Bus - 307

307

BATHURST NIGHT BUS

TTC

Line status: Modified Service

Published on: 09/21/2018 3:30 PM
Affected lines: TTC - 307
307 Bathurst - Temporary route change during crane dismantling

307 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 307 bus (Direction: 307 - Steeles) has 75 stops departing from Exhibition Loop and ending in Greenwin Village Rd At Bathurst St.

307 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 1:55 AM and ends at 4:55 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 307 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 307 - Steeles

Fleet St At Strachan Ave 1 Manitoba Drive, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Fleet St At Fort York Blvd 701 Fleet St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Fleet St At Bathurst St 600 Fleet St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Fort York Blvd 21C Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Wellington St West 49 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At King St West 73 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Queen St W 175 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Carr St 221 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Dundas St West (Toronto Western Hospital) 327 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Nassau St (Toronto Western Hospital) 399 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At College St 487 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Ulster St 613 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Harbord St 671 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Lennox St 693 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Bloor St West 795 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Barton Ave 879 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Wells St 937 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Dupont St 1083 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Bridgman Ave 1191 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Davenport Rd 1243 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Nina St 1344 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At St Clair Ave West North Side 1467 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Tichester Rd 31 Tichester Rd, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Lonsdale Rd 629A Lonsdale Rd, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Heathdale Rd 1597 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Burton Rd 24 Ridgewood Rd, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Ardmore Rd 1645 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Elderwood Dr 1677 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Ava Rd 1719 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Dewbourne Ave 1729 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Wembley Rd 1851 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Vesta Dr 2119 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Roselawn Ave 2389 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Briar Hill Ave 2603 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Lytton Blvd 2665 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Glencairn Ave 491 Glencairn Avenue, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Glengrove Ave 2829A-2831A Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Shelborne Ave 2925 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Caribou Rd 2995A Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Lawrence Ave West 3055 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Douglas Ave 3093 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Woburn Ave 3173B Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Fairlawn Ave 3311 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Melrose Ave 593 Melrose Ave, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Baycrest Ave 3535 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Bannockburn Ave 3565 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Joicey Blvd 3645 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Wilson Ave 3749 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Southbourne Ave 3757 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Invermay Ave 3873 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Raeburn Ave 3995 Bathurst St, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At York Downs Dr 4119 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Danby Ave North Side 4200 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Bainbridge Ave 4151 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Mcallister Rd North Side 4169 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Sheppard Ave West 4383 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Codsell Ave 4455 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Opposite 4600 Bathurst St 4585 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Ellerslie Ave North Side 21 Flook Lane, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Horsham Ave 447 Horsham Ave, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Stafford Rd 125 Stafford Road, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Yorkview Dr 4721 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Finch Ave West 305 Finch Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Kenton Dr 5875 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Drewry Ave 5903 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Patricia Ave North Side 29 Candy Courtway, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Bathurst St At Dewlane Dr 59 Lissom Crescent, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
6101 Bathurst St 6087 Bathurst Street, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Steeles Av / Bathurst St 781 Steeles Ave W, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Village Gate At Steeles Ave West 62 Greenwin Village Road, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Greenwin Village Rd At Elise Terr West 84 Greenwin Village Road, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Greenwin Village Rd At Regatta Cres 100 Greenwin Village Road, Toronto View full schedule Go to station
Greenwin Village Rd At Bathurst St 28 Bison Dr, Toronto View full schedule Go to station

307 FAQ

What time does the 307 bus start operating?

307 bus starts operating at 1:55 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 307 bus stop working?

307 bus stops operating at 4:55 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 307 bus arrive?

When does the BATHURST NIGHT BUS Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for BATHURST NIGHT BUS Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 307 bus Stops

