Bus - 273

273

תל אביב-יפו ↔ גדרה

אגד (Egged)

273 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 273 bus (Direction: תל אביב-יפו‎→גדרה) has 93 stops departing from מסוף רידינג and ending in בית עלמין/שדרות בן גוריון.

273 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 1:00 AM and ends at 3:30 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 273 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: תל אביב-יפו‎→גדרה

מסוף רידינג 7 רוקח ישראל View full schedule Go to station
דיזנגוף/צידון 295 דיזנגוף View full schedule Go to station
דיזנגוף/שד' נורדאו 255א דיזנגוף View full schedule Go to station
דיזנגוף/בזל 239 דיזנגוף View full schedule Go to station
דיזנגוף/ז'בוטינסקי 213 דיזנגוף View full schedule Go to station
דיזנגוף/יודפת 181 דיזנגוף View full schedule Go to station
דיזנגוף/גורדון 139 דיזנגוף View full schedule Go to station
כיכר דיזנגוף/דיזנגוף 93 דיזנגוף View full schedule Go to station
דיזנגוף סנטר/דיזנגוף 59 דיזנגוף View full schedule Go to station
בית ז'בוטינסקי/המלך ג'ורג' 41 המלך ג'ורג' View full schedule Go to station
המלך ג'ורג'/רש''י 31 המלך ג'ורג View full schedule Go to station
שוק הכרמל/אלנבי 70 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
אלנבי/מונטיפיורי 100 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
אלנבי כיכר המושבות/יהודה הלוי 134 אלנבי View full schedule Go to station
העליה/מטלון 22 העליה View full schedule Go to station
העליה/פלורנטין 60א העליה View full schedule Go to station
שוקן/בר יוחאי 18 שוקן זלמן View full schedule Go to station
שוקן/דרך קיבוץ גלויות 32 שוקן זלמן View full schedule Go to station
הגן הזואולוגי/הרצל 170 הרצל View full schedule Go to station
גרינבוים/דרך בן צבי Gruenbaum View full schedule Go to station
ביה''ס ברנר/מאיר גרוסמן 13 גרוסמן מאיר View full schedule Go to station
תל גיבורים/מאיר גרוסמן Tel Giborim View full schedule Go to station
משרד הרישוי/הלוחמים HaLohamim View full schedule Go to station
המעפילים/הלוחמים HaMaapilim View full schedule Go to station
המעפילים/הבנים 65 המעפילים View full schedule Go to station
המעפילים/דב הוז 15 המעפילים View full schedule Go to station
אילת/צאלים Eilat View full schedule Go to station
אילת/ההסתדרות 36 אילת View full schedule Go to station
אילת/יוספטל View full schedule Go to station
אילת/דוד רמז View full schedule Go to station
תיכון טומשין/אילת Eilat View full schedule Go to station
אילת/העבודה Eilat View full schedule Go to station
'מקס וג'סי הכהן/אהרונוביץ View full schedule Go to station
אהרונוביץ'/משה דיין View full schedule Go to station
בן גוריון/רבינוביץ View full schedule Go to station
יוסף לישנסקי/שייקה דן 27 יוסף לישנסקי View full schedule Go to station
יוסף לישנסקי/הכשרת הישוב 17 יוסף לישנסקי View full schedule Go to station
יוסף לישנסקי/אצ''ל Joshef Lishansky View full schedule Go to station
יוסף לישנסקי/ההגנה Joshef Lishansky View full schedule Go to station
חיים בר לב/משה דיין 38 חטיבה שבע View full schedule Go to station
חיים בר לב/החלוצים 58 נביעות View full schedule Go to station
חיים בר לב/גדולי ישראל 30 פרי גן View full schedule Go to station
