Bus - 24

24

ДС Зелёный Луг-6 - Воронянского

Минсктранс

24 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 24 bus (Direction: Дс Зелёный Луг-6) has 27 stops departing from Воронянского Ул. and ending in Зеленый Луг-6 Дс.

24 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:16 AM and ends at 11:55 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 24 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Дс Зелёный Луг-6

Воронянского Ул. 58 Ул. Воронянского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Левкова Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Ковальская Слобода улица Жуковского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Детская Библиотека № 4 1 Ул. Жуковского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Жуковского Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Толстого Ул. 5 Ул. Рабкоровская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Сендайский Сквер 25 улица Мясникова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Романовская Слобода 5 улица Немига, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Немига Ст.М. улица Немига, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Оперный Театр (Временно Ликвидирована) 2 Ул. Максима Богдановича, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Коммунистическая Ул. 17 улица Куйбышева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Куйбышева 22 улица Куйбышева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Комаровский Рынок Upcoming Arrivals
Кульман Ул. 18 Ул. Кульман, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Салон Проката 48 улица Куйбышева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Рига Ун-Сам 50 улица Сурганова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Беды Л. 20 Ул. Некрасова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Тиражная 84 Пер. Восточный, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Восточный Пер. 29 Ул. Лукьяновича, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Олешева Ул. 14 Ул. Олешева, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Торговый Колледж 184 Ул. Восточная, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Кольцова Ул. 32 улица Кольцова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Зеленый Луг-3 Upcoming Arrivals
Цнянское Водохранилище улица Мирошниченко, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Мирошниченко Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Зеленый Луг-6 Дс Upcoming Arrivals
Зеленый Луг-6 Дс 57 Ул. Мирошниченко, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals

24 FAQ

What time does the 24 bus start operating?

24 bus starts operating at 12:16 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 24 bus stop working?

24 bus stops operating at 11:55 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 24 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Зелёный Луг-6 - Воронянского Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Зелёный Луг-6 - Воронянского Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 24 bus Stops

Воронянского Ул. • Левкова Ул. • Ковальская Слобода • Детская Библиотека № 4 • Жуковского Ул. • Толстого Ул. • Сендайский Сквер • Романовская Слобода • Немига Ст.М. • Оперный Театр (Временно Ликвидирована) • Коммунистическая Ул. • Куйбышева • Комаровский Рынок • Кульман Ул. • Салон Проката • Рига Ун-Сам • Беды Л. • Тиражная • Восточный Пер. • Олешева Ул. • Торговый Колледж • Кольцова Ул. • Зеленый Луг-3 • Цнянское Водохранилище • Мирошниченко Ул. • Зеленый Луг-6 Дс • Зеленый Луг-6 Дс

List of 24 bus Streets

58 Ул. Воронянского • улица Жуковского • 1 Ул. Жуковского • 5 Ул. Рабкоровская • 25 улица Мясникова • 5 улица Немига • улица Немига • 2 Ул. Максима Богдановича • 17 улица Куйбышева • 22 улица Куйбышева • 18 Ул. Кульман • 48 улица Куйбышева • 50 улица Сурганова • 20 Ул. Некрасова • 84 Пер. Восточный • 29 Ул. Лукьяновича • 14 Ул. Олешева • 184 Ул. Восточная • 32 улица Кольцова • улица Мирошниченко • 57 Ул. Мирошниченко

24 bus Schedule

24 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM

Sunday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Monday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Tuesday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Wednesday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Thursday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Friday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Saturday 12:16 AM - 11:55 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 24 bus route is Воронянского Ул. and the last stop is Зеленый Луг-6 Дс. 24 (Direction: Дс Зелёный Луг-6) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 24 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 24 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 24 bus to take on your trip.

24 near me

Alternative Directions

24 FAQ

What time does the 24 bus start operating?

24 bus starts operating at 12:16 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 24 bus stop working?

24 bus stops operating at 11:55 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 24 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Зелёный Луг-6 - Воронянского Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Зелёный Луг-6 - Воронянского Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More