2670 Line
Parma B.Ra Farini→Langhirano Pza Corridoni
TEP
TEP 2670 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2670 bus (Parma B.Ra Farini→Langhirano Pza Corridoni) has 41 stops departing from Parma B.Ra Farini and ending at Langhirano Pza Corridoni.
2670 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:35. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 2670 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Parma B.Ra Farini→Langhirano Pza Corridoni (41 stops)
Parma B.Ra Farini
Parma Pte Dattaro
Qre Cinghio Pte Cinghio
Qre Bandini V.Langhirano
Str Langhirano Casafabbra
Qre Calzetti V Langhirano
St Langhirano Duecastagne
Fontanini Posta
Fontanini Conserve
Fontanini Casa Pina
Fontanini Casa Rosa
Corcagnano Logheretto
Corcagnano Cimitero
Corcagnano Ritorta
Corcagnano Farmacia
Corcagnano Ple Municipio
Corcagnano Qre Artig.
Corcagnano Commenda
Cascinacosta
Cascinacosta Saldazzo
Cascinacosta Bambozza
Pilastro Carpaneto
Pilastro Hotel Ai Tigli""
Pilastro Area Artigianale
Pilastro St Torrechiara
Arola Str Torrechiara
Arola Maestà
Torrechiara St Pilastro
Torrechiara Madonnina
Torrechiara Pza Leoni
Torrechiara V. Martiri
Torrechiara La Casetta
Cascinapiano Zona Artig.
Cascinapiano La Capanna
Cascinapiano
Cascinapiano Il Monte
Langhirano Vvff
Langhirano Gas Metano
Langhirano Casa Di Cura
Langhirano Via Roma
Langhirano Pza Corridoni
2670 FAQ
What time does the 2670 bus start operating?
Services on the 2670 bus start at 13:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 2670 bus stop working?
Services on the 2670 bus stop at 13:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 2670 bus arrive?
When does the Parma B.Ra Farini→Langhirano Pza Corridoni bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Parma B.Ra Farini→Langhirano Pza Corridoni bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 2670 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2670 bus stop.
2670 Bus Schedule
2670 bus route operates on Monday to Saturday. Regular schedule hours: 13:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 13:35 | Single departure |
Tue | 13:35 | Single departure |
Wed | 13:35 | Single departure |
Thu | 13:35 | Single departure |
Fri | 13:35 | Single departure |
Sat | 13:35 | Single departure |
TEP Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2670 (from Parma B.Ra Farini), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2670 (Parma B.Ra Farini→Langhirano Pza Corridoni) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TEP info now.
2670 line bus fare
TEP 2670 (Parma B.Ra Farini→Langhirano Pza Corridoni) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TEP tickets costs please check the Moovit app or TEP’s official website.
2670 (TEP)
The first stop of the 2670 bus route is Parma B.Ra Farini and the last stop is Langhirano Pza Corridoni. 2670 (Parma B.Ra Farini→Langhirano Pza Corridoni) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 2670 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TEP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bologne, and helps to find the closest 2670 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2670 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2670 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2670 (Parma B.Ra Farini→Langhirano Pza Corridoni) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2670 bus tracker or a live TEP bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TEP or a trip planner for funicular, bus, train, ferry or cable car to plan your route around Bologne. The trip planner shows updated data for TEP and any bus, including line 2670, in Bologne
2670 - Alternative Directions
- 2670 - Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera→Capoponte Str Reno / Schedule
- 2670 - Pilastro St Torrechiara→Langhirano Pza Corridoni / Schedule
- 2670 - Autostazione2→Langhirano Pza Corridoni / Schedule
- 2670 - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera / Schedule
- 2670 - Capoponte Str Reno→Parma B.Ra Bixio Villetta / Schedule
- 2670 - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Parma Vle Toschi Stazione / Schedule
- 2670 - Langhirano Gazzolo→Parma B.Ra Bixio / Schedule
- 2670 - Parma V. Toscana Itis→Langhirano Pza Corridoni / Schedule
- 2670 - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Parma B.Ra Bixio Villetta / Schedule
- 2670 - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Autostazione1 / Schedule
- 2670 - Parma Bra Bixio V Caprera→Langhirano Pza Corridoni / Schedule
- 2670 - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Parma B.Ra Farini / Schedule
- 2670 - Langhirano Pza Corridoni→Parma Via Abruzzi / Schedule
TEP Lines in Bologne
- 2700 - Langhirano - Lesignano Bagni - Basilicanova - Parma/ Schedule
- 2275 - Rubbiano - Fornovo/ Schedule
- 2715 - Castelnovo Monti - Vetto - Traversetolo/ Schedule
- 61 - Navetta Fiere | Baganzola Fiere - Via Mazzini/ Schedule
- 2422 - Frassinetto - Liveglia - Ponteceno/ Schedule
- 2086 - Parma - Ugozzolo (cimitero)/ Schedule
- 2605 - Sala Baganza - Felino - Pilastro - Arola - Strognano - Langhirano/ Schedule
- 2083 - Panocchia - Corcagnano - Vigatto - Alberi - Parma/ Schedule
- 2360 - Bardi - Pione - Ponteceno/ Schedule
- 2354 - Servizio mercatale di Borgotaro/ Schedule
- 2355 - Bardi - Cereseto - Compiano - Bedonia/ Schedule
- 2452 - Servizio mercatale di Borgotaro/ Schedule
- 2325 - Bardi - Casanova - Villora - Varsi/ Schedule
- 6 - Fornovo - Collecchio - Felino - Stradella - Cornocchio - Aeroporto - Baganzola/ Schedule
- 2472 - Servizi mercatali di Berceto/ Schedule
- 2107 - Roncopascolo - Eia - Parma/ Schedule
- 2530 - Calestano - Felino - Sala Baganza - Parma/ Schedule
- 2341 - Varsi - Rocca - Tosca - Bardi/ Schedule
- 2450 - Montegroppo - Albareto - Borgotaro/ Schedule
- 2415 - Bedonia - Passo del Bocco - Chiavari/ Schedule