7 / Estación Mapocho 1091 Aillavilu, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb211-Parada / Vega Central 99 Avenida La Paz, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb212-Parada / Terminal Lastra 301 Avenida La Paz, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb213-Avenida La Paz / Esq. Juárez Larga 474 Avenida La Paz, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb221-Parada 4 / Einstein - Independencia 2319 Avenida Independencia, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb277-Av. Independencia / Esq. Recabarren 2783 Avenida Independencia, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb278-Av. Independencia / Esq. J. Pérez Cotapos 2935 Avenida Independencia, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb1645-Parada 6 / Dorsal - Independencia 3187 Avenida Independencia, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb280-Av. Independencia / Esq. Aviador Acevedo 3531 Avenida Independencia, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb281-Av. Independencia / Esq. Teniente Ponce 3791 Avenida Independencia, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb227-Av. Independencia / Esq. Elcira Espinoza 4047 Avenida Independencia, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb283-Av. Independencia / Esq. Doctor Asenjo 4331 Avenida Independencia, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb1708-Parada 2 / Vuelta Del Padre Avenida Independencia, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb360-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Tupungato 1760 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb361-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Cdlla. De Los Andes 1690 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb362-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Tupungato 1598 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb363-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Pedro Fontova 4698 Avenida Pedro Fontova, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb364-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Avenida La Palmilla 1402 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb365-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Alberto González Avenida Diego Silva Henríquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb366-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Inés De Suárez 1352 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb367-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Zaragoza 1282 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb368-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. General Gambino 1258 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb369-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Av. El Guanaco 4096 Avenida El Guanaco, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb370-Av. Diego Silva H. / Esq. Hubert Benítez Pasaje La Valleja, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb1637-Lavalleja / Esq. Av. Zapadores 3907 Lavalleja, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb720-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. Juan Cristóbal Upcoming Arrivals
Pb721-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. José Miguel Carrera 3780 Jose Miguel Carrera, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb722-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. Freirina 866 Avenida Los Zapadores, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb723-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. Nueva Recoleta 672 Avenida Los Zapadores, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb725-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. Dora 531 Avenida Los Zapadores, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb726-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. José Santos Ossa 3601 Oro, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb728-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. Santa Ana Upcoming Arrivals
Pb729-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. San José 3288 San Jose, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb730-Parada 3 / Plaza El Salto 3290 Avenida El Salto, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb111-El Salto / Esq. Los Turistas 3477 Avenida El Salto, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb1581-Parada 3 / Palacio Riesco 100 Rinconada El Salto, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb1561-Avenida Del Parque / Esq. Av. Del Valle Upcoming Arrivals
Pb1562-Avenida Del Parque / Esq. Av. Santa Clara Avenida del Parque, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals
Pb1560-Avenida Del Parque / Esq. Avenida Del Cóndor 4951 Avenida Del Parque, Santiago Upcoming Arrivals

223 FAQ

What time does the 223 micro start operating?

223 micro starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 223 micro stop working?

223 micro stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 223 micro arrive?

When does the Ciudad Empresarial - Lo Espejo Micro come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ciudad Empresarial - Lo Espejo Micro that is closest to your location.

List of 223 micro Stops

Ph596-Augusto D`Halmar Esq. / Gabriela Mistral • Ph75-Gabriela Mistral / Esq. 9 De Enero • Ph311-9 De Enero / Esq. León De La Barra • Ph312-9 De Enero / Esq. Ferrari • Ph313-Ferrari / Esq. Balmaceda • Ph803-Ferrari / Esq. Centenario • Ph237-Ferrari / Esq. Avenida Lo Espejo • Pg265-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Avenida La Divisa • Pg266-Parada / Mercado De Santiago • Pg411-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Pasaje 9 • Pg412-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Los Nogales • Pg413-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Pérez Román • Pg251-Avenida Lo Espejo / Esq. Nabus • Pg252-Parada 3 / Paradero 28 Gran Avenida • Pg59-Parada 2 / Paradero 27 Gran Avenida • Pg61-Parada 8 / (M) La Cisterna • Pg62-Parada / Paradero 23 Gran Avenida • Pg63-Parada / Iglesia Don Bosco • Pg64-Parada 2 / Paradero 22 Gran Avenida • Pg65-Parada 2 / (M) El Parrón • Pg66-Parada 2 / Paradero 2 Gran Avenida • Pg67-Parada 2 / Paradero 19 Gran Avenida • Pg68-Parada / (M) Lo Ovalle • Pg69-Parada 2 / Paradero 17 Gran Avenida • Ph124-Parada / Paradero 15 Gran Avenida • Ph125-Parada / Paradero 14 Gran Avenida • Ph126-Parada / Paradero 13 Gran Avenida • Ph127-Parada 2 / (M) Departamental • Ph128-Parada / Colegio Chile • Ph129-Parada 2 / Paradero 11 Gran Avenida • Ph130-Parada / Paradero 9 1/2 Gran Avenida • Ph131-Parada / Paradero 9 Gran Avenida • Ph132-Parada 2 / Paradero 8 Gran Avenida • Ph133-Parada 2 / Municipalidad De San Miguel • Ph134-Parada 2 / Hospital Barros Luco • Ph135-Parada 2 / Paradero 3 Gran Avenida • Pa63-Parada 2 / (M) Franklin • Pa64-San Diego / Esq. Schiavett • Pa65-San Diego / Esq. Ñuble • Pa66-Parada / Liceo Barros Borgoño • Pa67-San Diego / Esq. Santiago • Pa68-San Diego / Esq. Av. Manuel A. Matta • Pa69-Parada / Teatro Caupolicán • Pa70-San Diego / Esq. Eyzaguirre • Pa72-Parada 2 / Parque Almagro • Pa717-Tarapacá / Esq. Zenteno • Pa212-Tarapacá / Esq. Lord Cochrane • Pa720-Lord Cochrane / Esq. Alameda • Pa218-Hermanos Amunátegui / Esq. Moneda • Pa718-Hermanos Amunátegui / Esq. Catedral • Pa719-Hermanos Amunátegui / Esq. San Pablo • Pa87-Parada 7 / Estación Mapocho • Pb211-Parada / Vega Central • Pb212-Parada / Terminal Lastra • Pb213-Avenida La Paz / Esq. Juárez Larga • Pb221-Parada 4 / Einstein - Independencia • Pb277-Av. Independencia / Esq. Recabarren • Pb278-Av. Independencia / Esq. J. Pérez Cotapos • Pb1645-Parada 6 / Dorsal - Independencia • Pb280-Av. Independencia / Esq. Aviador Acevedo • Pb281-Av. Independencia / Esq. Teniente Ponce • Pb227-Av. Independencia / Esq. Elcira Espinoza • Pb283-Av. Independencia / Esq. Doctor Asenjo • Pb1708-Parada 2 / Vuelta Del Padre • Pb360-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Tupungato • Pb361-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Cdlla. De Los Andes • Pb362-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Tupungato • Pb363-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Pedro Fontova • Pb364-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Avenida La Palmilla • Pb365-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Alberto González • Pb366-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Inés De Suárez • Pb367-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Zaragoza • Pb368-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. General Gambino • Pb369-Diego Silva Henríquez / Esq. Av. El Guanaco • Pb370-Av. Diego Silva H. / Esq. Hubert Benítez • Pb1637-Lavalleja / Esq. Av. Zapadores • Pb720-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. Juan Cristóbal • Pb721-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. José Miguel Carrera • Pb722-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. Freirina • Pb723-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. Nueva Recoleta • Pb725-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. Dora • Pb726-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. José Santos Ossa • Pb728-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. Santa Ana • Pb729-Av. Los Zapadores / Esq. San José • Pb730-Parada 3 / Plaza El Salto • Pb111-El Salto / Esq. Los Turistas • Pb1581-Parada 3 / Palacio Riesco • Pb1561-Avenida Del Parque / Esq. Av. Del Valle • Pb1562-Avenida Del Parque / Esq. Av. Santa Clara • Pb1560-Avenida Del Parque / Esq. Avenida Del Cóndor