יצחק רבין/נאות סיני View full schedule Go to station
מתחם יס פלאנט View full schedule Go to station
משה דיין/חיים בר לב View full schedule Go to station
משה דיין/אברהם בר View full schedule Go to station
משה דיין/גדולי ישראל Moshe Dayan Avenue View full schedule Go to station
משה דיין/לוי אשכול Moshe Dayan Avenue View full schedule Go to station
התקומה/חסידי אומות העולם HaTkuma View full schedule Go to station
התקומה/שומרה View full schedule Go to station
התקומה/ישראל גלילי 21 הבוצרים View full schedule Go to station
ההסתדרות/שדה נחום 2 שדה נחום View full schedule Go to station
רוטשילד/שפרינצק 129 רוטשילד View full schedule Go to station
רוטשילד/השדה 94 רוטשילד View full schedule Go to station
רוטשילד/השקד 85 רוטשילד View full schedule Go to station
זבוטינסקי/וולפסון 39 זאב ז'בוטינסקי View full schedule Go to station
זבוטינסקי/האחים סמילצנסקי 19 זאב ז'בוטינסקי View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/ינובסקי 3 זאב ז'בוטינסקי View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/שדרות תש''ח View full schedule Go to station
ת. רכבת ראשונים View full schedule Go to station
מחנה פיקוד העורף View full schedule Go to station
ויצמן/המאה ואחד View full schedule Go to station
ויצמן/קניותר View full schedule Go to station
ויצמן/ תחנה מרכזית View full schedule Go to station
וייצמן/החרש View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/אופנהיימר View full schedule Go to station
הפקולטה לחקלאות Herzl View full schedule Go to station
מכון וייצמן/הרצל 226 הרצל View full schedule Go to station
משטרה/הרצל View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/גן העיר 8 בנימין View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/ארלוזורוב pedestrian plaza View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/סעדיה גאון View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/אבן עזרא View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/שדרות-יעקבי View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/מסעף כפר-בילו View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/הגליל Ein HaTchelet View full schedule Go to station
צומת-בילו/כביש 40 View full schedule Go to station
כביש 40/מסעף בית חולים קפלן View full schedule Go to station
צומת ברנר View full schedule Go to station
גבעת ברנר/כביש 40 View full schedule Go to station
מחנה בית אלעזרי View full schedule Go to station
כביש 40/מחנה תל נוף View full schedule Go to station
כביש40 /מושב קדרון View full schedule Go to station
הרצל/וייצמן View full schedule Go to station
וייצמן/סברדלוב Weizmann View full schedule Go to station
פינס/פייבל Pines View full schedule Go to station
בי''ח הרצפלד/דרך ארץ View full schedule Go to station
פרחי בר/דרך הפרחים Pirhei Bar View full schedule Go to station
מרכז מסחרי המושבה/שדרות בן גוריון David Ben Gurion Avenue View full schedule Go to station
שדרות בן גוריון/פינס David Ben Gurion Avenue View full schedule Go to station
בן-גוריון/פוקס David Ben Gurion Avenue View full schedule Go to station
בית עלמין/שדרות בן גוריון David Ben Gurion Avenue View full schedule Go to station

