273 Line
Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1
De Lijn
De Lijn 273 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 273 bus (Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1) has 33 stops departing from As Bilzerweg and ending at Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1.
Choose any of the 273 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1 (33 stops)
As Bilzerweg
As Zavelstraat
As Kerkhof
As Gemeentehuis
As Drieschaar
As Station
As Nielerbaan
As Onze-Lieve-Vrouwestraat
Niel-Bij-As Centrum
Niel-Bij-As Grotstraat
Niel-Bij-As Kapelstraat
Opoeteren Dorne Zonneheim
Opoeteren Dorne
Opoeteren Berg
Opoeteren Wouterbron
Opoeteren Mariapark
Opoeteren Kerkstraat
Opoeteren Kabienstraat
Opoeteren Roosterberg
Neeroeteren Op Den Berg
Neeroeteren Kanaalstraat
Neeroeteren Gemeentehuis
Neeroeteren Akkerstraat
Neeroeteren Elerweg
Elen Schootsheide
Elen Henrylaan
Elen Donkelstraat
Elen Kruispunt
Maaseik Oude Barrier
Maaseik Plantage
Maaseik Bospoort Perron 1
Maaseik Burgemeester Philipslaan
Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1
273 FAQ
What time does the 273 bus start operating?
Services on the 273 bus start at 07:06 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
What time does the 273 bus stop working?
Services on the 273 bus stop at 07:10 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
What time does the 273 bus arrive?
When does the Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the De Lijn 273 bus line run on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday?
The 273 bus's operating hours on Whit Sunday and Whit Monday may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 273 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 273 bus stop.
273 bus Schedule
273 bus route operates on Monday to Wednesday. Regular schedule hours: 07:06 - 07:10
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 07:06 - 07:10 | 4 |
Tue | 07:06 - 07:10 | 4 |
Wed | 07:06 - 07:10 | 4 |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
De Lijn bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 273 (from As Bilzerweg), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 273 (Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all De Lijn info now.
273 line bus fare
De Lijn 273 (Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about De Lijn tickets costs please check the Moovit app or De Lijn’s official website.
273 (De Lijn)
The first stop of the 273 bus route is As Bilzerweg and the last stop is Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1. 273 (Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1) is operational during Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday.
Additional information: 273 has 33 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 64 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you De Lijn suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgium, and helps to find the closest 273 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 273 bus to take on your trip.
Line 273 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 273 (Maaseik Van Eycklaan Perron 1) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 273 bus tracker or a live De Lijn bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for De Lijn or a trip planner for Subway, Light Rail, Bus, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Belgium. The trip planner shows updated data for De Lijn and any bus, including line 273, in Belgium
273 - Alternative Directions
De Lijn Lines in Belgium
- 432 - Sint-Niklaas - Stekene - Hellestraat/ Schedule
- 5 - Genk-Zuid-Langerlo-Station-Waterschei-Zwartberg/ Schedule
- 711 - Ieper - Kemmel - Dranouter - Loker/ Schedule
- 560 - Schoolbus Waanrode - Zoutleeuw/ Schedule
- 400 - Hoogstraten - Rijkevorsel - Vlimmeren/ Schedule
- 5B - Nieuw Gent-Zuid-Meulestede-Wondelgem Station/ Schedule
- 22 - UZA - Valaar - Groenplaats/ Schedule
- 61 - Oudenaarde-Etikhove-Maarke-Schorisse-Ronse/Renaix/ Schedule
- 316 - Zwartberg - Houthalen - Zonhoven/ Schedule
- 479 - Hasselt - Kortessem - Wellen - Alken - Borgloon/ Schedule
- 23 - Sint-Truiden - Borgloon - Tongeren/ Schedule
- 178 - Maaseik - Leuven - Brussel/ Schedule
- 75 - Roeselare-Hooglede-Gits-Lichtervelde-Torhout/ Schedule
- 738 - Gent Sint-Pieters-Oostakker-Wachtebeke-Overslag/ Schedule
- 348 - Gent St.-Pieters-Destelbergen-Beervelde-Lokeren/ Schedule
- 478 - Kortessem - Wellen - Alken - Hasselt/ Schedule
- 7 - Bierbeek Centrum - Leuven - Heverlee - Bertem/ Schedule
- 544 - Herentals - Olen - Westerlo - Tongelsbos/ Schedule
- 239 - Snelbus Gent Sint-Pieters-Melle-Kwatrecht Mar/ Schedule
- 512 - Schoolbus Leuven - Wezemaal - Haacht Don Bosco/ Schedule