Bus - 303

303

Silivri - Yenibosna Metro

İETT - Bölgesel Hatlar

303 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 303 bus (Direction: Silivri) has 78 stops departing from Y.Bosnametro and ending in Silivri Son Durak - Silivri.

303 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 11:30 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 303 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Silivri

Y.Bosnametro Upcoming Arrivals
Kuleli - Bakırköy Upcoming Arrivals
Kültür Üniversitesi - Bakırköy Upcoming Arrivals
Fidanlık - Bakırköy Upcoming Arrivals
K.Çekmece N.Sarayı - Bakırköy Upcoming Arrivals
""Sefaköy, - Bakırköy"" Upcoming Arrivals
""Beşyol, - Küçükçekmece"" Upcoming Arrivals
Bağlar - Bakırköy Upcoming Arrivals
Yeşilova - Bakırköy Upcoming Arrivals
Şehit Mehmet Güder - Küçükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Küçükçekmece (E5) - Küçükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
İ.Ü. Avcılar Kampüsü - Avcılar Metrobüs, Şenlikköy Upcoming Arrivals
İgs - Avcılar Upcoming Arrivals
Cihangir Mahallesi Metrobüs, Şenlikköy Upcoming Arrivals
Avcılar Lisesi Upcoming Arrivals
Avcılar E5 Upcoming Arrivals
Ambarlı Kavşağı - Avcılar Upcoming Arrivals
Saadetdere Mah. - Avcılar Upcoming Arrivals
Haramidere San.Sit - Beylikdüzü Londra Asfaltı, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Haramidere - Esenyurt Metrobüs, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Güzelyurt Upcoming Arrivals
Beylikdüzü Metrobüs, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Büyükşehir Konutlar 1. Cadde, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Bizimkent Upcoming Arrivals
Cumhuriyet Mahallesi - Esenyurt Upcoming Arrivals
Beylikdüzü Iski Upcoming Arrivals
Beylikdüzü (E5) - Beylikdüzü Upcoming Arrivals
Tüyap - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Büyükçekmece - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Mimar Sinan - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
E-5 Mimarsinan - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Aymerkez - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Malatya Pazarı - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Ekinoba - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Batıköy (E5) - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Güzelce Tepekent - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Güzelce Sapağı - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Bahçelievler Mah. - Silivri Londra Asfalti, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Güzelşehir - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Güzelşehir -1 - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Petrol Ofisi - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Gökkuşağı - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Yenimahalle - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Lunapark - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Kumburgaz - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
İşık Sitesi - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Şehit Haşim Usta - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Marin Geçit - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Kamiloba - Büyükçekmece Londra Asfalti, Turkey Upcoming Arrivals
Celaliye - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Gülyalı - Büyükçekmece Upcoming Arrivals
Basınkent - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Duruman - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Güzelkent - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Kadir Has Üniversite - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Plaj Yolu - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Selimpaşa - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
605. Cadde - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Yalıkent - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Yalçın Sitesi - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Araptepe - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Hamitbey - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
M.Akif Ersoy Caddesi - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Bizimköy - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Köy Yolu - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Murat Çeşme - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Silivri Park - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Parkköy - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Silivri Otogar - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Silivri Üstgeçit - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Silivri - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Bölge Trafik - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Tuzla Deresi - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Anadolu Hastanesi - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Mimarsinan Mah. - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals
Silivri Son Durak - Silivri Upcoming Arrivals

303 FAQ

What time does the 303 bus start operating?

303 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 303 bus stop working?

303 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 303 bus arrive?

When does the Silivri - Yenibosna Metro Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Silivri - Yenibosna Metro Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 303 bus Stops

Y.Bosnametro • Kuleli - Bakırköy • Kültür Üniversitesi - Bakırköy • Fidanlık - Bakırköy • K.Çekmece N.Sarayı - Bakırköy • ""Sefaköy, - Bakırköy"" • ""Beşyol, - Küçükçekmece"" • Bağlar - Bakırköy • Yeşilova - Bakırköy • Şehit Mehmet Güder - Küçükçekmece • Küçükçekmece (E5) - Küçükçekmece • İ.Ü. Avcılar Kampüsü - Avcılar • İgs - Avcılar • Cihangir Mahallesi • Avcılar Lisesi • Türksan • Avcılar E5 • Ambarlı Kavşağı - Avcılar • Saadetdere Mah. - Avcılar • Haramidere San.Sit - Beylikdüzü • Haramidere - Esenyurt • Güzelyurt • Beylikdüzü • Büyükşehir Konutlar • Bizimkent • Cumhuriyet Mahallesi - Esenyurt • Beylikdüzü Iski • Beylikdüzü (E5) - Beylikdüzü • Tüyap - Büyükçekmece • Tabya • Büyükçekmece - Büyükçekmece • Mimar Sinan - Büyükçekmece • E-5 Mimarsinan - Büyükçekmece • Aymerkez - Büyükçekmece • Malatya Pazarı - Silivri • Ekinoba - Büyükçekmece • Batıköy (E5) - Büyükçekmece • Güzelce Tepekent - Büyükçekmece • Güzelce Sapağı - Büyükçekmece • Bahçelievler Mah. - Silivri • Güzelşehir - Silivri • Güzelşehir -1 - Büyükçekmece • Petrol Ofisi - Büyükçekmece • Gökkuşağı - Silivri • Yenimahalle - Büyükçekmece • Lunapark - Büyükçekmece • Kumburgaz - Büyükçekmece • İşık Sitesi - Büyükçekmece • Şehit Haşim Usta - Büyükçekmece • Marin Geçit - Büyükçekmece • Kamiloba - Büyükçekmece • Celaliye - Büyükçekmece • Gülyalı - Büyükçekmece • Basınkent - Silivri • Duruman - Silivri • Güzelkent - Silivri • Kadir Has Üniversite - Silivri • Plaj Yolu - Silivri • Selimpaşa - Silivri • 605. Cadde - Silivri • Yalıkent - Silivri • Yalçın Sitesi - Silivri • Araptepe - Silivri • Hamitbey - Silivri • M.Akif Ersoy Caddesi - Silivri • Bizimköy - Silivri • Köy Yolu - Silivri • Murat Çeşme - Silivri • Silivri Park - Silivri • Parkköy - Silivri • Silivri Otogar - Silivri • Silivri Üstgeçit - Silivri • Silivri - Silivri • Bölge Trafik - Silivri • Tuzla Deresi - Silivri • Anadolu Hastanesi - Silivri • Mimarsinan Mah. - Silivri • Silivri Son Durak - Silivri

List of 303 bus Streets

Metrobüs • Metrobüs • Londra Asfaltı • Metrobüs • Metrobüs • 1. Cadde • Londra Asfalti • Londra Asfalti

303 bus Schedule

303 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 11:40 PM
Monday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Friday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 11:30 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 303 bus route is Y.Bosnametro and the last stop is Silivri Son Durak - Silivri. 303 (Direction: Silivri) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 303 has 78 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 189 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you İETT - Bölgesel Hatlar suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Istanbul, and helps to find the closest 303 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 303 bus to take on your trip.

303 near me

Alternative Directions

303 FAQ

What time does the 303 bus start operating?

303 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 303 bus stop working?

303 bus stops operating at 11:30 PM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 303 bus arrive?

When does the Silivri - Yenibosna Metro Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Silivri - Yenibosna Metro Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More