Bus - 29N

29N

Studentski trg - Medaković 3

GSP Beograd - Noćne linije

29N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 29N bus (Direction: Medaković 3) has 18 stops departing from Studentski Trg and ending in Medaković 3.

29N bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:40 AM and ends at 2:40 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 29N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Medaković 3

Studentski Trg 1 Академски плато, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Republike Kolarceva, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Terazije 24 Теразије, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rk Beograđanka 19 Краља Милана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Slavija Beogradska, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Katanićeva 58 Макензијева, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mačvanska 1 Мачванска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Vojvode Dragomira 44 Цара Николаја Другог, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Crveni Krst 1 Жичка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Bregalnička 9 Војислава Илића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Velimira Todorovića 32 Војислава Илића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Škola Vojislav Ilić 82 Војислава Илића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rimska 100 Струмичка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Šumice Vojislava Ilica, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Medaković 2 24 Радована Симића-Циге, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Svetozara Radojčića Upcoming Arrivals
Vojislava Ilića 46 Светозара Радојчића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Medaković 3 bb Браће Срнић, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

29N FAQ

What time does the 29N bus start operating?

29N bus starts operating at 12:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 29N bus stop working?

29N bus stops operating at 2:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 29N bus arrive?

When does the Studentski trg - Medaković 3 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Studentski trg - Medaković 3 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 29N bus Stops

Studentski Trg • Trg Republike • Terazije • Rk Beograđanka • Trg Slavija • Katanićeva • Mačvanska • Vojvode Dragomira • Crveni Krst • Bregalnička • Velimira Todorovića • Škola Vojislav Ilić • Rimska • Šumice • Medaković 2 • Svetozara Radojčića • Vojislava Ilića • Medaković 3

List of 29N bus Streets

1 Академски плато • Kolarceva • 24 Теразије • 19 Краља Милана • Beogradska • 58 Макензијева • 1 Мачванска • 44 Цара Николаја Другог • 1 Жичка • 9 Војислава Илића • 32 Војислава Илића • 82 Војислава Илића • 100 Струмичка • Vojislava Ilica • 24 Радована Симића-Циге • 46 Светозара Радојчића • bb Браће Срнић

29N bus Schedule

29N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:40 AM - 2:40 AM

Sunday 12:40 AM - 2:40 AM
Monday 12:40 AM - 2:40 AM
Tuesday 12:40 AM - 2:40 AM
Wednesday 12:40 AM - 2:40 AM
Thursday 12:40 AM - 2:40 AM
Friday 12:40 AM - 2:40 AM
Saturday 12:40 AM - 2:40 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 29N bus route is Studentski Trg and the last stop is Medaković 3. 29N (Direction: Medaković 3) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 29N has 18 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 17 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GSP Beograd - Noćne linije suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 29N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 29N bus to take on your trip.

29N near me

Alternative Directions

29N FAQ

What time does the 29N bus start operating?

29N bus starts operating at 12:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 29N bus stop working?

29N bus stops operating at 2:40 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 29N bus arrive?

When does the Studentski trg - Medaković 3 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Studentski trg - Medaković 3 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More