Bus - 251B

251B

八鄉路 Pat Heung Road - 上村(循環線) Sheung Tsuen (Circular)

九巴 KMB

251B bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 251B bus (Direction: 上村(循環線) Sheung Tsuen (Circular)) has 32 stops departing from 八鄉路總站 Pat Heung Rd. B/T and ending in 八鄉路總站 Pat Heung Rd. B/T.

251B bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:20 AM and ends at 11:50 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 251B bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 上村(循環線) Sheung Tsuen (Circular)

八鄉路總站 Pat Heung Rd. B/T Upcoming Arrivals
錦河路 Kam Ho Rd. Upcoming Arrivals
錦上路站 Kam Sheung Road Station Upcoming Arrivals
蒙養小學 Mung Yeung School Upcoming Arrivals
泰康圍 Tai Hong Wai Upcoming Arrivals
錦田郵局 Kam Tin Post Office Upcoming Arrivals
大江埔 Tai Kong Po Upcoming Arrivals
彭家村 Pang Kar Tsuen 200 錦田公路 Kam Tin Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
八鄉石崗橋 Pat Heung Shek Kong Bridge Upcoming Arrivals
七星崗 Tsat Sing Kong Upcoming Arrivals
石崗菜站 Vegetable Station Upcoming Arrivals
八鄉消防局 Pat Heung Fire Station Upcoming Arrivals
羅屋村 Lo Uk Tsuen Upcoming Arrivals
芝麻嶺 Chi MA Leng Upcoming Arrivals
磚窰 Chun Yiu Upcoming Arrivals
上村總站 Sheung Tsuen B/T Upcoming Arrivals
八鄉古廟 Pat Heung Old Temple Upcoming Arrivals
磚窰 Chun Yiu Upcoming Arrivals
芝麻嶺 Chi MA Leng Upcoming Arrivals
羅屋村 Lo Uk Tsuen Upcoming Arrivals
八鄉警署 Pat Heung Police Station 粉錦公路 Fan Kam Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
石崗菜站 Vegetable Station Upcoming Arrivals
八鄉石崗橋 Pat Heung Shek Kong Bridge Upcoming Arrivals
錦田診所 Kam Tin Clinic 200 錦田公路 Kam Tin Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
大江埔 Tai Kong Po Upcoming Arrivals
錦田 Kam Tin Upcoming Arrivals
錦田街市 Kam Tin Market 錦田公路 Kam Tin Road, Hong Kong S.A.R. Upcoming Arrivals
吉慶圍 Kat Hing Wai Upcoming Arrivals
蒙養小學 Mung Yeung School Upcoming Arrivals
錦上路站 Kam Sheung Road Station Upcoming Arrivals
錦河路 Kam Ho Rd. Upcoming Arrivals
八鄉路總站 Pat Heung Rd. B/T Upcoming Arrivals

251B FAQ

What time does the 251B bus start operating?

251B bus starts operating at 12:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 251B bus stop working?

251B bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 251B bus arrive?

When does the 八鄉路 Pat Heung Road - 上村(循環線) Sheung Tsuen (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 八鄉路 Pat Heung Road - 上村(循環線) Sheung Tsuen (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 251B bus Stops

八鄉路總站 Pat Heung Rd. B/T • 錦河路 Kam Ho Rd. • 錦上路站 Kam Sheung Road Station • 蒙養小學 Mung Yeung School • 泰康圍 Tai Hong Wai • 錦田郵局 Kam Tin Post Office • 大江埔 Tai Kong Po • 彭家村 Pang Kar Tsuen • 八鄉石崗橋 Pat Heung Shek Kong Bridge • 七星崗 Tsat Sing Kong • 石崗菜站 Vegetable Station • 八鄉消防局 Pat Heung Fire Station • 羅屋村 Lo Uk Tsuen • 芝麻嶺 Chi MA Leng • 磚窰 Chun Yiu • 上村總站 Sheung Tsuen B/T • 八鄉古廟 Pat Heung Old Temple • 磚窰 Chun Yiu • 芝麻嶺 Chi MA Leng • 羅屋村 Lo Uk Tsuen • 八鄉警署 Pat Heung Police Station • 石崗菜站 Vegetable Station • 八鄉石崗橋 Pat Heung Shek Kong Bridge • 錦田診所 Kam Tin Clinic • 大江埔 Tai Kong Po • 錦田 Kam Tin • 錦田街市 Kam Tin Market • 吉慶圍 Kat Hing Wai • 蒙養小學 Mung Yeung School • 錦上路站 Kam Sheung Road Station • 錦河路 Kam Ho Rd. • 八鄉路總站 Pat Heung Rd. B/T

List of 251B bus Streets

200 錦田公路 Kam Tin Road • 粉錦公路 Fan Kam Road • 200 錦田公路 Kam Tin Road • 錦田公路 Kam Tin Road

251B bus Schedule

251B bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:20 AM - 11:50 PM

Sunday 12:20 AM - 11:50 PM
Monday 12:20 AM - 11:50 PM
Tuesday 12:20 AM - 11:50 PM
Wednesday 12:20 AM - 11:50 PM
Thursday 12:20 AM - 11:50 PM
Friday 12:20 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 12:20 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 251B bus route is 八鄉路總站 Pat Heung Rd. B/T and the last stop is 八鄉路總站 Pat Heung Rd. B/T. 251B (Direction: 上村(循環線) Sheung Tsuen (Circular)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 251B has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 70 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 九巴 KMB suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hong Kong, and helps to find the closest 251B bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 251B bus to take on your trip.

251B near me

251B FAQ

What time does the 251B bus start operating?

251B bus starts operating at 12:20 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 251B bus stop working?

251B bus stops operating at 11:50 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 251B bus arrive?

When does the 八鄉路 Pat Heung Road - 上村(循環線) Sheung Tsuen (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 八鄉路 Pat Heung Road - 上村(循環線) Sheung Tsuen (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More