Bus - 260

260

БУЛ. ПРАГА / PRAGUE BLVD - КВ. ГОРНА БАНЯ / GORNA BANYA QR

ЕРИДАНТРАНС

260 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 260 bus (Direction: Бул. Никола Петков / Nikola Petkov Blvd.) has 7 stops departing from Бул. Прага / Prague Blvd. (0366) and ending in Бул. Никола Петков (0346).

260 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 11:18 PM and ends at 11:18 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 260 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Бул. Никола Петков / Nikola Petkov Blvd.

Бул. Прага / Prague Blvd. (0366) 6 бул. Прага, София Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Цар Борис Ііі / Tsar Boris Ііі Blvd. (2543) 4 бул. Цар Борис III, София Upcoming Arrivals
Ж.К. Красно Село / Krasno Selo Qr. (0638) бл.124А бул. Цар Борис III, София Upcoming Arrivals
Кв. Овча Купел / Ovcha Kupel Qr. (0875) 187 бул. Цар Борис III, София Upcoming Arrivals
Кв. Павлово / Pavlovo Qr. (0888) Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Цар Борис Ііі / Tsar Boris Ііі Blvd. (0388) Upcoming Arrivals
Бул. Никола Петков (0346) Upcoming Arrivals

260 FAQ

What time does the 260 bus start operating?

260 bus starts operating at 11:07 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 260 bus stop working?

260 bus stops operating at 11:07 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 260 bus arrive?

When does the БУЛ. ПРАГА / PRAGUE BLVD - КВ. ГОРНА БАНЯ / GORNA BANYA QR Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for БУЛ. ПРАГА / PRAGUE BLVD - КВ. ГОРНА БАНЯ / GORNA BANYA QR Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 260 bus Stops

Бул. Прага / Prague Blvd. (0366) • Бул. Цар Борис Ііі / Tsar Boris Ііі Blvd. (2543) • Ж.К. Красно Село / Krasno Selo Qr. (0638) • Кв. Овча Купел / Ovcha Kupel Qr. (0875) • Кв. Павлово / Pavlovo Qr. (0888) • Бул. Цар Борис Ііі / Tsar Boris Ііі Blvd. (0388) • Бул. Никола Петков (0346)

List of 260 bus Streets

6 бул. Прага • 4 бул. Цар Борис III • бл.124А бул. Цар Борис III • 187 бул. Цар Борис III

260 bus Schedule

260 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:18 PM

Sunday 11:07 PM
Monday 11:18 PM
Tuesday 11:18 PM
Wednesday 11:18 PM
Thursday 11:18 PM
Friday 11:18 PM
Saturday 11:07 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 260 bus route is Бул. Прага / Prague Blvd. (0366) and the last stop is Бул. Никола Петков (0346). 260 (Direction: Бул. Никола Петков / Nikola Petkov Blvd.) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 260 has 7 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 19 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ЕРИДАНТРАНС suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sofia, and helps to find the closest 260 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 260 bus to take on your trip.

260 near me

ЕРИДАНТРАНС in Sofia

RING MALL

260 FAQ

What time does the 260 bus start operating?

260 bus starts operating at 11:07 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 260 bus stop working?

260 bus stops operating at 11:07 PM on Sunday, Saturday.

What time does the 260 bus arrive?

When does the БУЛ. ПРАГА / PRAGUE BLVD - КВ. ГОРНА БАНЯ / GORNA BANYA QR Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for БУЛ. ПРАГА / PRAGUE BLVD - КВ. ГОРНА БАНЯ / GORNA BANYA QR Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More