2765-10 Line
Vl. Cisper
SPTrans
SPTrans 2765-10 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 2765-10 bus (Vl. Cisper) has 41 stops departing from Terminal Metrô Tatuapé Norte and ending at R. Barra de Santa Rosa, 410.
Choose any of the 2765-10 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Vl. Cisper (41 stops)
Terminal Metrô Tatuapé Norte
R. Henrique Sertório, 101
Parada 1/2/3 - Tuiuti
Parada 1/2/3 - Biblioteca
Parada 2 - Hosp. Municipal Tatuapé
Parada 1/2/3 - Hospital Cristo Rei
Parada 1/2/3 - Antônio de Barros
Parada 1/2/3 - Retiro
R. Comendador Cantinho 175
Parada 1/3 - Praça Oito de Setembro
Av. Penha de França, 686
Av. Cangaiba, 240
Av. Cangaiba, 502
Av. Cangaiba, 900
Av. Cangaiba, 1121
Av. Cangaiba, 1312
Av. Cangaiba, 1530
Av. Cangaiba, 1784
Av. Cangaiba, 2084
Av. Cangaiba, 0
Av. Cangaiba, 2836
Av. Cangaiba, 3088
Av. Cangaiba, 3516
Av. Cangaiba, 3722
Av. Cangaiba, 3912
Av. Cangaiba, 4306
Av. Cangaiba, 4512
Av. Cangaiba 5144
Av. Danfer, 120
Av. Danfer, 328
Av. Danfer, 584
R. Mons. Meireles, 222
R. Mons. Meireles, 700
R. Mons. Meireles, 634
Av. Olavo EgÃdio de Souza Aranha, 580
Av. Olavo EgÃdio de Souza Aranha, 1070
Av. Olavo EgÃdio de Souza Aranha, 1370
Av. Olavo EgÃdio de Souza Aranha, 1607
Av. Olavo EgÃdio de Souza Aranha, 1732
R. Caiçara do Rio do Vento, 468
R. Barra de Santa Rosa, 410
2765-10 FAQ
What time does the 2765-10 bus start operating?
Services on the 2765-10 bus start at 04:40 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 2765-10 bus stop working?
Services on the 2765-10 bus stop at 23:54 on Saturday.
What time does the 2765-10 bus arrive?
When does the Vl. Cisper Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Vl. Cisper Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 2765-10 (Vl. Cisper) bus fare?
The Vl. Cisper (Vl. Cisper) bus fare is about R$4.40.
Is there a 2765-10 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 2765-10 bus stop.
2765-10 bus Schedule
2765-10 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 04:40 - 23:59
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:00 - 23:55 | 12 - 22 |
Mon | 04:40 - 23:59 | 7 - 13 |
Tue | 04:40 - 23:59 | 7 - 13 |
Wed | 04:40 - 23:59 | 7 - 13 |
Thu | 04:40 - 23:59 | 7 - 13 |
Fri | 04:40 - 23:59 | 7 - 13 |
Sat | 05:00 - 23:54 | 10 - 18 |
SPTrans bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 2765-10 (from Terminal Metrô Tatuapé Norte), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 2765-10 (Vl. Cisper) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all SPTrans info now.
2765-10 line bus fare
SPTrans 2765-10 (Vl. Cisper) ride fare is about R$4.40. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about SPTrans’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or SPTrans’s official website.
2765-10 (SPTrans)
The first stop of the 2765-10 bus route is Terminal Metrô Tatuapé Norte and the last stop is R. Barra de Santa Rosa, 410. 2765-10 (Vl. Cisper) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 2765-10 has 41 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 58 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you SPTrans suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Sao Paulo Region, and helps to find the closest 2765-10 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 2765-10 bus to take on your trip.
Line 2765-10 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 2765-10 (Vl. Cisper) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 2765-10 bus tracker or a live SPTrans bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for SPTrans or a trip planner for Metro, Train, Bus or Ferry to plan your route around Sao Paulo Region. The trip planner shows updated data for SPTrans and any bus, including line 2765-10, in Sao Paulo Region
2765-10 - Alternative Directions
SPTrans Lines in Sao Paulo Region
- N101-11 - Terminal Lapa - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- N135-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Jardim Donária/ Schedule
- 351F-10 - Jaçanã - Terminal Vila Carrão/ Schedule
- 5106-10 - Jardim Selma - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- 407W-10 - Jardim IV Centenário - Metrô Carrão/ Schedule
- 2104-10 - Metrô Santana - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 3004-10 - Jardim São Martinho - Cptm Vila Mara/itaim/ Schedule
- 702U-10 - Cidade Universitária - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 2175-10 - Parque Edu Chaves - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule
- 1773-10 - Cemitério Parque dos Pinheiros - Mandaqui/ Schedule
- N133-11 - Terminal Pirituba - Cidade D’abril 3ª Gleba/ Schedule
- N634-11 - Terminal Santo Amaro - Jardim Luso/ Schedule
- 8319-10 - Parque Continental - Sesc Pompéia/ Schedule
- 4003-10 - Inácio Monteiro - E.t. Itaquera/ Schedule
- 273V-10 - Parada XV de Novembro - Metrô Penha/ Schedule
- 573H-10 - Hospital Sapopemba - Metrô Bresser/ Schedule
- 5632-51 - Jardim Alpino - Largo São Francisco/ Schedule
- 715M-10 - Jardim Maria Luiza - Largo da Pólvora/ Schedule
- 9653-10 - Pedra Branca - Praça do Correio/ Schedule
- 475R-10 - Jardim São Savério - Terminal Parque Dom Pedro II/ Schedule