Bus - 236

236

Матвеевское - МКАД

ГУП Мосгортранс

236 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 236 bus (Direction: Матвеевское‎→Мкад) has 24 stops departing from Матвеевское and ending in Мкад.

236 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:14 AM and ends at 11:52 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 236 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Матвеевское‎→Мкад

Матвеевское Upcoming Arrivals
Веерная Улица 12 дом 10, строение 1 Веерная Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Веерная Улица 20 Upcoming Arrivals
Платформа Матвеевская Upcoming Arrivals
Матвеевская Улица 10 Upcoming Arrivals
Матвеевская Улица 26 Upcoming Arrivals
Матвеевская Ул., 36 дом 36 Матвеевская Улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Матвеевская Улица Нежинская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Аминьевское Шоссе 14 Аминьевское шоссе, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Инициативная Улица / Ломоносовская Школа дом 24 Аминьевское Шоссе, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Клочкова (Кутузовский Проспект) дом 86, строение 1 Кутузовский Проспект Upcoming Arrivals
Станция Кунцево (Рублёвское Шоссе) Upcoming Arrivals
Метро Кунцевская дом 4, строение 1 Рублёвское Шоссе Upcoming Arrivals
Метро Кунцевская Upcoming Arrivals
Молдавская Улица дом 1, строение 2 Молдавская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Фабрика Зарница дом 7 Молодогвардейская Улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Колледж Геодезии И Картографии Upcoming Arrivals
Полоцкая Улица 18 Молодогвардейская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Поликлиника №147 Upcoming Arrivals
Молодогвардейская Улица 46 Молодогвардейская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Предприятие Вос 52 Молодогвардейская улица, Moscow Upcoming Arrivals
Молодогвардейская (Ул. Молодогвардейская) дом 58, строение 2 Молодогвардейская Улица Upcoming Arrivals
Станция Кунцево-Товарная-2 дом 65 Молодогвардейская Улица, Russia Upcoming Arrivals
Мкад дом 65, строение 3 Молодогвардейская Улица Upcoming Arrivals

236 FAQ

What time does the 236 bus start operating?

236 bus starts operating at 12:07 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 236 bus stop working?

236 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 236 bus arrive?

When does the Матвеевское - МКАД Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Матвеевское - МКАД Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 236 bus Stops

Матвеевское • Веерная Улица 12 • Веерная Улица 20 • Платформа Матвеевская • Матвеевская Улица 10 • Матвеевская Улица 26 • Матвеевская Ул., 36 • Матвеевская Улица • Аминьевское Шоссе 14 • Инициативная Улица / Ломоносовская Школа • Клочкова (Кутузовский Проспект) • Станция Кунцево (Рублёвское Шоссе) • Метро Кунцевская • Метро Кунцевская • Молдавская Улица • Фабрика Зарница • Колледж Геодезии И Картографии • Полоцкая Улица • Поликлиника №147 • Молодогвардейская Улица 46 • Предприятие Вос • Молодогвардейская (Ул. Молодогвардейская) • Станция Кунцево-Товарная-2 • Мкад

List of 236 bus Streets

дом 10 • дом 36 Матвеевская Улица • Нежинская улица • Аминьевское шоссе • дом 24 Аминьевское Шоссе • дом 86 • дом 4 • дом 1 • дом 7 Молодогвардейская Улица • 18 Молодогвардейская улица • Молодогвардейская улица • 52 Молодогвардейская улица • дом 58 • дом 65 Молодогвардейская Улица • дом 65

236 bus Schedule

236 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:14 AM - 11:52 PM

Sunday 12:07 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 12:07 AM - 11:52 PM
Tuesday 12:14 AM - 11:52 PM
Wednesday 12:14 AM - 11:52 PM
Thursday 12:14 AM - 11:52 PM
Friday 12:14 AM - 11:52 PM
Saturday 12:14 AM - 11:45 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 236 bus route is Матвеевское and the last stop is Мкад. 236 (Direction: Матвеевское‎→Мкад) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 236 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 38 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГУП Мосгортранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Moscow, and helps to find the closest 236 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 236 bus to take on your trip.

236 near me

236 FAQ

What time does the 236 bus start operating?

236 bus starts operating at 12:07 AM on Sunday, Monday.

What time does the 236 bus stop working?

236 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 236 bus arrive?

When does the Матвеевское - МКАД Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Матвеевское - МКАД Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More