Bus - 30X

30X

關閘廣場 - 氹仔 (循環線) Praça das Portas do Cerco - Taipa (Circular)

澳巴 TCM

30X bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 30X bus (Direction: 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco) has 26 stops departing from M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco and ending in M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco.

30X bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 7:00 AM and ends at 9:00 AM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 30X bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco

M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco Upcoming Arrivals
T342 高勵雅馬路 Est. Alm. M. Correia 高勵雅馬路行人天橋 Passagem Superior na Estrada Almirante Magalhães Correia, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T409 湖畔公園 Jardim Do Lago Upcoming Arrivals
T313 氹仔茵景園 Edf. Greenville 炮竹廠巷 Travessa da Fábrica de Panchões, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T367 望德聖母灣馬路/連貫公路 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Istmo Upcoming Arrivals
T365 排角/銀河 Pai Kok / Galaxy Upcoming Arrivals
T361 運動場/賽馬會 Estádio / Jockey Clube 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T350 廣東大馬路/馬會 Av.Kwong Tung/ Jockey Club Upcoming Arrivals
T353 廣東大馬路/成都街 Av. Kwong Tung/ R. Seng Tou 廣東大馬路 Avenida de Kwong Tung, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T412 氹仔中央公園/成都街 Parque Central Dataipa/R. Seng Tou Upcoming Arrivals
T308/1 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok Upcoming Arrivals
T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro, Macao Upcoming Arrivals
M172/11 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral, China Upcoming Arrivals
M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa Upcoming Arrivals
M160/2 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro 殷豐素王前地 Praça de D.Afonso Henriques, China Upcoming Arrivals
M158 北京街/假日酒店 Rua De Pequim/ Holiday Inn 北京街 Rua de Pequim, China Upcoming Arrivals
M253 宋玉生廣場 Al. Dr. C. D’Assumpção 258號建興隆廣場6樓M座 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção, China Upcoming Arrivals
M256 澳門文化中心 Centro Cultural De Macau 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen Upcoming Arrivals
M259 孫逸仙大馬路/金沙 Av. Dr. Sun Yat-Sen/ Sands Upcoming Arrivals
M242 友誼馬路/海港街 Av. Amizade/ R. Do Terminal Maritimo 友誼巷 Travessa da Amizade, China Upcoming Arrivals
M64 黑沙環新街/南華 R. Nova Areia Preta/ Nam Wa 馬交石街 Rua de Má Káu Séak, China Upcoming Arrivals
M206/2 黑沙環新街/建華 R. Nova Areia Preta/ Edf. Kin Wa 涌河新街 Rua do Canal Novo, China Upcoming Arrivals
M226 勞動節街/中葡職業技術學校 R. 1 De Maio/Escola Luso-Chinesa Técnico-Profissional Upcoming Arrivals
M236 黑沙環中街/黑沙環衛生中心 R. Central Da Areia Preta / Centro De Saúde Da Areia Preta 黑沙環中街 Rua Central da Areia Preta, China Upcoming Arrivals
M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco Upcoming Arrivals

30X FAQ

What time does the 30X bus start operating?

30X bus starts operating at 7:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 30X bus stop working?

30X bus stops operating at 9:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 30X bus arrive?

When does the 關閘廣場 - 氹仔 (循環線) Praça das Portas do Cerco - Taipa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 關閘廣場 - 氹仔 (循環線) Praça das Portas do Cerco - Taipa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 30X bus Stops

M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco • T342 高勵雅馬路 Est. Alm. M. Correia • T409 湖畔公園 Jardim Do Lago • T313 氹仔茵景園 Edf. Greenville • T367 望德聖母灣馬路/連貫公路 Est. Baia N. S. Esperança/ Istmo • T365 排角/銀河 Pai Kok / Galaxy • T361 運動場/賽馬會 Estádio / Jockey Clube • T350 廣東大馬路/馬會 Av.Kwong Tung/ Jockey Club • T353 廣東大馬路/成都街 Av. Kwong Tung/ R. Seng Tou • T412 氹仔中央公園/成都街 Parque Central Dataipa/R. Seng Tou • T308/1 氹仔電訊 Av. Sun Yat Sen/ Ctm • T300 史伯泰/盧廉若 Esparteiro/Lou Lim Ieok • T330/1 蘇利安圓形地 Rotunda Leonel Sousa • M172/11 亞馬喇前地 Praça Ferreira Amaral • M69 葡京酒店 Hotel Lisboa • M160/2 十月一日前地 Praceta 1 De Outubro • M158 北京街/假日酒店 Rua De Pequim/ Holiday Inn • M253 宋玉生廣場 Al. Dr. C. D’Assumpção • M256 澳門文化中心 Centro Cultural De Macau • M259 孫逸仙大馬路/金沙 Av. Dr. Sun Yat-Sen/ Sands • M242 友誼馬路/海港街 Av. Amizade/ R. Do Terminal Maritimo • M64 黑沙環新街/南華 R. Nova Areia Preta/ Nam Wa • M206/2 黑沙環新街/建華 R. Nova Areia Preta/ Edf. Kin Wa • M226 勞動節街/中葡職業技術學校 R. 1 De Maio/Escola Luso-Chinesa Técnico-Profissional • M236 黑沙環中街/黑沙環衛生中心 R. Central Da Areia Preta / Centro De Saúde Da Areia Preta • M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco

List of 30X bus Streets

高勵雅馬路行人天橋 Passagem Superior na Estrada Almirante Magalhães Correia • 炮竹廠巷 Travessa da Fábrica de Panchões • 運動場道 Avenida do Estádio • 廣東大馬路 Avenida de Kwong Tung • 孫逸仙博士大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat Sen • 史伯泰海軍將軍馬路 Estrada Almirante Marques Esparteiro • 亞馬喇前地 Praça de Ferreira do Amaral • 殷豐素王前地 Praça de D.Afonso Henriques • 北京街 Rua de Pequim • 258號建興隆廣場6樓M座 宋玉生廣場 Alameda Dr. Carlos d'Assumpção • 孫逸仙大馬路 Avenida Dr. Sun Yat-Sen • 友誼巷 Travessa da Amizade • 馬交石街 Rua de Má Káu Séak • 涌河新街 Rua do Canal Novo • 黑沙環中街 Rua Central da Areia Preta

30X bus Schedule

30X bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM

Sunday Not Operational
Monday 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Tuesday 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Wednesday 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Thursday 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Friday 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Saturday 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 83 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 30X bus route is M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco and the last stop is M9 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco. 30X (Direction: 關閘廣場 Praça Das Portas Do Cerco) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 30X has 26 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 39 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 澳巴 TCM suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Macau, and helps to find the closest 30X bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 30X bus to take on your trip.

30X near me

30X FAQ

What time does the 30X bus start operating?

30X bus starts operating at 7:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 30X bus stop working?

30X bus stops operating at 9:00 AM on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 30X bus arrive?

When does the 關閘廣場 - 氹仔 (循環線) Praça das Portas do Cerco - Taipa (Circular) Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 關閘廣場 - 氹仔 (循環線) Praça das Portas do Cerco - Taipa (Circular) Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More