307 Line
כאבול→טמרה
Nativ Express
Nativ Express 307 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 307 bus (כאבול→טמרה) has 31 stops departing from כאבול כניסה and ending at כיכר אלמעסרה.
Choose any of the 307 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: כאבול→טמרה (31 stops)
כאבול כניסה
בנק מרכנתיל
מוקד חירום רפואי
בריכה
כניסה למרכז הכפר
בית הסתדרות כאבול
בי''ס אל נור א'
מסגד בלאל בן רבאח
מועצה חדשה
מרכז רפואי אל מראם
קופת חולים
כאבול ד'/מחמוד דרוויש
כאבול ה/מועצה מקומית
ח'לית שריף/כניסה
בית ספר אלשריף ד
ח'לית אלג'זאל
אלקודס/מועאד' בן ג'בל
שכונת אבו רומאן
אשכול פיס
בית ספר ב'
אל ג'בל
דואר
קופת חולים כללית
אלביק
מסגד אלקובה
אלקודס/מועאד' בן ג'בל
אלקודס/כיכר השעון
כיכר השעון
אל קודס/בנק הפועלים
כיכר אלחנאנה
כיכר אלמעסרה
307 FAQ
What time does the 307 bus start operating?
Services on the 307 bus start at 05:15 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 307 bus stop working?
Services on the 307 bus stop at 15:00 on Friday.
What time does the 307 bus arrive?
When does the כאבול→טמרה Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the כאבול→טמרה Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 307 (כאבול→טמרה) bus fare?
The כאבול→טמרה (כאבול→טמרה) bus fare is about ₪5.50.
Does the Nativ Express 307 bus line run on Yom HaAtzmaut?
The 307 bus's operating hours on Yom HaAtzmaut may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 307 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 307 bus stop.
307 bus Schedule
307 bus route operates on Sunday to Thursday. Regular schedule hours: 05:15 - 22:15
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:15 - 22:15 | 30 |
Mon | 05:15 - 22:15 | 30 |
Tue | 05:15 - 22:15 | 30 |
Wed | 05:15 - 22:15 | 30 |
Thu | 05:15 - 22:15 | 30 |
Fri | 05:15 - 15:00 | 20 - 60 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Nativ Express bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 307 (from כאבול כניסה), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 307 (כאבול→טמרה) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express) info now.
307 line bus fare
Nativ Express 307 (כאבול→טמרה) ride fare is about ₪5.50. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Nativ Express’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or נתיב אקספרס (Nateev Express)’s official website.
307 (Nativ Express)
The first stop of the 307 bus route is כאבול כניסה and the last stop is כיכר אלמעסרה. 307 (כאבול→טמרה) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 307 has 31 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 48 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Nativ Express suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Israel, and helps to find the closest 307 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 307 bus to take on your trip.
Line 307 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 307 (כאבול→טמרה) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 307 bus tracker or a live Nativ Express bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Nativ Express or a trip planner for Bus, Light Rail, Israel Railways, Carmelit / Rachbalit or Shuttle to plan your route around Israel. The trip planner shows updated data for Nativ Express and any bus, including line 307, in Israel
307 - Alternative Directions
Nativ Express Lines in Israel
- 564 - גאיה סנטר-ירכא<->ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו-2ב/ Schedule
- 94 - בית ספר מאר אליאס-אעבלין<->בית מרקחת-כאבול-1#/ Schedule
- 34 - בהזמנה מראש - ראס אל עין 2-ראס אל עין<->תרדיון/מכללת וינגייט-תרדיון-1#ראס אל-עין ↔ תרדיון/ Schedule
- 979 - מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 1א - דוד אלעזר/לח''י-צפת<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1ב/ Schedule
- 98 - בית ספר מאר אליאס-אעבלין<->חניון שפרעם/תאופיק זיאד-שפרעם-1#/ Schedule
- 3 - הר מירון/החלוץ-נהריה<->קניון נהריה-נהריה-1ב/ Schedule
- 64 - ת.מרכזית עכו/דרך הארבעה-עכו<->מועצה מקומית-ירכא-1#/ Schedule
- 980 - מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן<->ת. מרכזית צפת/הורדה-צפת-1ה/ Schedule
- 2 - שוק/ז'בוטינסקי-צפת<->שוק/ז'בוטינסקי-צפת-3#
- 885 - ת. מרכזית צפת/רציפים-צפת<->שדרות הפלמח/חטיבת כרמלי-אשדוד-2#/ Schedule
- 992 - צומת מירון-מרום הגליל<->הרטום/שדרות גולדה מאיר-ירושלים-2ב/ Schedule
- 147 - מכללת מזרח התיכון-ירכא<->ת. מרכזית נהריה/הורדה-נהריה-2#/ Schedule
- 12 - קניון תרשיחא-מעלות תרשיחא<->מתחם ביג כרמיאל-כרמיאל-1#/ Schedule
- 82 - הרבי מלובאוויטש/כ''ב ילדי מעלות-צפת<->בי''ס בירב/כ''ב ילדי מעלות-צפת-1#/ Schedule
- 12 - קניון/הגליל-צפת<->דוד אלעזר/לח''י-צפת-2ב/ Schedule
- 82 - שד. ירושלים/החשמונאים-מעלות תרשיחא<->עירייה-מעלות תרשיחא-1#/ Schedule
- 70 - הסחלב/קהילת יהדות צרפת-מעלות תרשיחא<->בית ספר ניסויי תפן-כפר ורדים-1#/ Schedule
- 978 - ת. מרכזית כרמיאל/רציפים-כרמיאל<->מסוף אלוף שדה-רמת גן-1#/ Schedule
- 88 - ח'לית שריף/כניסה-טמרה<->בי''ס מקצועי/טמרה-טמרה-2#