List of 223 micro Streets

3441 Augusto D Halmar • 9100 Gabriela Mistral • 9039 Leon De La Barra • 2903 Pasaje Santa Rita Sur • 9286 Ferrari • 9372 Ferrari • 2617 Avenida Lo Espejo • 1735 Avenida Lo Espejo • 1211 Avenida Lo Espejo • 956 Avenida Lo Espejo • 460 Avenida Lo Espejo • 290 Avenida Lo Espejo • 9501 Gran Avenida Jose Miguel Carrera • 9201 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • Acceso Américo Vespucio • 8500 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 8410 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 8202 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 7943 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 7440 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 6900 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 6654 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 6378 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 6123 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 5844 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 5616 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 5506 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 5214 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 4842 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 4500 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 4250 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • 1038 Alvarez de Toledo • 3548 Gran Avenida Jose Miguel Carrera • 2712 Gran Avenida José Miguel Carrera • San Diego • 2086 San Diego • 1 Pje San Diego • 1118 Pedro Lagos • 1349 San Diego • 1133 Baltazar Villalobos • 832 San Diego • 1125 Avenida Diez De Julio Huamachuco • 400 San Diego • 1199 Tarapacá • 166 Lord Cochrane • 1438 Alameda Libertador Bernardo O'higgins • 1398 Moneda • 499 Amunátegui • 781 Amunátegui • 1091 Aillavilu • 99 Avenida La Paz • 301 Avenida La Paz • 474 Avenida La Paz • 2319 Avenida Independencia • 2783 Avenida Independencia • 2935 Avenida Independencia • 3187 Avenida Independencia • 3531 Avenida Independencia • 3791 Avenida Independencia • 4047 Avenida Independencia • 4331 Avenida Independencia • Avenida Independencia • 1760 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez • 1690 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez • 1598 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez • 4698 Avenida Pedro Fontova • 1402 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez • Avenida Diego Silva Henríquez • 1352 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez • 1282 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez • 1258 Avenida Diego Silva Henriquez • 4096 Avenida El Guanaco • Pasaje La Valleja • 3907 Lavalleja • 3780 Jose Miguel Carrera • 866 Avenida Los Zapadores • 672 Avenida Los Zapadores • 531 Avenida Los Zapadores • 3601 Oro • 3288 San Jose • 3290 Avenida El Salto • 3477 Avenida El Salto • 100 Rinconada El Salto • Avenida del Parque • 4951 Avenida Del Parque

223 micro Schedule

223 micro route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:48 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 223 micro route is Ph596-Augusto D`Halmar Esq. / Gabriela Mistral and the last stop is Pb1560-Avenida Del Parque / Esq. Avenida Del Cóndor. 223 (Direction: C. Empresarial) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 223 has 90 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 111 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Transantiago suggested routes, real-time micro tracker, live directions, line route maps in Santiago, and helps to find the closest 223 micro stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and micro schedule for the 223 micro to take on your trip.

223 near me

Alternative Directions

223 FAQ

What time does the 223 micro start operating?

223 micro starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 223 micro stop working?

223 micro stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 223 micro arrive?

When does the Ciudad Empresarial - Lo Espejo Micro come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Ciudad Empresarial - Lo Espejo Micro that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More