273 FAQ

What time does the 273 bus start operating?

273 bus starts operating at 1:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 273 bus stop working?

273 bus stops operating at 3:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 273 bus arrive?

When does the תל אביב-יפו ↔ גדרה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for תל אביב-יפו ↔ גדרה Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 273 bus Stops

מסוף רידינג • דיזנגוף/צידון • דיזנגוף/שד' נורדאו • דיזנגוף/בזל • דיזנגוף/ז'בוטינסקי • דיזנגוף/יודפת • דיזנגוף/גורדון • כיכר דיזנגוף/דיזנגוף • דיזנגוף סנטר/דיזנגוף • בית ז'בוטינסקי/המלך ג'ורג' • המלך ג'ורג'/רש''י • שוק הכרמל/אלנבי • אלנבי/מונטיפיורי • אלנבי כיכר המושבות/יהודה הלוי • העליה/מטלון • העליה/פלורנטין • שוקן/בר יוחאי • שוקן/דרך קיבוץ גלויות • הגן הזואולוגי/הרצל • גרינבוים/דרך בן צבי • ביה''ס ברנר/מאיר גרוסמן • תל גיבורים/מאיר גרוסמן • משרד הרישוי/הלוחמים • המעפילים/הלוחמים • המעפילים/הבנים • המעפילים/דב הוז • אילת/צאלים • אילת/ההסתדרות • אילת/יוספטל • אילת/דוד רמז • תיכון טומשין/אילת • אילת/העבודה • 'מקס וג'סי הכהן/אהרונוביץ • אהרונוביץ'/משה דיין • בן גוריון/רבינוביץ • יוסף לישנסקי/שייקה דן • יוסף לישנסקי/הכשרת הישוב • יוסף לישנסקי/אצ''ל • יוסף לישנסקי/ההגנה • חיים בר לב/משה דיין • חיים בר לב/החלוצים • חיים בר לב/גדולי ישראל • יצחק רבין/נאות סיני • מתחם יס פלאנט • משה דיין/חיים בר לב • משה דיין/אברהם בר • משה דיין/גדולי ישראל • משה דיין/לוי אשכול • התקומה/חסידי אומות העולם • התקומה/שומרה • התקומה/ישראל גלילי • ההסתדרות/שדה נחום • רוטשילד/שפרינצק • רוטשילד/השדה • רוטשילד/השקד • זבוטינסקי/וולפסון • זבוטינסקי/האחים סמילצנסקי • הרצל/ינובסקי • הרצל/שדרות תש''ח • ת. רכבת ראשונים • מחנה פיקוד העורף • ויצמן/המאה ואחד • ויצמן/קניותר • ויצמן/ תחנה מרכזית • וייצמן/החרש • הרצל/אופנהיימר • הפקולטה לחקלאות • מכון וייצמן/הרצל • משטרה/הרצל • הרצל/טלר • הרצל/גן העיר • הרצל/ארלוזורוב • הרצל/סעדיה גאון • הרצל/אבן עזרא • הרצל/שדרות-יעקבי • הרצל/מסעף כפר-בילו • הרצל/הגליל • צומת-בילו/כביש 40 • כביש 40/מסעף בית חולים קפלן • צומת ברנר • גבעת ברנר/כביש 40 • מחנה בית אלעזרי • כביש 40/מחנה תל נוף • כביש40 /מושב קדרון • הרצל/וייצמן • וייצמן/סברדלוב • פינס/פייבל • בי''ח הרצפלד/דרך ארץ • פרחי בר/דרך הפרחים • מרכז מסחרי המושבה/שדרות בן גוריון • שדרות בן גוריון/פינס • בן-גוריון/פוקס • בית עלמין/שדרות בן גוריון

List of 273 bus Streets

7 רוקח ישראל • 295 דיזנגוף • 255א דיזנגוף • 239 דיזנגוף • 213 דיזנגוף • 181 דיזנגוף • 139 דיזנגוף • 93 דיזנגוף • 59 דיזנגוף • 41 המלך ג'ורג' • 31 המלך ג'ורג • 70 אלנבי • 100 אלנבי • 134 אלנבי • 22 העליה • 60א העליה • 18 שוקן זלמן • 32 שוקן זלמן • 170 הרצל • Gruenbaum • 13 גרוסמן מאיר • Tel Giborim • HaLohamim • HaMaapilim • 65 המעפילים • 15 המעפילים • Eilat • 36 אילת • Eilat • Eilat • 27 יוסף לישנסקי • 17 יוסף לישנסקי • Joshef Lishansky • Joshef Lishansky • 38 חטיבה שבע • 58 נביעות • 30 פרי גן • Moshe Dayan Avenue • Moshe Dayan Avenue • HaTkuma • 21 הבוצרים • 2 שדה נחום • 129 רוטשילד • 94 רוטשילד • 85 רוטשילד • 39 זאב ז'בוטינסקי • 19 זאב ז'בוטינסקי • 3 זאב ז'בוטינסקי • Herzl • 226 הרצל • 8 בנימין • pedestrian plaza • Ein HaTchelet • Weizmann • Pines • Pirhei Bar • David Ben Gurion Avenue • David Ben Gurion Avenue • David Ben Gurion Avenue • David Ben Gurion Avenue

273 bus Schedule

273 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 1:00 AM - 3:30 AM

Sunday 1:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Monday 1:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Tuesday 1:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Wednesday 1:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Thursday 1:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Friday 1:00 AM - 3:30 AM
Saturday Not Operational
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 273 bus route is מסוף רידינג and the last stop is בית עלמין/שדרות בן גוריון. 273 (Direction: תל אביב-יפו‎→גדרה) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 273 has 93 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 125 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you אגד (Egged) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 273 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 273 bus to take on your trip.

273 near me

Israel Public Transportation

273 FAQ

What time does the 273 bus start operating?

273 bus starts operating at 1:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 273 bus stop working?

273 bus stops operating at 3:30 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.

What time does the 273 bus arrive?

When does the תל אביב-יפו ↔ גדרה Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for תל אביב-יפו ↔ גדרה Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More