307 Line
Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St
TTC
TTC 307 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 307 bus (Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St) has 76 stops departing from Exhibition Loop and ending at Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St.
Choose any of the 307 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St (76 stops)
Exhibition Loop
Fleet St at Strachan Ave
Fleet St at Fort York Blvd
Fort York Blvd at Bastion St East Side
Fort York Blvd at Iannuzzi St East Side
Bathurst St at Wellington St West
Bathurst St at King St West
Bathurst St at Queen St West
Bathurst St at Carr St
Bathurst St at Dundas St West - Toronto Western Hospital
Bathurst St at Nassau St (Toronto Western Hospital)
Bathurst St at College St
Bathurst St at Ulster St
Bathurst St at Harbord St
Bathurst St at Lennox St
Bathurst St at Bloor St West
Bathurst St at Barton Ave
Bathurst St at Wells St
Bathurst St at Dupont St
Bathurst St at Bridgman Ave
Bathurst St at Davenport Rd
Bathurst St at Nina St
Bathurst St at St Clair Ave West North Side
Bathurst St at Tichester Rd
Bathurst St at Lonsdale Rd
Bathurst St at Heathdale Rd
Bathurst St at Burton Rd
Bathurst St at Ardmore Rd
Bathurst St at Elderwood Dr
Bathurst St at Ava Rd
Bathurst St at Dewbourne Ave
Bathurst St at Wembley Rd
Bathurst St at Vesta Dr
Bathurst St at Roselawn Ave
Bathurst St at Briar Hill Ave
Bathurst St at Lytton Blvd
Bathurst St at Glencairn Ave
Bathurst St at Glengrove Ave
Bathurst St at Shelborne Ave
Bathurst St at Caribou Rd
Bathurst St at Lawrence Ave West
Bathurst St at Douglas Ave
Bathurst St at Woburn Ave
Bathurst St at Fairlawn Ave
Bathurst St at Melrose Ave
Bathurst St at Baycrest Ave
Bathurst St at Bannockburn Ave
Bathurst St at Joicey Blvd
Bathurst St at Wilson Ave
Bathurst St at Southbourne Ave
Bathurst St at Invermay Ave
Bathurst St at Raeburn Ave
Bathurst St at York Downs Dr
Bathurst St at Timberlane Dr
Bathurst St at Bainbridge Ave
Bathurst St at Mcallister Rd North Side
Bathurst St at Sheppard Ave West
Bathurst St at Codsell Ave
Opposite 4600 Bathurst St
Bathurst St at Ellerslie Ave North Side
Bathurst St at Horsham Ave
Bathurst St at Stafford Rd
Bathurst St at Yorkview Dr
Bathurst St at Finch Ave West
4979 Bathurst St
Opposite 5720 Bathurst St
Bathurst St at Drewry Ave
Bathurst St at Patricia Ave North Side
Bathurst St at Dewlane Dr
6101 Bathurst St
Bathurst St at Greenwin Village Rd
Steeles Av / Bathurst St
Village Gate at Steeles Ave West
Greenwin Village Rd at Elise Ter (West)
Greenwin Village Rd at Regatta Cres
Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St
307 FAQ
What time does the 307 bus start operating?
Services on the 307 bus start at 01:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 307 bus stop working?
Services on the 307 bus stop at 04:55 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 307 bus arrive?
When does the Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St Bus line that is closest to your location.
How much is the 307 (Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St) bus fare?
The Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St (Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St) bus fare is about $3.30.
Is there a 307 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 307 bus stop.
307 bus Schedule
307 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 01:55 - 04:55
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 02:02 - 07:46 | 12 - 20 |
Mon | 01:55 - 04:55 | 30 |
Tue | 01:55 - 04:55 | 30 |
Wed | 01:55 - 04:55 | 30 |
Thu | 01:55 - 04:55 | 30 |
Fri | 01:55 - 04:55 | 30 |
Sat | 01:55 - 04:55 | 30 |
TTC bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 307 (from Exhibition Loop), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 307 (Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all TTC info now.
307 line bus fare
TTC 307 (Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St) ride fare is about $3.30. Prices may change based on several factors. For more information about TTC’s ticket costs, please check the Moovit app or TTC’s official website.
307 (TTC)
The first stop of the 307 bus route is Exhibition Loop and the last stop is Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St. 307 (Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 307 has 76 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 46 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TTC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Toronto, and helps to find the closest 307 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 307 bus to take on your trip.
Line 307 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 307 (Greenwin Village Rd at Bathurst St) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 307 bus tracker or a live TTC bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for TTC or a trip planner for Bus, Streetcar, Subway, Train or Ferry to plan your route around Toronto. The trip planner shows updated data for TTC and any bus, including line 307, in Toronto
307 - Alternative Directions
TTC Lines in Toronto
- 47C - LANSDOWNE/ Schedule
- 69B - WARDEN SOUTH/ Schedule
- 12B - KINGSTON ROAD/ Schedule
- 130A - MIDDLEFIELD/ Schedule
- 85S - SHEPPARD EAST/ Schedule
- 927D - HIGHWAY 27 EXPRESS/ Schedule
- 110C - ISLINGTON SOUTH/ Schedule
- 98B - WILLOWDALE - SENLAC/ Schedule
- 33 - FOREST HILL/ Schedule
- 332 - EGLINTON WEST NIGHT BUS/ Schedule
- 102C - MARKHAM RD./ Schedule
- 924 - VICTORIA PARK EXPRESS/ Schedule
- 24 - VICTORIA PARK/ Schedule
- 324S - VICTORIA PARK NIGHT BUS/ Schedule
- 57 - MIDLAND/ Schedule
- 36 - FINCH WEST/ Schedule
- 23 - DAWES/ Schedule
- 44 - KIPLING SOUTH/ Schedule
- 54 - LAWRENCE EAST/ Schedule
- 109C - RANEE/ Schedule