Bus - 27

27

Тrg republike - Мirijevo 3

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

27 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 27 bus (Direction: Мirijevo 3) has 27 stops departing from Trg Republike and ending in Mirijevo 3.

27 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 4:00 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 27 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Мirijevo 3

Trg Republike Булевар деспота Стефана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pionirski Park Nikola Pasic Square, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Resavska 32 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pravni Fakultet 70 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Tehnički Fakulteti 92 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vukov Spomenik Ruzveltova, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dalmatinska 16 Рузвелтова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Novo Groblje Upcoming Arrivals
Vatrogasna Komanda Miјe Kovacevica, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Omladinski Stadion Мије Ковачевића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Generala Aračića 2a Генерала Арачића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Marijane Gregoran Upcoming Arrivals
Triglavska 51 Драгослава Срејовића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Oštreljska 61 Драгослава Срејовића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Astronomska 20 Драгослава Срејовића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ćalije 32 Драгослава Срејовића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Sime Trojanovića 100 Јованке Радаковић, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Nikole Doksata Jovanke Radakovic, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Bosutska 58 Јованке Радаковић, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Ladne Vode 18 Јованке Радаковић, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vitezova Karađorđeve Zvezde 12a Витезова Карађорђеве звезде, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Selište 22 Миријевски венац, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Stojčino Brdo 18 Миријевски венац, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Matice Srpske 4 Раблеова, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mihaila Bulgakova Mihaila Bulgakova, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Semjuela Beketa 18 Вјекослава Афрића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mirijevo 3 18 Меше Селимовића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

27 FAQ

What time does the 27 bus start operating?

27 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 27 bus stop working?

27 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 27 bus arrive?

When does the Тrg republike - Мirijevo 3 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Тrg republike - Мirijevo 3 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 27 bus Stops

Trg Republike • Pionirski Park • Resavska • Pravni Fakultet • Tehnički Fakulteti • Vukov Spomenik • Dalmatinska • Novo Groblje • Vatrogasna Komanda • Omladinski Stadion • Generala Aračića • Marijane Gregoran • Triglavska • Oštreljska • Astronomska • Ćalije • Sime Trojanovića • Nikole Doksata • Bosutska • Ladne Vode • Vitezova Karađorđeve Zvezde • Selište • Stojčino Brdo • Matice Srpske • Mihaila Bulgakova • Semjuela Beketa • Mirijevo 3

List of 27 bus Streets

Булевар деспота Стефана • Nikola Pasic Square • 32 Булевар краља Александра • 70 Булевар краља Александра • 92 Булевар краља Александра • Ruzveltova • 16 Рузвелтова • Miјe Kovacevica • Мије Ковачевића • 2a Генерала Арачића • 51 Драгослава Срејовића • 61 Драгослава Срејовића • 20 Драгослава Срејовића • 32 Драгослава Срејовића • 100 Јованке Радаковић • Jovanke Radakovic • 58 Јованке Радаковић • 18 Јованке Радаковић • 12a Витезова Карађорђеве звезде • 22 Миријевски венац • 18 Миријевски венац • 4 Раблеова • Mihaila Bulgakova • 18 Вјекослава Афрића • 18 Меше Селимовића

27 bus Schedule

27 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 4:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 27 bus route is Trg Republike and the last stop is Mirijevo 3. 27 (Direction: Мirijevo 3) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 27 has 27 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 26 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 27 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 27 bus to take on your trip.

27 near me

Alternative Directions

27 FAQ

What time does the 27 bus start operating?

27 bus starts operating at 4:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 27 bus stop working?

27 bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 27 bus arrive?

When does the Тrg republike - Мirijevo 3 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Тrg republike - Мirijevo 3 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More