Bus - 292

College Les Gatines - Les Fleurs

RATP

292 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 292 bus (Direction: Porte De L'Essonne) has 21 stops departing from Zac Les Gatines - Capitaine Jean D'Hers and ending in Porte De L'Essonne.

292 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:02 AM and ends at 11:32 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 292 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Porte De L'Essonne

Zac Les Gatines - Capitaine Jean D'Hers View full schedule Go to station
College Les Gatines View full schedule Go to station
Marguerites - Salvador Allende Rue des Coquelicots, Savigny-sur-Orge View full schedule Go to station
Salengro - Dunant View full schedule Go to station
Centre Administratif View full schedule Go to station
Savigny-Sur-Orge - Carnot - Rer View full schedule Go to station
Rue Des Artistes Avenue Carnot, Savigny-sur-Orge View full schedule Go to station
Montagne Pavee Avenue Paul Sumien, Savigny-sur-Orge View full schedule Go to station
Aristide Briand - Champagne Boulevard Aristide Briand, Savigny-sur-Orge View full schedule Go to station
Les Bleuets Avenue Gabriel Péri, Savigny-sur-Orge View full schedule Go to station
Place De La Republique Place de la République, Savigny-sur-Orge View full schedule Go to station
Cite Des Tilleuls Avenue Robert Leuthreau, Savigny-sur-Orge View full schedule Go to station
Cimetiere Du Plateau Avenue des Marronniers, Savigny-sur-Orge View full schedule Go to station
Boulevard Des Belges Boulevard des Belges, Savigny-sur-Orge View full schedule Go to station
Les Fleurs 44 Avenue du Général de Gaulle, Paray-Vieille-Poste View full schedule Go to station
Maxime Vedy 92 Avenue du Général de Gaulle, Paray-Vieille-Poste View full schedule Go to station
Henri Barbusse 65 Avenue Paul Vailland-Couturier, Paray-Vieille-Poste View full schedule Go to station
Centre Sportif 43 Avenue Paul Vailland-Couturier, Paray-Vieille-Poste View full schedule Go to station
Porte De L'Essonne View full schedule Go to station

292 FAQ

What time does the 292 bus start operating?

292 bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 292 bus stop working?

292 bus stops operating at 11:32 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 292 bus arrive?

When does the College Les Gatines - Les Fleurs Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for College Les Gatines - Les Fleurs Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 292 bus Stops

Zac Les Gatines - Capitaine Jean D'Hers • Pere Coindreau • Meuniers • College Les Gatines • Marguerites - Salvador Allende • Salengro - Dunant • Centre Administratif • Savigny-Sur-Orge - Carnot - Rer • Rue Des Artistes • Montagne Pavee • Aristide Briand - Champagne • Les Bleuets • Place De La Republique • Cite Des Tilleuls • Cimetiere Du Plateau • Boulevard Des Belges • Les Fleurs • Maxime Vedy • Henri Barbusse • Centre Sportif • Porte De L'Essonne

List of 292 bus Streets

Rue des Coquelicots • Avenue Carnot • Avenue Paul Sumien • Boulevard Aristide Briand • Avenue Gabriel Péri • Place de la République • Avenue Robert Leuthreau • Avenue des Marronniers • Boulevard des Belges • 44 Avenue du Général de Gaulle • 92 Avenue du Général de Gaulle • 65 Avenue Paul Vailland-Couturier • 43 Avenue Paul Vailland-Couturier

292 bus Schedule

292 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM

Sunday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Monday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Tuesday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Wednesday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Thursday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Friday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Saturday 12:02 AM - 11:32 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 292 bus route is Zac Les Gatines - Capitaine Jean D'Hers and the last stop is Porte De L'Essonne. 292 (Direction: Porte De L'Essonne) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 292 has 21 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you RATP suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Paris, and helps to find the closest 292 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 292 bus to take on your trip.

292 near me

292 FAQ

What time does the 292 bus start operating?

292 bus starts operating at 12:02 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 292 bus stop working?

292 bus stops operating at 11:32 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 292 bus arrive?

When does the College Les Gatines - Les Fleurs Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for College Les Gatines - Les Fleurs Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More