Bus - 26A

26A

Großenzersdorf - Kagran

Wiener Linien - Bus

26A bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 26A bus (Direction: Kagran U) has 25 stops departing from Großenzersdorf Busbahnhof and ending in Kagran.

26A bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:13 AM and ends at 11:58 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 26A bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Kagran U

Großenzersdorf Busbahnhof 2 Lobaustraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Großenzersdorf Stadtmauer 1/1 Freiherr-von-Smola-Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Eßling Stadtgrenze 205 Eßlinger Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Englisch-Feld-Gasse 181 Eßlinger Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Podlahagasse 159 Eßlinger Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Seefeldergasse 125 Eßlinger Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Eßling Schule 99 Eßlinger Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Kirschenallee 61 Eßlinger Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Lannesstraße 1 Eßlinger Hauptstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Flugfeldstraße 76 Groß-Enzersdorfer Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Saltenstraße 55 Groß-Enzersdorfer Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Lohwaggasse 23 Groß-Enzersdorfer Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Siegesplatz 5 Siegesplatz, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Aspernstraße/Oberdorfstr. 119 Aspernstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Aspernstraße 211 Erzherzog-Karl-Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Zschokkegasse 50 Zschokkegasse, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Hartlebengasse 167 Erzherzog-Karl-Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Konstanziagasse 150 Erzherzog-Karl-Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Erzherzog-Karl-Straße S Unterführung Erzherzog-Karl-Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Polgarstraße 104 Erzherzog-Karl-Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Donaustadtstraße 63 Erzherzog-Karl-Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Häußlergasse Donaustadtstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Bezirksamt Donaustadt 12 Donaustadtstraße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Siebeckstraße 81 Wagramer Straße, Wien Upcoming Arrivals
Kagran Dr.-Adolf-Schärf-Platz, Wien Upcoming Arrivals

26A FAQ

What time does the 26A bus start operating?

26A bus starts operating at 12:13 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 26A bus stop working?

26A bus stops operating at 11:58 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 26A bus arrive?

When does the Großenzersdorf - Kagran Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Großenzersdorf - Kagran Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 26A bus Stops

Großenzersdorf Busbahnhof • Großenzersdorf Stadtmauer • Eßling Stadtgrenze • Englisch-Feld-Gasse • Podlahagasse • Seefeldergasse • Eßling Schule • Kirschenallee • Lannesstraße • Flugfeldstraße • Saltenstraße • Lohwaggasse • Siegesplatz • Aspernstraße/Oberdorfstr. • Aspernstraße • Zschokkegasse • Hartlebengasse • Konstanziagasse • Erzherzog-Karl-Straße S • Polgarstraße • Donaustadtstraße • Häußlergasse • Bezirksamt Donaustadt • Siebeckstraße • Kagran

List of 26A bus Streets

2 Lobaustraße • 1/1 Freiherr-von-Smola-Straße • 205 Eßlinger Hauptstraße • 181 Eßlinger Hauptstraße • 159 Eßlinger Hauptstraße • 125 Eßlinger Hauptstraße • 99 Eßlinger Hauptstraße • 61 Eßlinger Hauptstraße • 1 Eßlinger Hauptstraße • 76 Groß-Enzersdorfer Straße • 55 Groß-Enzersdorfer Straße • 23 Groß-Enzersdorfer Straße • 5 Siegesplatz • 119 Aspernstraße • 211 Erzherzog-Karl-Straße • 50 Zschokkegasse • 167 Erzherzog-Karl-Straße • 150 Erzherzog-Karl-Straße • Unterführung Erzherzog-Karl-Straße • 104 Erzherzog-Karl-Straße • 63 Erzherzog-Karl-Straße • Donaustadtstraße • 12 Donaustadtstraße • 81 Wagramer Straße • Dr.-Adolf-Schärf-Platz

26A bus Schedule

26A bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:13 AM - 11:58 PM

Sunday 12:13 AM - 11:58 PM
Monday 12:13 AM - 11:58 PM
Tuesday 12:13 AM - 11:58 PM
Wednesday 12:13 AM - 11:58 PM
Thursday 12:13 AM - 11:58 PM
Friday 12:13 AM - 11:58 PM
Saturday 12:13 AM - 11:58 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 26A bus route is Großenzersdorf Busbahnhof and the last stop is Kagran. 26A (Direction: Kagran U) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 26A has 25 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 34 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Wiener Linien - Bus suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Vienna, and helps to find the closest 26A bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 26A bus to take on your trip.

26A near me

26A FAQ

What time does the 26A bus start operating?

26A bus starts operating at 12:13 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 26A bus stop working?

26A bus stops operating at 11:58 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 26A bus arrive?

When does the Großenzersdorf - Kagran Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Großenzersdorf - Kagran Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More