Bus - 257

257

Guarulhos (Aeroporto Internacional de São Paulo) - São Paulo (Metro Tatuapé)

EMTU

257 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 257 bus (Direction: São Paulo (Metro Tatuapé)) has 23 stops departing from Aeroporto Internacional De Guarulhos - Terminal 3 and ending in Terminal Metrô Tatuapé Norte.

257 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 257 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: São Paulo (Metro Tatuapé)

Aeroporto Internacional De Guarulhos - Terminal 3 Upcoming Arrivals
Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos - Terminal 2 Upcoming Arrivals
Aeroporto Internacional De Guarulhos - Terminal 1 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Hélio Smidt, Ponto 7 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Hélio Smidt, Ponto 5 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Hélio Smidt, , Ponto 4 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Hélio Smidt Upcoming Arrivals
Br-610, 804 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Hélio Smidt, 815 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Ayrton Senna, 420 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Ayrton Senna, 2360 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Ayrton Senna 150 Upcoming Arrivals
Rodovia Ayrton Senna, 150 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Morvan Dias De Figueiredo 180 Rua Giuseppe Marino, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Morvan Dias de Figueiredo, 127 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Morvan Dias de Figueiredo 1762 1762 Avenida Morvan Dias De Figueiredo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Morvan Dias De Figueiredo, 9462 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Morvan Dias De Figueiredo, 6169 Avenida Morvan Dias de Figueiredo, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Morvan Dias De Figueiredo, 4014 Upcoming Arrivals
Avenida Condessa Elizabeth de Robiano, 2030-2036 Avenida Condessa Elisabeth de Robiano (Expressa), São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Tuiuti, 266 266 Rua Tuiuti, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Rua Tuiuti, 1340 1310 Rua Tuiuti, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals
Terminal Metrô Tatuapé Norte Rua Catiguá, São Paulo Upcoming Arrivals

257 FAQ

What time does the 257 bus start operating?

257 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 257 bus stop working?

257 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 257 bus arrive?

When does the Guarulhos (Aeroporto Internacional de São Paulo) - São Paulo (Metro Tatuapé) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Guarulhos (Aeroporto Internacional de São Paulo) - São Paulo (Metro Tatuapé) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 257 bus Stops

Aeroporto Internacional De Guarulhos - Terminal 3 • Aeroporto Internacional de Guarulhos - Terminal 2 • Aeroporto Internacional De Guarulhos - Terminal 1 • Rodovia Hélio Smidt, Ponto 7 • Rodovia Hélio Smidt, Ponto 5 • Rodovia Hélio Smidt, , Ponto 4 • Rodovia Hélio Smidt • Br-610, 804 • Rodovia Hélio Smidt, 815 • Rodovia Ayrton Senna, 420 • Rodovia Ayrton Senna, 2360 • Rodovia Ayrton Senna 150 • Rodovia Ayrton Senna, 150 • Avenida Morvan Dias De Figueiredo • Avenida Morvan Dias de Figueiredo, 127 • Avenida Morvan Dias de Figueiredo 1762 • Avenida Morvan Dias De Figueiredo, 9462 • Avenida Morvan Dias De Figueiredo, 6169 • Avenida Morvan Dias De Figueiredo, 4014 • Avenida Condessa Elizabeth de Robiano, 2030-2036 • Rua Tuiuti, 266 • Rua Tuiuti, 1340 • Terminal Metrô Tatuapé Norte

List of 257 bus Streets

180 Rua Giuseppe Marino • 1762 Avenida Morvan Dias De Figueiredo • Avenida Morvan Dias de Figueiredo • Avenida Condessa Elisabeth de Robiano (Expressa) • 266 Rua Tuiuti • 1310 Rua Tuiuti • Rua Catiguá

257 bus Schedule

257 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Monday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 257 bus route is Aeroporto Internacional De Guarulhos - Terminal 3 and the last stop is Terminal Metrô Tatuapé Norte. 257 (Direction: São Paulo (Metro Tatuapé)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 257 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 55 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you EMTU suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 257 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 257 bus to take on your trip.

257 near me

Sao Paulo Region Public Transportation

257 FAQ

What time does the 257 bus start operating?

257 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 257 bus stop working?

257 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 257 bus arrive?

When does the Guarulhos (Aeroporto Internacional de São Paulo) - São Paulo (Metro Tatuapé) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Guarulhos (Aeroporto Internacional de São Paulo) - São Paulo (Metro Tatuapé) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More