Bus - 24

24

Dorćol /SRC Milan Muškatirović/ - Neimar

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

Line status: Stop moved

Published on: 09/16/2018 10:45 AM
Affected lines: ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd - 24, 26
Izmešteno stajalište “Trg Republike” za linije 24, 26

24 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 24 bus (Direction: Neimar) has 15 stops departing from Dorćol /Src Milan Gale Muškatirović/ and ending in Neimar.

24 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:40 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 24 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Neimar

Dorćol /Src Milan Gale Muškatirović/ Tadeusa Koscuska, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Braće Baruh 10 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Kralja Petra 38 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dorćol /Kneginje Ljubice/ 66 Цара Душана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dušanova 32 Француска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Republike Kolarceva, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pionirski Park Nikola Pasic Square, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Resavska 32 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Tašmajdan 5 Светозара Марковића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Cvetni Trg 10 Његошева, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Smiljanićeva 45 Његошева, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Go Vračar 73 Његошева, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mačvanska 1 Мачванска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Internacionalnih Brigada 67 Интернационалних бригада, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Neimar 57 Хаџи-Мелентијева, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

24 FAQ

What time does the 24 bus start operating?

24 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 24 bus stop working?

24 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 24 bus arrive?

When does the Dorćol /SRC Milan Muškatirović/ - Neimar Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dorćol /SRC Milan Muškatirović/ - Neimar Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 24 bus Stops

Dorćol /Src Milan Gale Muškatirović/ • Braće Baruh • Kralja Petra • Dorćol /Kneginje Ljubice/ • Dušanova • Trg Republike • Pionirski Park • Resavska • Tašmajdan • Cvetni Trg • Smiljanićeva • Go Vračar • Mačvanska • Internacionalnih Brigada • Neimar

List of 24 bus Streets

Tadeusa Koscuska • 10 Цара Душана • 38 Цара Душана • 66 Цара Душана • 32 Француска • Kolarceva • Nikola Pasic Square • 32 Булевар краља Александра • 5 Светозара Марковића • 10 Његошева • 45 Његошева • 73 Његошева • 1 Мачванска • 67 Интернационалних бригада • 57 Хаџи-Мелентијева

24 bus Schedule

24 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 24 bus route is Dorćol /Src Milan Gale Muškatirović/ and the last stop is Neimar. 24 (Direction: Neimar) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 24 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 13 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 24 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 24 bus to take on your trip.

24 near me

24 FAQ

What time does the 24 bus start operating?

24 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 24 bus stop working?

24 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 24 bus arrive?

When does the Dorćol /SRC Milan Muškatirović/ - Neimar Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dorćol /SRC Milan Muškatirović/ - Neimar Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More