235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO Line
Colatina
Viação São Roque
Viação São Roque 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus (Colatina) has 7 stops departing from São Jacinto and ending at Terminal Rodoviário De Colatina.
Choose any of the 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Colatina (7 stops)
São Jacinto
Estr. São Jacinto
Santo Antônio Do Mutum
Boapaba
Trevo De São J. Do Cantão
Duas Vendinhas
Terminal Rodoviário De Colatina
235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO FAQ
What time does the 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus start operating?
Services on the 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus start at 08:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus stop working?
Services on the 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus stop at 16:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus arrive?
When does the Colatina bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Colatina bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus stop.
235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO Bus Schedule
235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:35 - 16:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 11:00 - 16:35 | 335 |
Mon | 08:35 - 16:35 | 148 - 172 |
Tue | 08:35 - 16:35 | 148 - 172 |
Wed | 08:35 - 16:35 | 148 - 172 |
Thu | 08:35 - 16:35 | 148 - 172 |
Fri | 08:35 - 16:35 | 148 - 172 |
Sat | 08:35 - 16:35 | 148 - 172 |
Viação São Roque Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO (from São Jacinto), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO (Colatina) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Viação São Roque info now.
235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO line bus fare
Viação São Roque 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO (Colatina) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Viação São Roque tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Viação São Roque’s official website.
235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO (Viação São Roque)
The first stop of the 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus route is São Jacinto and the last stop is Terminal Rodoviário De Colatina. 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO (Colatina) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Viação São Roque suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Mateus, and helps to find the closest 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus to take on your trip.
Line 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO (Colatina) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO bus tracker or a live Viação São Roque bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Viação São Roque or a trip planner for bus, ferry or train to plan your route around Sao Mateus. The trip planner shows updated data for Viação São Roque and any bus, including line 235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO, in Sao Mateus
235 COLATINA / SÃO JACINTO - Alternative Directions
Viação São Roque Lines in Sao Mateus
- COLATINA - SÃO PEDRO FRIO/ Schedule
- 312 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE / FRISA - São Marcos / Novo Horizonte / Frisa/ Schedule
- 320 COLÚMBIA - Colúmbia/ Schedule
- 116 COLATINA / BARRA DO TRIUNFO - Colatina / Barra do Triunfo/ Schedule
- 350 RESIDENCIAL LUIZ DALLA BERNARDINA - Residencial Luiz Dalla Bernardina/ Schedule
- 340 BOAPABA - Boapaba/ Schedule
- 311 SÃO MARCOS / NOVO HORIZONTE - São Marcos / Novo Horizonte/ Schedule
- 235 COLATINA / SÃO BENTO (VIA SÃO JACINTO) - Colatina / São Bento (via São Jacinto)/ Schedule
- 330 IFES (ITAPINA) - IFES (Itapina)/ Schedule
- 360 POVOAÇÃO DE BAUNILHA - Povoação de Baunilha/ Schedule
- 071 COLATINA / SÃO BENTO (VIA CÓRREGO DA SAÚDE) - Colatina / São Bento (via Córrego da Saúde)/ Schedule
- 349 SÃO JACINTO / SANTA TERESA - São Jacinto / Santa Teresa/ Schedule
- 300 HONÓRIO FRAGA / NOVO HORIZONTE / FRISA - Honório Fraga / Novo Horizonte / Frisa/ Schedule
- 303 HONÓRIO FRAGA / UNIROUPAS / FRISA - Honório Fraga / Uniroupas / Frisa/ Schedule
- 321 COLÚMBIA (VIA ELEVADO NORTE) - Colúmbia (via Elevado Norte)/ Schedule
- 302 HONÓRIO FRAGA / FRISA - Honório Fraga / Frisa/ Schedule
- COLATINA - ITAPINA/ Schedule