276 Line
Bad Aibling - Götting - Bruckmühl - Feldkirchen - Aying
MVV
MVV 276 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 276 bus (Willing, Hauptstraße) has 10 stops departing from Bruckmühl, Gymnasium and ending at Willing, Hauptstraße.
276 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 15:40. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 276 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Willing, Hauptstraße (10 stops)
Bruckmühl, Gymnasium
Thalham (Bruckmühl)
Waith, Abzw.
Linden (Bruckmühl)
Ried (Bruckmühl)
Götting, Raiffeisenbank
Götting, am Bach
Westerham B. Willing
Mitterham
Willing, Hauptstraße
276 FAQ
What time does the 276 bus start operating?
Services on the 276 bus start at 15:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 276 bus stop working?
Services on the 276 bus stop at 15:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 276 bus arrive?
When does the Bad Aibling - Götting - Bruckmühl - Feldkirchen - Aying bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Bad Aibling - Götting - Bruckmühl - Feldkirchen - Aying bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 276 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 276 bus stop.
MVV Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 276 (from Bruckmühl, Gymnasium), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 276 (Willing, Hauptstraße) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all MVV info now.
276 line bus fare
MVV 276 (Willing, Hauptstraße) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about MVV tickets costs please check the Moovit app or MVV’s official website.
276 (MVV)
The first stop of the 276 bus route is Bruckmühl, Gymnasium and the last stop is Willing, Hauptstraße. 276 (Willing, Hauptstraße) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 276 has 10 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you MVV suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Bavaria, and helps to find the closest 276 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 276 bus to take on your trip.
Line 276 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 276 (Willing, Hauptstraße) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 276 bus tracker or a live MVV bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for MVV or a trip planner for subway, light rail, bus, train, ferry or S-Bahn to plan your route around Bavaria. The trip planner shows updated data for MVV and any bus, including line 276, in Bavaria
276 - Alternative Directions
MVV Lines in Bavaria
- 889 - Althegnenberg - Tegernbach - Oberschweinbach - Mammendorf - Fürstenfeldbruck/ Schedule
- 408 - Rosenheim Stadtmitte - Rosenheim - Kolbermoor - Kolbermoor Siedlerplatz/ Schedule
- 230V - Garching Untere Straßäcker - Ismaning/ Schedule
- 452 - Vaterstetten - Baldham Dorf - Weißenfeld - Parsdorf - Grub Süd/ Schedule
- 442 - Grafing Bahnhof - Ebersberg - Kirchseeon - Eglharting Westring (- Buch)/ Schedule
- 711 - Karlsfeld - Karlsfeld Ludwig-Ganghofer-Straße - Karlsfeld/ Schedule
- 224 - Unterhaching Schule am Sportpark - Unterhaching - Taufkirchen - Deisenhofen Ost - Oberhaching Kugler Alm/ Schedule
- 623 - P+R-Platz - Gute Änger - Jagdstraße - P+R-Platz/ Schedule
- 377 - Bad Tölz - Ascholding - Egling - Wolfratshausen/ Schedule
- 332 - Stadtbus Kolbermoor Kolbermoor Bahnhof - Moorkultur - Kolbermoor Bahnhof/ Schedule
- 619 - Freising - Schönbichl/Eberspoint - Allershausen - Hohenkammer - Petershausen/ Schedule
- 492 - Rosenheim - Prutting - Halfing - Höslwang - Amerang/ Schedule
- 220 - Brunnthal Zusestraße - Winning - Unterhaching - Sankt-Quirin-Platz - Giesing/ Schedule
- 211 - Putzbrunn - Isarweg - Neubiberg - Neuperlach Süd/ Schedule
- 495 - Rosenheim - Großkarolinenfeld - Tattenhausen/ Schedule
- 540V - Erding Brauerstr. - Erding - Erding Berufsschule/ Schedule
- 531 - Erding - Klinikum - Neuer Friedhof (Therme) - Moosinning - Ismaning/ Schedule
- 803 - Schöngeising - Grafrath - Inning Marktplatz/ Schedule
- 955 - Starnberg Nord - Weßling/ Schedule
- 639 - Freising - Weihenstephan - Lange Point - Schönmetzlerstr. - Freising/ Schedule