2711-10 Line
Metrô Patriarca
SPTrans
SPTrans 2711-10 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2711-10 bus (Metrô Patriarca) has 26 stops departing from R. Pe. Tiago Alberione, 60 and ending at Terminal Metrô Patriarca.
Choose any of the 2711-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Metrô Patriarca (26 stops)
R. Pe. Tiago Alberione, 60
R. da Ponte Rasa, 960
R. da Ponte Rasa, 709
R. da Ponte Rasa, 435
R. da Ponte Rasa, 233
R. da Ponte Rasa, 113
Av. Lagoa Mirim, 40
Av. Lagoa Mirim, 216
R. Japaraiquara, 927
R. Japaraiquara, 769
R. Barra da Figueira, 176
R. Barra da Figueira, 135
R. Viriato de Medeiros, 22
R. Utrecht, 384
R. Utrecht, 560
Estr. de Mogi das Cruzes, 437
R. José Garcia Terra, 229
R. Dr. José do Amaral
R. Dr. José do Amaral, 237
R. Nhatumani, 1008
R. Sto. Henrique, 933
R. Sto. Henrique, 813
R. Sto. Henrique, 591
R. Sto. Henrique, 383
R. Sto. Henrique, 197
Terminal Metrô Patriarca
2711-10 FAQ
What time does the 2711-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 2711-10 bus start at 04:50 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 2711-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 2711-10 bus stop at 00:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2711-10 bus arrive?
When does the Metrô Patriarca bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Metrô Patriarca bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 2711-10 (Metrô Patriarca) bus fare?
The Metrô Patriarca (Metrô Patriarca) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 2711-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2711-10 bus stop.
2711-10 Bus Schedule
2711-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:50 - 00:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 04:50 - 00:15 | 25 |
Mon | 04:50 - 00:10 | 6 - 12 |
Tue | 04:50 - 00:10 | 6 - 12 |
Wed | 04:50 - 00:10 | 6 - 12 |
Thu | 04:50 - 00:10 | 6 - 12 |
Fri | 04:50 - 00:10 | 6 - 12 |
Sat | 04:50 - 00:40 | 15 - 20 |
SPTrans Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2711-10 (from R. Pe. Tiago Alberione, 60), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2711-10 (Metrô Patriarca) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
2711-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 2711-10 (Metrô Patriarca) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
2711-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 2711-10 bus route is R. Pe. Tiago Alberione, 60 and the last stop is Terminal Metrô Patriarca. 2711-10 (Metrô Patriarca) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2711-10 has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 2711-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2711-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2711-10 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 2711-10 (Metrô Patriarca) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2711-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for metro, train, ferry or bus to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 2711-10, in Sao Paulo Region
2711-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- 5109-10 - Terminal Vila Prudente - Terminal Mercado/ Schedule
- 2722-31 - Metrô Guilhermina/esperança - Jardim Verônia/ Schedule
- 2026-10 - Jaçanã - Parque Novo Mundo/ Schedule
- N742-11 - Terminal João Dias - Terminal Pinheiros/ Schedule
- 3773-10 - Residencial Santa Bárbara - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 354M-10 - Terminal São Miguel - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- 574A-10 - Americanópolis - Largo Cambuci/ Schedule
- 546J-31 - Jardim Selma - Santo Amaro/ Schedule
- 8075-21 - Terminal Campo Limpo - Terminal Vila Sônia/ Schedule
- 8055-51 - Perus - Metrô Barra Funda/ Schedule
- 3069-21 - Jardim Alto Alegre - Terminal São Mateus/ Schedule
- N831-11 - Terminal Lapa - Parque da Lapa/ Schedule
- 407H-10 - Jardim São Francisco - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 6050-10 - Parque Cocaia - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 3756-10 - Barro Branco - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule
- 8047-10 - Jaraguá - Lapa/ Schedule
- 2100-10 - Terminal Vila Carrão - Praça da Sé/ Schedule
- 6120-10 - Jardim Lucélia - Terminal Grajaú/ Schedule
- 172K-10 - Jardim Tremembé - Metrô Tatuapé/ Schedule
- 2708-10 - Jardim Lajeado - Metrô Itaquera/ Schedule