30 Line
Distrito Industrial 1 / Terminal Beija-Flor - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo 30 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 30 bus (Alfredo Freire > Distrito Industrial 1 > Terminal Beija-Flor) has 24 stops departing from Vacinação Covid-19 Matricial Alfredo Freire - Ponto Final Linhas 21 E 30 - De Frente Mercearia (Rua Mônica Machiama) and ending at Terminal Beija-Flor - Sudoeste (Av. Juca Pato, 420).
Choose any of the 30 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Alfredo Freire > Distrito Industrial 1 > Terminal Beija-Flor (24 stops)
Vacinação Covid-19 Matricial Alfredo Freire - Ponto Final Linhas 21 E 30 - De Frente Mercearia (Rua Mônica Machiama)
Praça (Rua Mônica Machiama)
Rua Mônica Machiama, 153-203
Rua Mônica Machiama, 1-45
Rua Carolina Puci Molinar, 2
Rua Carolina Puci Molinar, 152-202
Frente Nº 287 (Av. Alceu Lírio)
Frente Nº 137 (Av. Alceu Lírio)
Abrigo Praça Nº 652 (Rua José Gonçalves Borges)
Rua José Gonçalves Borges, 492
Frente Nº. 177 (Rua Joaquim Borges Assunção)
Após Viaduto (Rua Laerte Rodrigues Borges)
Frente Valmont (Av. Francisco Podboy)
Após Rotatória C/ Av. José Solé Filho (Av. Raul Jardim)
Frente Synteco (Av. Raul Jardim)
Avenida De Bernardo Seibel, 2-256
Avenida De Bernardo Seibel, 258-442
Avenida De Bernardo Seibel, 494-588
Avenida Santos Guido, 460
Frente Jbs (Av. Santos Guido)
Abrigo Após Esq. C/ R. Carlos César Souza D'Anunciação (Av. Francisco Podpoby)
De Frente Estação Pontal - Saída Distrito Industrial 1 (Av. Dona Maria Santana Borges)
Plataforma Exclusiva Para Desembarque - Terminal Beija-Flor
Terminal Beija-Flor - Sudoeste (Av. Juca Pato, 420)
30 FAQ
What time does the 30 bus start operating?
Services on the 30 bus start at 05:30 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 30 bus stop working?
Services on the 30 bus stop at 22:35 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 30 bus arrive?
When does the Distrito Industrial 1 / Terminal Beija-Flor - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Distrito Industrial 1 / Terminal Beija-Flor - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 30 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 30 bus stop.
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo 30 bus Route Map - Alfredo Freire > Distrito Industrial 1 > Terminal Beija-Flor
30 Bus Schedule
30 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:30 - 22:35
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:15 - 22:45 | 90 |
Mon | 05:30 - 22:35 | 35 - 100 |
Tue | 05:30 - 22:35 | 35 - 100 |
Wed | 05:30 - 22:35 | 35 - 100 |
Thu | 05:30 - 22:35 | 35 - 100 |
Fri | 05:30 - 22:35 | 35 - 100 |
Sat | 06:20 - 22:35 | 95 - 100 |
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 30 (from Vacinação Covid-19 Matricial Alfredo Freire - Ponto Final Linhas 21 E 30 - De Frente Mercearia (Rua Mônica Machiama)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 30 (Alfredo Freire > Distrito Industrial 1 > Terminal Beija-Flor) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo info now.
30 line bus fare
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo 30 (Alfredo Freire > Distrito Industrial 1 > Terminal Beija-Flor) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo’s official website.
30 (Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo)
The first stop of the 30 bus route is Vacinação Covid-19 Matricial Alfredo Freire - Ponto Final Linhas 21 E 30 - De Frente Mercearia (Rua Mônica Machiama) and the last stop is Terminal Beija-Flor - Sudoeste (Av. Juca Pato, 420). 30 (Alfredo Freire > Distrito Industrial 1 > Terminal Beija-Flor) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 30 has 24 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 15 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Uberaba, and helps to find the closest 30 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 30 bus to take on your trip.
Line 30 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 30 (Alfredo Freire > Distrito Industrial 1 > Terminal Beija-Flor) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 30 bus tracker or a live Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Uberaba. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo and any bus, including line 30, in Uberaba
30 - Alternative Directions
Consórcio São Geraldo e Empresa Líder Transp. Coletivo Lines in Uberaba
- 55 - Recreio dos Bandeirantes / Damha e Terra Nova / Terminal Gameleiras/ Schedule
- 29 - Ilha de Marajó / Ilhabela / Terminal Beija-Flor - Via Av. Juca Pato/ Schedule
- 60 - Residencial 2000 / Terminal Manoel Mendes/ Schedule
- 51 - Elza Amuí / Terminal Manoel Mendes - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 121 ✈ - Interbairros 2 - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 ✈/ Schedule
- 59 ✈ - Cássio Resende / Uniube - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Terminal Manoel Mendes / Hospital Universitário / Parque São José / Aeroporto ✈/ Schedule
- 20 ✈ - Parque das Laranjeiras / Uniube / Terminal Univerde - Via Prefeitura / Aeroporto ✈/ Schedule
- 120 ✈ - Interbairros 1 - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 ✈/ Schedule
- 53 - Leblon / Terminal Gameleiras / Terminal Univerde - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Rodoviária / São Benedito/ Schedule
- 66 - Jardim Espírito Santo / Terminal Univerde/ Schedule
- 25 - Pacaembu / Terminal Beija-Flor / Praça Rui Barbosa - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Jockey Parque / Rodoviária / João XXIII/ Schedule
- 58 - Ponte Alta / Terminal Manoel Mendes - Via Peirópolis (Tarifa rural: R$ 6,75)/ Schedule
- 26 - Copacabana / Terminal Beija-Flor - Via Av. Ramid Mauad/ Schedule
- 70 - Virgílio Faria / Cervejaria Petrópolis / Terminal Gameleiras (Tarifa rural: R$ 9,00)/ Schedule
- 21 - Alfredo Freire / Terminal Beija-Flor - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 57 - Jardim Itália / Terminal Gameleiras - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 61 - Distrito Industrial 3 / Terminal Univerde - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19 / Baixa (Tarifa rural: R$ 6,90)/ Schedule
- 23 - Norte 1 - VIA VACINAÇÃO COVID-19/ Schedule
- 69 - Jardim Alvorada / Terminal Gameleiras/ Schedule