287區 Line
東湖 Donghu - 臺北橋 Taipei Bridge
Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd.
Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd. 287區 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 287區 bus (南寮(忠三街口) Nanliao(Zhong 3rd St. Entrance)) has 48 stops departing from 昌吉重慶路口 Changji & Chongqing Roads and ending at 南寮(忠三街口) Nanliao(Zhong 3rd St. Entrance).
Choose any of the 287區 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 南寮(忠三街口) Nanliao(Zhong 3rd St. Entrance) (48 stops)
昌吉重慶路口 Changji & Chongqing Roads
民族重慶路口 Minzu And Chongqing Intersection
蘭州國中 Lanzhou Junior High School
捷運圓山站 Mrt Yuanshan Sta.
臺北市立美術館 Taipei Fine Arts Museum
圓山大飯店 Grand Hotel
中央電台 Radio Taiwan International
忠烈祠 Martyr Shrine
經國七海文化園區 Ching-Kuo Chihai Cultural Park
空軍司令部 Air Force Command Headquarters
大直高中 Dazhi High School
大直國小 Dazhi Elementary School
捷運大直站 Mrt Dazhi Station
植福宮 Zhifu Temple
自強隧道(大直教會) Zihqiang Tunnel (Dazhi Church)
自強隧道 Ziqiang Tunnel
捷運劍南路站 Mrt Jiannan Rd. Station
美麗華 Miramar
文湖國小 Wenhu Elementary School
治磐新村 Zhipan New Village
捷運西湖站 Mrt Xihu Station
恕德家商 Shude High School Of Commerce And Home Economics
麗山街 Lishan St.
捷運港墘站(內湖高工) Mrt Gangqian Station (Neihu Vocational High School)
西湖圖書館(湖光教會) Xihu Library (Huguang Church)
湖光國宅 Huguang Public Housing
捷運文德站(碧湖公園) Mrt Wende Sta. (Bihu Park)
內湖高中 Neihu High School
成功路三段 Chenggong Rd. Sec. 3
湖光市場 Huguang Market
捷運內湖站 Mrt Neihu Sta.
清白里 Qingbai Village
康寧派出所 Kangning Police Substation
美國在臺協會 American Institute In Taiwan
紫雲里 Ziyun Village
衛勤訓練中心 Health Service Training Center
金湖路口 Jinhu Rd. Entrance
捷運葫洲站(康寧大學) Mrt Huzhou Sta. (University Of Kang Ning)
明湖國小(公共電視台) Minghu Elementary School (Pts)
明湖國中 Minghu Junior High School
五分社區 Wufen Community
東湖國小 Donghu Elementary School
東湖社區 Donghu Community
康樂街 Kangle St.
東湖國中 Donghu Junior High School
五分埤 Wufenpi
康湖隧道口(白馬山莊) Kanghu Tunnel Entrance(Baima Shanzhuang)
南寮(忠三街口) Nanliao(Zhong 3rd St. Entrance)
287區 FAQ
What time does the 287區 bus start operating?
Services on the 287區 bus start at 05:20 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 287區 bus stop working?
Services on the 287區 bus stop at 22:30 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 287區 bus arrive?
When does the 東湖 Donghu - 臺北橋 Taipei Bridge bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 東湖 Donghu - 臺北橋 Taipei Bridge bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 287區 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 287區 bus stop.
287區 Bus Schedule
287區 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:20 - 22:33
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Mon | 05:20 - 22:33 | 7 - 12 |
Tue | 05:20 - 22:33 | 7 - 12 |
Wed | 05:20 - 22:33 | 7 - 12 |
Thu | 05:20 - 22:33 | 7 - 12 |
Fri | 05:20 - 22:33 | 7 - 12 |
Sat | 05:30 - 22:30 | 15 |
Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd. Service Alerts
See all updates on 287區 (from 昌吉重慶路口 Changji & Chongqing Roads), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 287區 (南寮(忠三街口) Nanliao(Zhong 3rd St. Entrance)) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 大都會客運 Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd. info now.
287區 line bus fare
Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd. 287區 (南寮(忠三街口) Nanliao(Zhong 3rd St. Entrance)) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 大都會客運 Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd.’s official website.
287區 (Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd.)
The first stop of the 287區 bus route is 昌吉重慶路口 Changji & Chongqing Roads and the last stop is 南寮(忠三街口) Nanliao(Zhong 3rd St. Entrance). 287區 (南寮(忠三街口) Nanliao(Zhong 3rd St. Entrance)) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 287區 has 48 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Taipei - New Taipei, and helps to find the closest 287區 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 287區 bus to take on your trip.
Line 287區 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 287區 (南寮(忠三街口) Nanliao(Zhong 3rd St. Entrance)) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 287區 bus tracker or a live Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd. or a trip planner for metro, light rail, train, gondola or bus to plan your route around Taipei - New Taipei. The trip planner shows updated data for Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd. and any bus, including line 287區, in Taipei - New Taipei
287區 - Alternative Directions
Metropolitan Bus Co., Ltd. Lines in Taipei - New Taipei
- 222 - 內湖 Neihu - 衡陽路 Hengyang Rd./ Schedule
- 花季專車124 - 陽明山 Yangmingshan - 小油坑 Xiaoyoukeng/ Schedule
- 277 - 松德站 Songde Sta. - 榮總 Veterans General Hospital/ Schedule
- 內湖幹線 - 東湖 Donghu - 衡陽路 Hengyang Rd./ Schedule
- 0東 - 內湖 Neihu - 臺北車站 Taipei Main Sta./ Schedule
- 市民小巴7 - 麟光新村 Linguang New Village - 捷運市政府站 MRT Taipei City Hall Sta./ Schedule
- 38區 - 寶興街 Baoxing St. - 捷運龍山寺站 MRT Longshan Temple Sta./ Schedule
- 東環幹線 - 松德站 Songde Sta. - 捷運劍南路站 MRT Jiannan Rd. Sta./ Schedule
- 重慶幹線 - 天母 Tianmu - 東園 Dongyuan/ Schedule
- 14 - 蘆洲 Luzhou - 臺北車站 Taipei Main Sta./ Schedule
- 33 - 永春高中 Yongchun High School - 大直美麗華 Dazhi Miramar/ Schedule
- 109 - 萬芳社區 Wanfang Community - 陽明山 Yangmingshan/ Schedule
- 270 - 中華科技大學 China University of Science and Tec. - 捷運西門站 MRT Ximen Sta./ Schedule
- 通勤18去程半 - 文化大學 Chinese Culture U. - 捷運港墘站 MRT Gangqian Sta./ Schedule
- 286副 - 福德街 Fude St. - 行天宮 Xingtiangong/ Schedule
- 12 - 東園 Dongyuan - 民生社區 Mingsheng Community/ Schedule
- 260區 - 陽明山 Yangmingshan - 臺北車站 Taipei Main Sta./ Schedule
- 內科13往內科 - 天母 Tianmu - 內湖科技園區 Neihu Tech. Park/ Schedule
- 286 - 福德街 Fude St. - 松山車站 Songshan Rail Sta./ Schedule
- 274 - 蘆洲 Luzhou - 臺北車站 Taipei Main Sta./ Schedule