Bus - 27

27

ДС Ангарская-4 - Сосновый Бор

Минсктранс

27 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 27 bus (Direction: Дс Ангарская-4) has 28 stops departing from Сосновый Бор and ending in Дс Ангарская-4.

27 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:12 AM and ends at 11:47 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 27 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Дс Ангарская-4

Сосновый Бор Upcoming Arrivals
Институт Химии Новых Материалов Upcoming Arrivals
Опытное Поле Upcoming Arrivals
Музей Валунов Upcoming Arrivals
Уручье Тц 24А Ул. Руссиянова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Первомайский Ун-Сам Upcoming Arrivals
Руссиянова Ул. 6 улица Руссиянова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Борисовский Тракт Ст.М. Upcoming Arrivals
Ст. М. 'Восток' Upcoming Arrivals
Национальная Библиотека 131 Пр-т Независимости, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Филимонова Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Поликлиника №24 улица Филимонова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Парниково-Тепличный К-Т Upcoming Arrivals
Авангардная Ул. 3 к1 улица Филимонова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Запорожская Пл. 25 Ул. Запорожская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Радиальная Ул. Радиальная улица, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Круглая Площадь Upcoming Arrivals
Профтехколледж 165 Ул. Солтыса, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Троллейбусный Парк 105 Ул. Солтыса, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ул. Солтыса 69 Ул. Солтыса, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Холмогорская 238 Ул. Алтайская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Алтайская-2 131 Ул. Алтайская, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Алтайская-1 Upcoming Arrivals
2-Й Енисейский Переулок 34 улица Нестерова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ангарская-3 Upcoming Arrivals
Нестерова 60 Ул. Нестерова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Дс Ангарская-4 (Высадка Пассажиров) 94А Ул. Нестерова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Дс Ангарская-4 Upcoming Arrivals

27 FAQ

What time does the 27 bus start operating?

27 bus starts operating at 12:12 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 27 bus stop working?

27 bus stops operating at 11:47 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 27 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Ангарская-4 - Сосновый Бор Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Ангарская-4 - Сосновый Бор Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 27 bus Stops

Сосновый Бор • Институт Химии Новых Материалов • Опытное Поле • Музей Валунов • Уручье Тц • Первомайский Ун-Сам • Руссиянова Ул. • Борисовский Тракт Ст.М. • Ст. М. 'Восток' • Национальная Библиотека • Филимонова Ул. • Поликлиника №24 • Парниково-Тепличный К-Т • Авангардная Ул. • Запорожская Пл. • Радиальная Ул. • Круглая Площадь • Профтехколледж • Троллейбусный Парк • Ул. Солтыса • Холмогорская • Алтайская-2 • Алтайская-1 • 2-Й Енисейский Переулок • Ангарская-3 • Нестерова • Дс Ангарская-4 (Высадка Пассажиров) • Дс Ангарская-4

List of 27 bus Streets

24А Ул. Руссиянова • 6 улица Руссиянова • 131 Пр-т Независимости • улица Филимонова • 3 к1 улица Филимонова • 25 Ул. Запорожская • Радиальная улица • 165 Ул. Солтыса • 105 Ул. Солтыса • 69 Ул. Солтыса • 238 Ул. Алтайская • 131 Ул. Алтайская • 34 улица Нестерова • 60 Ул. Нестерова • 94А Ул. Нестерова

27 bus Schedule

27 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:12 AM - 11:47 PM

Sunday 12:12 AM - 11:47 PM
Monday 12:12 AM - 11:47 PM
Tuesday 12:12 AM - 11:47 PM
Wednesday 12:12 AM - 11:47 PM
Thursday 12:12 AM - 11:47 PM
Friday 12:12 AM - 11:47 PM
Saturday 12:12 AM - 11:47 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 27 bus route is Сосновый Бор and the last stop is Дс Ангарская-4. 27 (Direction: Дс Ангарская-4) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 27 has 28 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 47 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 27 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 27 bus to take on your trip.

27 near me

Alternative Directions

27 FAQ

What time does the 27 bus start operating?

27 bus starts operating at 12:12 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 27 bus stop working?

27 bus stops operating at 11:47 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 27 bus arrive?

When does the ДС Ангарская-4 - Сосновый Бор Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for ДС Ангарская-4 - Сосновый Бор Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More