308路 Line
华峰楼
公交三公司
公交三公司 308路 bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 308路 bus (华峰楼) has 17 stops departing from 川府新邨 and ending at 华峰楼.
Choose any of the 308路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: 华峰楼 (17 stops)
川府新邨
莲安里
雅川家园
乐至里
咸阳南路
渭水道
咸阳路
雅润嘉园
延安楼
汾水道
芥园西道
大明道
商业大学
营瑞路
罗浮路
营玉路
华峰楼
308路 FAQ
What time does the 308路 bus start operating?
Services on the 308路 bus start at 06:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 308路 bus stop working?
Services on the 308路 bus stop at 20:00 on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 308路 bus arrive?
When does the 华峰楼 Bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the 华峰楼 Bus line that is closest to your location.
Does the 公交三公司 308路 bus line run on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival?
The 308路 bus's operating hours on Children's Day and Dragon Boat Festival may change. Check the Moovit app for latest changes and live updates.
Is there a 308路 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 308路 bus stop.
308路 bus Schedule
308路 bus route operates everyday. Regular schedule hours: 06:00 - 20:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Mon | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Tue | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Wed | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Thu | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Fri | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
Sat | 06:00 - 20:00 | 5 - 10 |
公交三公司 bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 308路 (from 川府新邨), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 308路 (华峰楼) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all 公交三公司 info now.
308路 line bus fare
公交三公司 308路 (华峰楼) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about 公交三公司 tickets costs please check the Moovit app or 公交三公司’s official website.
308路 (公交三公司)
The first stop of the 308路 bus route is 川府新邨 and the last stop is 华峰楼. 308路 (华峰楼) is operational during everyday.
Additional information: 308路 has 17 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 27 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 公交三公司 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Tianjin, and helps to find the closest 308路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 308路 bus to take on your trip.
Line 308路 Real Time Bus Tracker
Track line 308路 (华峰楼) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 308路 bus tracker or a live 公交三公司 bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for 公交三公司 or a trip planner for Metro or Bus to plan your route around Tianjin. The trip planner shows updated data for 公交三公司 and any bus, including line 308路, in Tianjin
308路 - Alternative Directions
公交三公司 Lines in Tianjin
- 363路 - 水木天成公交站 - 子牙南里水木天成公交站 - 子牙南里/ Schedule
- 638路 - 天津站 - 海泰南公交站天津站 - 海泰南公交站/ Schedule
- 669路 - 杨柳青公交站 - 山西路杨柳青公交站 - 山西路/ Schedule
- 646路 - 澄江路公交站 - 康桥里澄江路公交站 - 康桥里/ Schedule
- 301路 - 侯台花园 - 体育中心公交站侯台花园 - 体育中心公交站/ Schedule
- 620路 - 高新区地铁站 - 曹庄子花市公交站高新区地铁站 - 曹庄子花市公交站/ Schedule
- 583路大圈 - 下三里 - 静海开发区下三里 - 静海开发区/ Schedule
- 583路 - 徐庄子中学 - 下三里徐庄子中学 - 下三里/ Schedule
- 322路外环 - 桂苑路 - 兰苑路桂苑路 - 兰苑路/ Schedule
- 661路 - 红光农场 - 西站公交站红光农场 - 西站公交站/ Schedule
- 313路 - 农学院 - 高新区地铁站农学院 - 高新区地铁站/ Schedule
- 168路 - 南和顺 - 西站南和顺 - 西站/ Schedule
- 862路 - 海泰南公交站 - 第六大道公交站海泰南公交站 - 第六大道公交站/ Schedule
- 161路 - 西站公交站 - 大港老客运站西站公交站 - 大港老客运站/ Schedule
- 330路 - 澄江路公交站 - 芥园西道公交站澄江路公交站 - 芥园西道公交站/ Schedule
- 713路 - 中医一附院新院 - 嘉陵南里公交站中医一附院新院 - 嘉陵南里公交站/ Schedule
- 685路 - 太阳城公交站 - 王顶堤公交站太阳城公交站 - 王顶堤公交站/ Schedule
- 659路 - 大港老客运站 - 白庙大港老客运站 - 白庙/ Schedule
- 707路 - 海光寺公交站 - 张家窝家泰里海光寺公交站 - 张家窝家泰里/ Schedule
- 157路 - 东风里 - 永红村东风里 - 永红村/ Schedule