25 勇払線 Line
勇払正門(市立病院通 経由)
道南バス株式会社
道南バス株式会社 25 勇払線 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 25 勇払線 bus (勇払正門(市立病院通 経由)) is a circular line with 87 stops departing from 苫小牧駅前.
Choose any of the 25 勇払線 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 勇払正門(市立病院通 経由) (87 stops)
苫小牧駅前
駅通中央
表町
市役所前
王子総合病院前
木場町1丁目
緑町2丁目
総合運動公園
東高校
市立病院通
住吉双葉中央
双葉1丁目
住吉住宅街
苫信美園支店前
三光5丁目
駒沢高校前
新明4丁目
明野郵便局
苫信明野支店前
明野新町4丁目
職訓センター前
職訓センター通
キテネッツ館前
柳町1丁目
明野元町1丁目
沼ノ端鉄北通
拓勇南
拓勇小学校前
沼ノ端北
沼ノ端アンダーパス
沼ノ端西
沼ノ端コミセン
沼ノ端駅前
沼ノ端駅通
沼ノ端中学校通
沼ノ端南
沼ノ端企業団地前
恵比須神社前
勇払公住前
勇払マリーナ入口
勇払出張所
勇払駅前
勇払東
勇払中央
勇払正門
勇払中央
勇払出張所
勇払マリーナ入口
勇払公住前
恵比須神社前
沼ノ端企業団地前
沼ノ端南
沼ノ端中学校通
沼ノ端駅通
沼ノ端駅前
沼ノ端コミセン
沼ノ端西
沼ノ端アンダーパス
沼ノ端北
拓勇小学校前
拓勇南
沼ノ端鉄北通
明野元町1丁目
柳町1丁目
キテネッツ館前
職訓センター通
職訓センター前
明野新町4丁目
苫信明野支店前
明野郵便局
新明4丁目
駒沢高校前
三光5丁目
苫信美園支店前
住吉住宅街
双葉1丁目
住吉双葉中央
市立病院通
東高校
総合運動公園
緑町2丁目
木場町1丁目
王子総合病院前
市役所前
駅通十字街
駅通
苫小牧駅前
25 勇払線 FAQ
What time does the 25 勇払線 bus start operating?
Services on the 25 勇払線 bus start at 08:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 25 勇払線 bus stop working?
Services on the 25 勇払線 bus stop at 21:05 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 25 勇払線 bus arrive?
When does the 勇払正門(市立病院通 経由) bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 勇払正門(市立病院通 経由) bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 25 勇払線 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 25 勇払線 bus stop.
25 勇払線 Bus Schedule
25 勇払線 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 08:05 - 21:05
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 08:05 - 21:05 | 69 - 108 |
Mon | 08:05 - 21:05 | 59 - 90 |
Tue | 08:05 - 21:05 | 59 - 90 |
Wed | 08:05 - 21:05 | 59 - 90 |
Thu | 08:05 - 21:05 | 59 - 90 |
Fri | 08:05 - 21:05 | 59 - 90 |
Sat | 08:05 - 21:05 | 69 - 108 |
道南バス株式会社 Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 25 勇払線 (from 苫小牧駅前), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 25 勇払線 (勇払正門(市立病院通 経由)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 道南バス株式会社 info now.
25 勇払線 line bus fare
道南バス株式会社 25 勇払線 (勇払正門(市立病院通 経由)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 道南バス株式会社 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 道南バス株式会社’s official website.
25 勇払線 (道南バス株式会社)
The first stop of the 25 勇払線 bus route is 苫小牧駅前 and the last stop is 苫小牧駅前. 25 勇払線 (勇払正門(市立病院通 経由)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 25 勇払線 has 87 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 118 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 道南バス株式会社 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Hokkaido, and helps to find the closest 25 勇払線 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 25 勇払線 bus to take on your trip.
Line 25 勇払線 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 25 勇払線 (勇払正門(市立病院通 経由)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 25 勇払線 bus tracker or a live 道南バス株式会社 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 道南バス株式会社 or a trip planner for bus, light rail or ferry to plan your route around Hokkaido. The trip planner shows updated data for 道南バス株式会社 and any bus, including line 25 勇払線, in Hokkaido
25 勇払線 - Alternative Directions
道南バス株式会社 Lines in Hokkaido
- 21 日の出町線/ Schedule
- 26 沼ノ端線/ Schedule
- 16 宮の森線/ Schedule
- 30 中島町資料館線/ Schedule
- 登別温泉→登別駅前→若草小→室蘭フェリーターミナル/ Schedule
- NA 足湯入口~登別温泉~登別駅前/ Schedule
- 14 みたら - 地球岬団地線(増市通経由)/ Schedule
- 札幌~浦河/ Schedule
- 札幌~登別温泉/ Schedule
- 高速エアポート号/ Schedule
- 13 錦岡光洋線/ Schedule
- 勇舞空港線/ Schedule
- 8 みたら - 工大線(祝津→鷲別経由)/ Schedule
- 24 すずかけ線/ Schedule
- 2 工大循環線(鷲別→中島経由)/ Schedule
- 高速おんせん号/ Schedule
- 富川高校→平取→振内案内所→日高ターミナル/ Schedule
- 倶知安~京極~喜茂別~大滝~伊達/ Schedule
- 倶知安~真狩~留寿都~洞爺湖温泉/ Schedule