Exhibition Loop • Fleet St At Strachan Ave • Fleet St At Fort York Blvd • Fleet St At Bathurst St • Bathurst St At Fort York Blvd • Bathurst St At Wellington St West • Bathurst St At King St West • Bathurst St At Queen St W • Bathurst St At Carr St • Bathurst St At Dundas St West (Toronto Western Hospital) • Bathurst St At Nassau St (Toronto Western Hospital) • Bathurst St At College St • Bathurst St At Ulster St • Bathurst St At Harbord St • Bathurst St At Lennox St • Bathurst St At Bloor St West • Bathurst St At Barton Ave • Bathurst St At Wells St • Bathurst St At Dupont St • Bathurst St At Bridgman Ave • Bathurst St At Davenport Rd • Bathurst St At Nina St • Bathurst St At St Clair Ave West North Side • Bathurst St At Tichester Rd • Bathurst St At Lonsdale Rd • Bathurst St At Heathdale Rd • Bathurst St At Burton Rd • Bathurst St At Ardmore Rd • Bathurst St At Elderwood Dr • Bathurst St At Ava Rd • Bathurst St At Dewbourne Ave • Bathurst St At Wembley Rd • Bathurst St At Vesta Dr • Bathurst St At Roselawn Ave • Bathurst St At Briar Hill Ave • Bathurst St At Lytton Blvd • Bathurst St At Glencairn Ave • Bathurst St At Glengrove Ave • Bathurst St At Shelborne Ave • Bathurst St At Caribou Rd • Bathurst St At Lawrence Ave West • Bathurst St At Douglas Ave • Bathurst St At Woburn Ave • Bathurst St At Fairlawn Ave • Bathurst St At Melrose Ave • Bathurst St At Baycrest Ave • Bathurst St At Bannockburn Ave • Bathurst St At Joicey Blvd • Bathurst St At Wilson Ave • Bathurst St At Southbourne Ave • Bathurst St At Invermay Ave • Bathurst St At Raeburn Ave • Bathurst St At York Downs Dr • Bathurst St At Danby Ave North Side • Bathurst St At Bainbridge Ave • Bathurst St At Mcallister Rd North Side • Bathurst St At Sheppard Ave West • Bathurst St At Codsell Ave • Opposite 4600 Bathurst St • Bathurst St At Ellerslie Ave North Side • Bathurst St At Horsham Ave • Bathurst St At Stafford Rd • Bathurst St At Yorkview Dr • Bathurst St At Finch Ave West • 4979 Bathurst St • Bathurst St At Kenton Dr • Bathurst St At Drewry Ave • Bathurst St At Patricia Ave North Side • Bathurst St At Dewlane Dr • 6101 Bathurst St • Steeles Av / Bathurst St • Village Gate At Steeles Ave West • Greenwin Village Rd At Elise Terr West • Greenwin Village Rd At Regatta Cres • Greenwin Village Rd At Bathurst St

List of 307 bus Streets

1 Manitoba Drive • 701 Fleet St • 600 Fleet St • 21C Bathurst St • 49 Bathurst Street • 73 Bathurst Street • 175 Bathurst St • 221 Bathurst St • 327 Bathurst St • 399 Bathurst Street • 487 Bathurst Street • 613 Bathurst St • 671 Bathurst St • 693 Bathurst St • 795 Bathurst St • 879 Bathurst St • 937 Bathurst St • 1083 Bathurst St • 1191 Bathurst St • 1243 Bathurst Street • 1344 Bathurst Street • 1467 Bathurst Street • 31 Tichester Rd • 629A Lonsdale Rd • 1597 Bathurst St • 24 Ridgewood Rd • 1645 Bathurst St • 1677 Bathurst St • 1719 Bathurst Street • 1729 Bathurst St • 1851 Bathurst Street • 2119 Bathurst Street • 2389 Bathurst Street • 2603 Bathurst Street • 2665 Bathurst St • 491 Glencairn Avenue • 2829A-2831A Bathurst St • 2925 Bathurst St • 2995A Bathurst St • 3055 Bathurst Street • 3093 Bathurst St • 3173B Bathurst St • 3311 Bathurst Street • 593 Melrose Ave • 3535 Bathurst Street • 3565 Bathurst Street • 3645 Bathurst St • 3749 Bathurst St • 3757 Bathurst Street • 3873 Bathurst Street • 3995 Bathurst St • 4119 Bathurst Street • 4200 Bathurst Street • 4151 Bathurst Street • 4169 Bathurst Street • 4383 Bathurst Street • 4455 Bathurst Street • 4585 Bathurst Street • 21 Flook Lane • 447 Horsham Ave • 125 Stafford Road • 4721 Bathurst Street • 305 Finch Ave W • 5875 Bathurst Street • 5903 Bathurst Street • 29 Candy Courtway • 59 Lissom Crescent • 6087 Bathurst Street • 781 Steeles Ave W • 62 Greenwin Village Road • 84 Greenwin Village Road • 100 Greenwin Village Road • 28 Bison Dr

307 bus Schedule

307 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 1:55 AM - 4:55 AM

Sunday 2:02 AM - 7:46 AM
Monday 1:55 AM - 4:55 AM
Tuesday 1:55 AM - 4:55 AM
Wednesday 1:55 AM - 4:55 AM
Thursday 1:55 AM - 4:55 AM
Friday 1:55 AM - 4:55 AM
Saturday 1:55 AM - 4:55 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 307 bus route is Exhibition Loop and the last stop is Greenwin Village Rd At Bathurst St. 307 (Direction: 307 - Steeles) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 307 has 75 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you TTC suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Toronto, and helps to find the closest 307 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 307 bus to take on your trip.

307 near me

307 FAQ

What time does the 307 bus start operating?

307 bus starts operating at 1:55 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 307 bus stop working?

307 bus stops operating at 4:55 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 307 bus arrive?

When does the BATHURST NIGHT BUS Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for BATHURST NIGHT BUS Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More