304 Line
Kuřim, Podlesí - Řečkovice, nádraží
IDS JMK
IDS JMK 304 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 304 bus (Kuřim, Tos) has 15 stops departing from Řečkovice, Nádraží and ending at Kuřim, Tos.
304 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 18:18. Operating days this week: everyday.
Choose any of the 304 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Kuřim, Tos (15 stops)
Řečkovice, Nádraží
Palackého Náměstí
Řečkovice
Žilkova
Černohorská
Česká, Nádavky
Česká, Hlavní
Česká, Up Závody
Kuřim, Díly POD Sv. Jánem
Kuřim, Sokolovna
Kuřim, Železniční Stanice
Kuřim, Popkova
Kuřim, Kulturní Dům
Kuřim, Poliklinika
Kuřim, Tos
304 FAQ
What time does the 304 bus start operating?
Services on the 304 bus start at 07:38 on Sunday, Saturday.
What time does the 304 bus stop working?
Services on the 304 bus stop at 18:18 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 304 bus arrive?
When does the Kuřim, Podlesí - Řečkovice, nádraží Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Kuřim, Podlesí - Řečkovice, nádraží Bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 304 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 304 bus stop.
304 bus Schedule
304 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 18:18
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 07:38 - 23:14 | 936 |
Mon | 18:18 | Single departure |
Tue | 18:18 | Single departure |
Wed | 18:18 | Single departure |
Thu | 18:18 | Single departure |
Fri | 18:18 | Single departure |
Sat | 07:38 - 23:14 | 936 |
IDS JMK bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 304 (from Řečkovice, Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 304 (Kuřim, Tos) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all IDS JMK info now.
304 line bus fare
IDS JMK 304 (Kuřim, Tos) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about IDS JMK tickets costs please check the Moovit app or IDS JMK’s official website.
304 (IDS JMK)
The first stop of the 304 bus route is Řečkovice, Nádraží and the last stop is Kuřim, Tos. 304 (Kuřim, Tos) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 304 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 22 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you IDS JMK suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Brno, and helps to find the closest 304 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 304 bus to take on your trip.
Line 304 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 304 (Kuřim, Tos) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 304 bus tracker or a live IDS JMK bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for IDS JMK or a trip planner for Tram, Train, Bus, Ferry or Trolleybus to plan your route around Brno. The trip planner shows updated data for IDS JMK and any bus, including line 304, in Brno
304 - Alternative Directions
- 304 - Kuřim, Díly POD Sv. Jánem / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Podlesí / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Prefa / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Te / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Te / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Záhoří / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 304 - Kuřim, Železniční Stanice / Schedule
- 304 - Mácova / Schedule
- 304 - Řečkovice, Nádraží / Schedule
IDS JMK Lines in Brno
- 661 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Násedlovice/ Schedule
- 57 - Pálavské náměstí - Vranov, smyčka/ Schedule
- 910 - Veselí nad Moravou, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 752 - Vážany - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 642 - Kyjov, aut. st. - Bučovice, u školy/ Schedule
- 940 - Kuželov, točna - Hroznová Lhota, zdravotní středisko/ Schedule
- 912 - Bzenec, železniční stanice - Hodonín, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 934 - Žeravice, obecní úřad - Veselí nad Moravou, u polikliniky/ Schedule
- 253 - Boskovice, 17. listopadu - Velké Opatovice, aut.st./ Schedule
- 511 - Modřice, železniční stanice - Syrovice/ Schedule
- 831 - Vranov nad Dyjí, Zámecký hotel - Uherčice, u parku/ Schedule
- 571 - Valtice, aut. st. - Břeclav, autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 166 - Brankovice, železniční stanice - Vyškov, Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- N99 - Jírova - Technologický park/ Schedule
- 655 - Ždánice - Čejč, náměstí/ Schedule
- 258 - Boskovice, Sušilova ZŠ II - Obora, Hutě/ Schedule
- 403 - Labská - Omice, samoobsluha/ Schedule
- 611 - Sokolnice, železniční stanice - Lovčičky/ Schedule
- 332 - Lomnice, náměstí - Tišnov, železniční stanice/ Schedule
- 808 - Znojmo, autobusové nádraží - Znojmo, Hradiště, sýpka/ Schedule