Bus - 272

272

Dubec - Sesvete - Moravče

ZET

272 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 272 bus (Direction: Sesvete -Dubec) has 20 stops departing from Moravče-Benkova and ending in Dubec.

272 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:20 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 272 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Sesvete -Dubec

Moravče-Benkova Upcoming Arrivals
Bahlenova Upcoming Arrivals
Prajzov Brijeg Upcoming Arrivals
Bastalićeva Ii. Upcoming Arrivals
Filipčići Upcoming Arrivals
Put Za Moravče Upcoming Arrivals
Adamovec-Centar Upcoming Arrivals
Antolkovići Upcoming Arrivals
Adamovec-Šoštarići Upcoming Arrivals
Mokrička Upcoming Arrivals
Žerjavinec Upcoming Arrivals
Soblinec-Rask.-Škola Upcoming Arrivals
Vugrovečka 84 Varaždinska cesta, Croatia Upcoming Arrivals
Popovec-Gostiona 18 Varaždinska cesta, Croatia Upcoming Arrivals
Varaždinska-Selčina 1 Varaždinski odvojak, Sesvete Upcoming Arrivals
Ninska 4 Trg Dragutina Domjanića, Sesvete Upcoming Arrivals
Sesvete-Izlaz Ninska ulica, Sesvete Upcoming Arrivals

272 FAQ

What time does the 272 bus start operating?

272 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 272 bus stop working?

272 bus stops operating at 10:30 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 272 bus arrive?

When does the Dubec - Sesvete - Moravče Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dubec - Sesvete - Moravče Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 272 bus Stops

Moravče-Benkova • Bahlenova • Prajzov Brijeg • Bastalićeva Ii. • Filipčići • Put Za Moravče • Adamovec-Centar • Antolkovići • Adamovec-Šoštarići • Mokrička • Belovar • Žerjavinec • Soblinec-Rask.-Škola • Soblinec • Vugrovečka • Popovec-Gostiona • Varaždinska-Selčina • Ninska • Sesvete-Izlaz • Dubec

List of 272 bus Streets

84 Varaždinska cesta • 18 Varaždinska cesta • 1 Varaždinski odvojak • 4 Trg Dragutina Domjanića • Ninska ulica

272 bus Schedule

272 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 11:55 PM
Monday 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 12:20 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 4:40 AM - 10:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 272 bus route is Moravče-Benkova and the last stop is Dubec. 272 (Direction: Sesvete -Dubec) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 272 has 20 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 29 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ZET suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Zagreb, and helps to find the closest 272 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 272 bus to take on your trip.

272 near me

Alternative Directions

272 FAQ

What time does the 272 bus start operating?

272 bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday.

What time does the 272 bus stop working?

272 bus stops operating at 10:30 PM on Saturday.

What time does the 272 bus arrive?

When does the Dubec - Sesvete - Moravče Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Dubec - Sesvete - Moravče Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More