307 Line
Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 307 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 307 bus (Praha,Zličín) has 37 stops departing from Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží and ending at Zličín.
Choose any of the 307 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Praha,Zličín (37 stops)
Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží
Kladno, Nám.Svobody
Kladno, Gymnasium
Kladno, Sítná
Kladno, U Hvězdy
Kladno, U Tržnice
Kladno, Zdrav.Stř.
Kladno, Celnice
Kladno, Billundská
Velké Přítočno
Malé Přítočno
Malé Přítočno, U Hrnčírny
Unhošť, Lidická
Unhošť, Nám.
Svárov, Rymáň
Svárov
Svárov, Škola
Červený Újezd
Červený Újezd, U Náprstků
Červený Újezd, Rozc.
Ptice, Křiž.
Ptice
Úhonice
Úhonice, Škola
Drahelčice
Rudná, Hořelice
Rudná, Škola
Rudná, Nerudova
Rudná, U Kina
Rudná, Dušníky
Rudná, U Nádraží
Chrášťany, Mezcestí
Chrášťany
Chrášťany, Protherm
Chrášťany, Scania-Label
Depo Zličín
Zličín
307 FAQ
What time does the 307 bus start operating?
Services on the 307 bus start at 05:04 on Thursday, Friday.
What time does the 307 bus stop working?
Services on the 307 bus stop at 04:35 on Thursday.
What time does the 307 bus arrive?
When does the Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 307 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 307 bus stop.
307 Bus Schedule
307 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 05:14 - 04:54
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 05:07 - 04:54 | 29 - 149 |
Mon | 05:14 - 04:54 | 3 - 92 |
Tue | 05:14 - 04:54 | 3 - 92 |
Wed | 05:14 - 04:54 | 3 - 92 |
Thu | 05:04 - 04:35 | 1 - 64 |
Fri | 05:04 - 23:18 | 1 - 67 |
Sat | 05:07 - 23:23 | 103 - 140 |
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 307 (from Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 307 (Praha,Zličín) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. info now.
307 line bus fare
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. 307 (Praha,Zličín) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. tickets costs please check the Moovit app or CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.’s official website.
307 (CSAD MHD Kladno a.s.)
The first stop of the 307 bus route is Kladno, Autobusové Nádraží and the last stop is Zličín. 307 (Praha,Zličín) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 307 has 37 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 41 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Prague, and helps to find the closest 307 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 307 bus to take on your trip.
Line 307 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 307 (Praha,Zličín) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 307 bus tracker or a live CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. or a trip planner for light rail, bus, train, Trolleybus, subway, funicular, ferry or gondola to plan your route around Prague. The trip planner shows updated data for CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. and any bus, including line 307, in Prague
307 - Alternative Directions
CSAD MHD Kladno a.s. Lines in Prague
- 386 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 616 - Kladno - Vinařice - Slaný/ Schedule
- 600 - Kladno - Nové Strašecí - Louny/ Schedule
- 214 - Sobín - Bílá Hora/ Schedule
- 625 - Kladno - Ruda - Rakovník/ Schedule
- 555 - Kladno - Běleč - Zbečno - Roztoky/Nezabudice/ Schedule
- 630 - Kladno - Unhošť - Beroun/ Schedule
- 306 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno,Autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 628 - Kladno - Mšec - Řevničov/ Schedule
- 619 - Kladno - Lány - Třtice - Ročov/ Schedule
- 629 - Bratronice,Dolní Bezděkov - Družec - Kladno - Dřetovice/ Schedule
- 627 - Smečno - Ledce - Slaný/ Schedule
- 322 - Praha,Nádraží Veleslavín - Kladno,autobusové nádraží/ Schedule
- 316 - Praha,Bořislavka - Kralupy n.Vlt.,Žel.st./ Schedule
- 618 - Kladno - Kačice/ Schedule
- 356 - Praha,Bořislavka - Statenice - Praha,Obchodní centrum Ruzyně/ Schedule
- 336 - Praha,Zličín - Hostivice,Ve vilkách/ Schedule
- 350 - Praha,Dejvická - Kladno,OAZA/ Schedule
- 324 - Praha,Zličín - Kladno - Slaný/ Schedule