Bus - 23

23

ДС Малиновка-4 - Городской Вал

Минсктранс

23 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 23 bus (Direction: Дс Малиновка-4) has 31 stops departing from Городской Вал Ул. and ending in Малиновка-4 Дс Высадка Пассажиров.

23 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:18 AM and ends at 11:55 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 23 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Дс Малиновка-4

Городской Вал Ул. 12/2 улица Городской Вал, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Независимости Пр-Т 3 Ул. Городской Вал, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Романовская Слобода Ул. 30 улица Немига, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Мясникова 40 улица Немига, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Музыкальный Театр 13 Пер. Северный, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
2-Й Пер. Р. Люксембург 2-й переулок Розы Люксембург, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Школа Upcoming Arrivals
Маг. Мебели 92 улица Карла Либкнехта, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Лермонтова 106А Ул. Карла Либкнехта, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Маг. 'Хоз. Товары' 118 улица Карла Либкнехта, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Сквер Полянка Upcoming Arrivals
Индустриальная Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Жукова Пр-Т 17 Ул. Пономаренко, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Мавра Я. Ул. улица Пономаренко, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Гурского Ул. 3 Пер. Короткий 1-й, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Газонаполнительная Ст. 18 Ул. Гурского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Глаголева Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Брыля Я. Upcoming Arrivals
Л.Сапеги улица Янки Брыля, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Просп. Газ. "Звязда" 2 Пер. Михалово 3-й, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Юго-Запад-4 Мкр-Н 44 улица Алибегова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Рафиева улица Рафиева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Юго-Запад Дс Upcoming Arrivals
Яблоневый Сад Upcoming Arrivals
Просп. Любимова 48 улица Рафиева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Белецкого Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Поликлиника №25 62 Ул. Рафиева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Малиновка-5 88А улица Рафиева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Переход К Авторынку 100 Ул. Рафиева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Кольцевая Дорога 15 Ул. Слободская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Малиновка-4 Дс Высадка Пассажиров 141 Ул. Сергея Есенина, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals

23 FAQ

What time does the 23 bus start operating?

23 bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 23 bus stop working?

23 bus stops operating at 11:33 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 23 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Малиновка-4 - Городской Вал Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Малиновка-4 - Городской Вал Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 23 bus Stops

Городской Вал Ул. • Независимости Пр-Т • Романовская Слобода Ул. • Мясникова • Музыкальный Театр • 2-Й Пер. Р. Люксембург • Школа • Маг. Мебели • Ул. Лермонтова • Маг. 'Хоз. Товары' • Сквер Полянка • Индустриальная Ул. • Жукова Пр-Т • Мавра Я. Ул. • Гурского Ул. • Газонаполнительная Ст. • Глаголева Ул. • Брыля Я. • Л.Сапеги • Просп. Газ. "Звязда" • Юго-Запад-4 Мкр-Н • Рафиева • Юго-Запад Дс • Яблоневый Сад • Просп. Любимова • Белецкого Ул. • Поликлиника №25 • Малиновка-5 • Переход К Авторынку • Кольцевая Дорога • Малиновка-4 Дс Высадка Пассажиров

List of 23 bus Streets

12/2 улица Городской Вал • 3 Ул. Городской Вал • 30 улица Немига • 40 улица Немига • 13 Пер. Северный • 2-й переулок Розы Люксембург • 92 улица Карла Либкнехта • 106А Ул. Карла Либкнехта • 118 улица Карла Либкнехта • 17 Ул. Пономаренко • улица Пономаренко • 3 Пер. Короткий 1-й • 18 Ул. Гурского • улица Янки Брыля • 2 Пер. Михалово 3-й • 44 улица Алибегова • улица Рафиева • 48 улица Рафиева • 62 Ул. Рафиева • 88А улица Рафиева • 100 Ул. Рафиева • 15 Ул. Слободская • 141 Ул. Сергея Есенина

23 bus Schedule

23 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:18 AM - 11:55 PM

Sunday 12:05 AM - 11:33 PM
Monday 12:05 AM - 11:55 PM
Tuesday 12:18 AM - 11:55 PM
Wednesday 12:18 AM - 11:55 PM
Thursday 12:18 AM - 11:55 PM
Friday 12:18 AM - 11:55 PM
Saturday 12:18 AM - 11:33 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 23 bus route is Городской Вал Ул. and the last stop is Малиновка-4 Дс Высадка Пассажиров. 23 (Direction: Дс Малиновка-4) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 23 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 23 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 23 bus to take on your trip.

23 near me

23 FAQ

What time does the 23 bus start operating?

23 bus starts operating at 12:05 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 23 bus stop working?

23 bus stops operating at 11:33 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 23 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Малиновка-4 - Городской Вал Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Малиновка-4 - Городской Вал Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More