30S Line
Adriatic Arena
Adriabus spa
Adriabus spa 30S Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 30S bus (Adriatic Arena) has 34 stops departing from Trieste (I.C.S. Dante Alighieri) and ending at Adriatic Arena.
30S bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: It departs once a day at 13:00. Operating days this week: weekdays.
Choose any of the 30S bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: Adriatic Arena (34 stops)
Trieste (I.C.S. Dante Alighieri)
Tre Martiri
Adriatica Confartigianato
Adriatica Vigili Del Fuoco
Adriatica Villa Caprile (Stallo C)
Adriatica
Adriatica Asiago
S.Maria Fabbrecce
Santa Maria Delle Fabbrecce Costa Del Ciacco
Chienti
Lambro
Bormida
Basento Circoscrizione
Della Romagna Distributore
Cattabrighe
Metauro Esino
Fornace Mancini
Fornace Mancini Roncaglia
Valserpe
Dei Tre Ponti Ciarciano
Tre Ponti
Dei Tre Ponti
Delle Babbucce Del Boncio
Delle Babbucce
Babbucce
Delle Babbucce
Delle Babbucce Del Boncio
Dei Tre Ponti
Tre Ponti
Dei Tre Ponti Ciarciano
Della Grancia 2 (Acquabona)
Della Grancia 1
Montefeltro Bivio Tre Ponti
Adriatic Arena
30S FAQ
What time does the 30S bus start operating?
Services on the 30S bus start at 13:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 30S bus stop working?
Services on the 30S bus stop at 13:00 on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
What time does the 30S bus arrive?
When does the Adriatic Arena bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the Adriatic Arena bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 30S bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 30S bus stop.
Adriabus spa Service Alerts
See all updates on 30S (from Trieste (I.C.S. Dante Alighieri)), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 30S (Adriatic Arena) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Adriabus spa info now.
30S line bus fare
Adriabus spa 30S (Adriatic Arena) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Adriabus spa tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Adriabus spa’s official website.
30S (Adriabus spa)
The first stop of the 30S bus route is Trieste (I.C.S. Dante Alighieri) and the last stop is Adriatic Arena. 30S (Adriatic Arena) is operational during weekdays.
Additional information: 30S has 34 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 35 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Adriabus spa suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Ancona, and helps to find the closest 30S bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 30S bus to take on your trip.
Line 30S Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 30S (Adriatic Arena) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 30S bus tracker or a live Adriabus spa bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Adriabus spa or a trip planner for bus or train to plan your route around Ancona. The trip planner shows updated data for Adriabus spa and any bus, including line 30S, in Ancona
30S - Alternative Directions
Adriabus spa Lines in Ancona
- 68 - Montecchio-Pian del Bruscolo-Padiglione/ Schedule
- 8S - Rosciano-S.Lazzaro scolastica/ Schedule
- 15S - Urbino-Fermignano-S.Silvestro-Urbania/ Schedule
- 44S - Cattolica-Morciano-Mercatino-M.teGrimano-M.teCerignone-Macerata F.-Sassocorvaro/ Schedule
- 81 - Gradara-Cattolica-Gabicce/ Schedule
- CLS - Urbino-Morciola-Pesaro/ Schedule
- MN - Mare Notturna/ Schedule
- 99V - Fano-Pesaro/ Schedule
- 15U - Urbino-Palazzo del Piano/ Schedule
- 44 - Sestino-Mercatale-Pesaro/ Schedule
- S42 - Frescobaldi (Sc.Manzoni)-Torraccia-Case Bruciate-Bg.S.Maria/ Schedule
- 63 - Pesaro-Mombaroccio/ Schedule
- 29 - Fossombrone-Isola del Piano-Monteguiduccio/ Schedule
- 110S - Riccione-Cattolica-Pesaro/ Schedule
- 3 - Park S.Lucia - Mazzaferro - G. Dini serale/ Schedule
- 131S - Cattolica-Pesaro/ Schedule
- NA - Navetta Acquedotto/ Schedule
- 1 - Fontanoni-P.zza Repubblica-College/ Schedule
- 10 - Villla Betti-Pesaro-Novilara/ Schedule
- 61S - Montegranaro-Pentagono-Muraglia/ Schedule