Bus - 304N

304N

Trg republike - Ritopek

GSP Beograd - Noćne linije

304N bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 304N bus (Direction: Trg Republike) has 42 stops departing from Ritopek and ending in Trg Republike.

304N bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 12:10 AM and ends at 2:45 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 304N bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Trg Republike

Ritopek /Centar/ Upcoming Arrivals
Ritopek /Škola/ Upcoming Arrivals
Ritopek /Ulaz/ Upcoming Arrivals
Duboko Карађорђева - Карађорђева, Grocka Upcoming Arrivals
Kralja Petra Prvog Upcoming Arrivals
Svetosavska Upcoming Arrivals
Boleč Raskršće Upcoming Arrivals
Boleč /Pumpa/ Upcoming Arrivals
Zdravstvena St. Leštane I Vinča Смедеревски пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dušana Petrovića Šaneta Upcoming Arrivals
Petra Kočića Upcoming Arrivals
Hotel Radmilovac Upcoming Arrivals
Čardak 130 Булевар револуције, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Stara Kaluđerica 88 Bulevar revolucije, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Filipa Kljajića 11 Bulevar revolucije, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Put Za Institut 32 Смедеревски пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Put Za Kaluđericu 31 Смедеревски пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Novo Naselje Upcoming Arrivals
Nine Kirsanove 9 Смедеревски пут, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pirandelova 557v Bulevar kralja Aleksandra, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Oš Dragojlo Dudić 521v Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mirijevska 505a Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Bajdina Дрежничка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Prvomajska 441 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Koste Trifkovića 391 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Mite Ružića 367 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dr Velizara Kosanovića Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Pijaca Zvezdara 356 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Batutova 233 Булевар краља Александра, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Gradska Bolnica 152a Димитрија Туцовића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Čegarska 141 Димитрија Туцовића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Živojina Žujovića 115 Димитрија Туцовића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Marka Oreškovića 57 Димитрија Туцовића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Podvožnjak 21 Димитрија Туцовића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Zdravka Čelara 89 Цвијићева, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Jaše Prodanovića 9 Јаше Продановића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
27. Marta 33 Таковска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Politika 42 Македонска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Republike Vase Carapica, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

304N FAQ

What time does the 304N bus start operating?

304N bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 304N bus stop working?

304N bus stops operating at 2:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 304N bus arrive?

When does the Trg republike - Ritopek Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg republike - Ritopek Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 304N bus Stops

Ritopek • Ritopek /Centar/ • Ritopek /Škola/ • Ritopek /Ulaz/ • Duboko • Kralja Petra Prvog • Prokop • Mali Lug • Svetosavska • Boleč Raskršće • Boleč /Pumpa/ • Zdravstvena St. Leštane I Vinča • Dušana Petrovića Šaneta • Petra Kočića • Hotel Radmilovac • Čardak • Stara Kaluđerica • Filipa Kljajića • Put Za Institut • Put Za Kaluđericu • Novo Naselje • Nine Kirsanove • Pirandelova • Oš Dragojlo Dudić • Mirijevska • Bajdina • Prvomajska • Koste Trifkovića • Mite Ružića • Dr Velizara Kosanovića • Pijaca Zvezdara • Batutova • Gradska Bolnica • Čegarska • Živojina Žujovića • Marka Oreškovića • Podvožnjak • Zdravka Čelara • Jaše Prodanovića • 27. Marta • Politika • Trg Republike

List of 304N bus Streets

Карађорђева - Карађорђева • Смедеревски пут • 130 Булевар револуције • 88 Bulevar revolucije • 11 Bulevar revolucije • 32 Смедеревски пут • 31 Смедеревски пут • 9 Смедеревски пут • 557v Bulevar kralja Aleksandra • 521v Булевар краља Александра • 505a Булевар краља Александра • Дрежничка • 441 Булевар краља Александра • 391 Булевар краља Александра • 367 Булевар краља Александра • Булевар краља Александра • 356 Булевар краља Александра • 233 Булевар краља Александра • 152a Димитрија Туцовића • 141 Димитрија Туцовића • 115 Димитрија Туцовића • 57 Димитрија Туцовића • 21 Димитрија Туцовића • 89 Цвијићева • 9 Јаше Продановића • 33 Таковска • 42 Македонска • Vase Carapica

304N bus Schedule

304N bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:10 AM - 2:45 AM

Sunday 12:10 AM - 2:45 AM
Monday 12:10 AM - 2:45 AM
Tuesday 12:10 AM - 2:45 AM
Wednesday 12:10 AM - 2:45 AM
Thursday 12:10 AM - 2:45 AM
Friday 12:10 AM - 2:45 AM
Saturday 12:10 AM - 2:45 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 304N bus route is Ritopek and the last stop is Trg Republike. 304N (Direction: Trg Republike) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 304N has 42 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you GSP Beograd - Noćne linije suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 304N bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 304N bus to take on your trip.

304N near me

Alternative Directions

304N FAQ

What time does the 304N bus start operating?

304N bus starts operating at 12:10 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 304N bus stop working?

304N bus stops operating at 2:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 304N bus arrive?

When does the Trg republike - Ritopek Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Trg republike - Ritopek Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More