306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA Line
Tpi X Vila Macarini
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus (Tpi X Vila Macarini) has 32 stops departing from Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi) and ending at R.André Dário - 670.
Choose any of the 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Tpi X Vila Macarini (32 stops)
Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi)
Av.Universitária - 760
Av.Universitária - 1150
Av.Universitária - 1620
Av.Universitária - 1890
Av.Universitária - 2260(Manenti Santa Luzia)
Av.Universitária - 2510
Av.Universitária - 2750
R.Líbano José Gomes - 20 (Amilton Motos)
R.Líbano José Gomes - 210
R.Líbano José Gomes - 600
R.Líbano José Gomes - 800
R.Líbano José Gomes - 980
R.José Vanderlei Fernandes - 141
R.José Vanderlei Fernandes - 461
R.Angela Mello - 451
R.Andrino Gonçalves - 81
Av.Cocal - 1100(Manenti União)
Av.Cocal - 1350
Avenida Rio Maina, 709
R.Miguel Nápoli - 1020
R.Miguel Nápoli - 760
R.Miguel Nápoli - 265
Av.Dos Imigrantes - 1700(Rio Maina Igreja)
Av.Dos Imigrantes - 2000
R.Carlos Colombo - 50
R.Carlos Colombo - 280
R.Carlos Colombo - 490
R.Carlos Colombo - 805
R.André Dário - 55
R.André Dário - 1650
R.André Dário - 670
306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA FAQ
What time does the 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus start operating?
Services on the 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus start at 11:34 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus stop working?
Services on the 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus stop at 17:31 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus arrive?
When does the Tpi X Vila Macarini bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Tpi X Vila Macarini bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus stop.
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus Route Map - Tpi X Vila Macarini
306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA Bus Schedule
306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 11:34 - 17:31
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | 11:34 - 17:31 | 357 |
Tue | 11:34 - 17:31 | 357 |
Wed | 11:34 - 17:31 | 357 |
Thu | 11:34 - 17:31 | 357 |
Fri | 11:34 - 17:31 | 357 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Service Alerts
See all updates on 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA (from Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA (Tpi X Vila Macarini) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) info now.
306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA line bus fare
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA (Tpi X Vila Macarini) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma)’s official website.
306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA (Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma))
The first stop of the 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus route is Terminal Pinheirinho Criciúma(Tpi) and the last stop is R.André Dário - 670. 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA (Tpi X Vila Macarini) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA has 32 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 28 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Criciuma and Tubarao, and helps to find the closest 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus to take on your trip.
Line 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA (Tpi X Vila Macarini) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA bus tracker or a live Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) or a trip planner for bus or ferry to plan your route around Criciuma and Tubarao. The trip planner shows updated data for Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) and any bus, including line 306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA, in Criciuma and Tubarao
306B VILA MACARINI VIA JARDIM UNIÃO /RIO MAINA - Alternative Directions
Consórcio Cribus (Municipal Criciúma) Lines in Criciuma and Tubarao
- 0302 CIDADE MINEIRA VELHA VIA AV.ASSEMBLÉIA DE DEUS /AV.CATARINENSE - Cidade Mineira Velha via Av.Assembléia de Deus /Av.Catarinense/ Schedule
- 404D RESIDENCIAL MOINHOS DE VENTO / TPRO - Residencial Moinhos de Vento / TPRO/ Schedule
- 305B VERDINHO VIA IPARQUE/BOCA DA MINA/SÃO ROQUE - Verdinho via Iparque/Boca da Mina/São Roque/ Schedule
- 0101 CENTENÁRIO VIA TPI-TCE-TPRO - Centenário via TPI-TCE-TPRO/ Schedule
- 401B ANA MARIA /RENASCER - Ana Maria /Renascer/ Schedule
- 0213 PRIMEIRA LINHA /SÃO JOÃO - Primeira Linha /São João/ Schedule
- 406B LINHA BATISTA VIA RODOVIA OTÁVIO DASSOLER - Linha Batista via Rodovia Otávio Dassoler/ Schedule
- 0212 MINA DO TOCO (MONTENEGRO) VIA HOSPITAL STA CATARINA - Mina do Toco (Montenegro) via Hospital Sta Catarina/ Schedule
- 0503 FABIO SILVA - Fabio Silva/ Schedule
- 211B SÃO DOMINGOS/VILA MARIA LOTEAM.HG - São Domingos/Vila Maria Loteam.HG/ Schedule
- 301A MÃE LUZIA VIA MONTEVIDÉO - Mãe Luzia via Montevidéo/ Schedule
- 201C LOTEAMENTO HG/4ª LINHA - Loteamento HG/4ª Linha/ Schedule
- 406D LINHA BATISTA VIA TOTAL PLAST - Linha Batista via Total Plast/ Schedule
- 206A MORRO CECHINEL/CRUZEIRO DO SUL/MARIA CÉU - Morro Cechinel/Cruzeiro do Sul/Maria Céu/ Schedule
- 0317 TPI / SATC - TPI / SATC/ Schedule
- 0203 JARDIM ESTEVES VIA PEDRO ZANIVAM - Jardim Esteves via Pedro Zanivam/ Schedule
- 0700 TPI X INTERBAIRROS S.LUZIA/M.LUZIA/J.UNIÃO/MANAUS/C.MINEIRA/COLONIAL/S.MARCOS/V.ZULEIMAB.VVISTA - TPI x Interbairros S.Luzia/M.Luzia/J.União/Manaus/C.Mineira/Colonial/S.Marcos/V.ZuleimaB.vVista/ Schedule
- 0802 EXPRESSO TPI / TCE / TPRO - Expresso TPI / TCE / TPRO/ Schedule
- 0310 COLONIAL VIA RIO MAINA - Colonial via Rio Maina/ Schedule
- 319A TPI /ESCOLA JOÃO FRASSETO /CEJA - TPI /Escola João Frasseto /CEJA/ Schedule