Bus - 30С

30С

Корженевского - Красный Бор

Минсктранс

30С bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 30С bus (Direction: Корженевского) has 24 stops departing from Красный Бор and ending in Корженевского.

30С bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:35 PM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 30С bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Корженевского

Красный Бор Upcoming Arrivals
Красный Бор Upcoming Arrivals
Воложинская 113 улица Одинцова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Запад-3 Upcoming Arrivals
Мазурова Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Сухарево-3 Мкр-Н 73 улица Максима Горецкого, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Чайлытко Ул. 55 улица Максима Горецкого, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Горецкого Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Янковского Ул. 9 улица Максима Горецкого, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Рафиева 24 Ул. Алибегова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Просп. Газ. "Звязда" 3 проспект Газеты Звязда, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Алибегова Ул. улица Алибегова, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Международный Образовательный Центр Upcoming Arrivals
Торговый Центр 'Кирмаш' 24 Пр-т Газеты Правда, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Волгоград Ун-Сам 40-2 проспект Газеты Правда, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Ст. М. Малиновка 126А Пр-т Дзержинского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Пов. На Филиал Бгу Upcoming Arrivals
Ландера Ул. Upcoming Arrivals
Гимназия Upcoming Arrivals
Электрон К-Тр улица Корженевского, Belarus Upcoming Arrivals
Электроника З-Д Upcoming Arrivals
Транзистор З-Д Upcoming Arrivals
Корженевского (Высадка Пас.) Upcoming Arrivals
Корженевского Upcoming Arrivals

30С FAQ

What time does the 30С bus start operating?

30С bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 30С bus stop working?

30С bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 30С bus arrive?

When does the Корженевского - Красный Бор Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Корженевского - Красный Бор Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 30С bus Stops

Красный Бор • Красный Бор • Воложинская • Запад-3 • Мазурова Ул. • Сухарево-3 Мкр-Н • Чайлытко Ул. • Горецкого Ул. • Янковского Ул. • Рафиева • Просп. Газ. "Звязда" • Алибегова Ул. • Международный Образовательный Центр • Торговый Центр 'Кирмаш' • Волгоград Ун-Сам • Ст. М. Малиновка • Пов. На Филиал Бгу • Ландера Ул. • Гимназия • Электрон К-Тр • Электроника З-Д • Транзистор З-Д • Корженевского (Высадка Пас.) • Корженевского

List of 30С bus Streets

113 улица Одинцова • 73 улица Максима Горецкого • 55 улица Максима Горецкого • 9 улица Максима Горецкого • 24 Ул. Алибегова • 3 проспект Газеты Звязда • улица Алибегова • 24 Пр-т Газеты Правда • 40-2 проспект Газеты Правда • 126А Пр-т Дзержинского • улица Корженевского

30С bus Schedule

30С bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:35 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 30С bus route is Красный Бор and the last stop is Корженевского. 30С (Direction: Корженевского) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 30С has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Минсктранс suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Minsk, and helps to find the closest 30С bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 30С bus to take on your trip.

30С near me

30С FAQ

What time does the 30С bus start operating?

30С bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 30С bus stop working?

30С bus stops operating at 11:35 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 30С bus arrive?

When does the Корженевского - Красный Бор Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Корженевского - Красный Бор Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More