24 フェリー線 Line
フェリーターミナル(西港)(市役所前 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 24 フェリー線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 24 フェリー線 bus (フェリーターミナル(西港)(市役所前 経由)) has 12 stops departing from 苫小牧駅前 and ending at フェリーターミナル.
Choose any of the 24 フェリー線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: フェリーターミナル(西港)(市役所前 経由) (12 stops)
苫小牧駅前
駅通中央
表町
市役所前
総合体育館前
出光カルチャーパーク
西埠頭通
船見2丁目
キラキラ公園前
船見1丁目
晴海町西
フェリーターミナル
24 フェリー線 FAQ
What time does the 24 フェリー線 bus start operating?
Services on the 24 フェリー線 bus start at 08:40 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 24 フェリー線 bus stop working?
Services on the 24 フェリー線 bus stop at 16:35 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 24 フェリー線 bus arrive?
When does the フェリーターミナル(西港)(市役所前 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the フェリーターミナル(西港)(市役所前 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 24 フェリー線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 24 フェリー線 bus stop.
24 フェリー線 Bus Schedule
24 フェリー線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:40 - 16:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:40 - 16:35 | 167 - 307 |
Mon | 08:40 - 16:35 | 167 - 307 |
Tue | 08:40 - 16:35 | 167 - 307 |
Wed | 08:40 - 16:35 | 167 - 307 |
Thu | 08:40 - 16:35 | 167 - 307 |
Fri | 08:40 - 16:35 | 167 - 307 |
Sat | 08:40 - 16:35 | 167 - 307 |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 24 フェリー線 (from 苫小牧駅前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 24 フェリー線 (フェリーターミナル(西港)(市役所前 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
24 フェリー線 line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 24 フェリー線 (フェリーターミナル(西港)(市役所前 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
24 フェリー線 (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 24 フェリー線 bus route is 苫小牧駅前 and the last stop is フェリーターミナル. 24 フェリー線 (フェリーターミナル(西港)(市役所前 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 24 フェリー線 has 12 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 24 フェリー線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 24 フェリー線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 24 フェリー線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 24 フェリー線 (フェリーターミナル(西港)(市役所前 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 24 フェリー線 bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 24 フェリー線, in Hokkaido
24 フェリー線 - Alternative Directions
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 高速ハスカップ号/ Schedule
- 室蘭フェリーターミナル→幌別本町→登別駅前→登別温泉/ Schedule
- 静内~鵡川/ Schedule
- 登別温泉→登別駅前→若草小→室蘭フェリーターミナル/ Schedule
- 富川高校~静内/ Schedule
- NA 足湯入口~登別温泉~登別駅前/ Schedule
- 19 はまなす団地線/ Schedule
- 11 みたら - 東室蘭駅東口線(祝津町経由)/ Schedule
- 30 千歳空港線/ Schedule
- 伊達~大滝~喜茂別~京極~倶知安/ Schedule
- 8 みたら - 工大線(祝津→鷲別経由)/ Schedule
- 24 すずかけ線/ Schedule
- 12 川沿ときわ線/ Schedule
- 01 永福三条線/ Schedule
- 高速おんせん号/ Schedule
- 札幌~苫小牧 - 道南/ Schedule
- 4 鷲別工大線/ Schedule
- 富川高校→平取→振内案内所→日高ターミナル/ Schedule
- 高速白鳥号/ Schedule