Bus - 31

31

Studentski trg - Konjarnik

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

31 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 31 bus (Direction: Konjarnik) has 15 stops departing from Studentski Trg and ending in Konjarnik.

31 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:35 AM and ends at 11:45 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 31 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Konjarnik

Studentski Trg 1 Академски плато, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Republike 3 Васе Чарапића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Terazije 24 Теразије, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rk Beograđanka 19 Краља Милана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Slavija Beogradska, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Karađorđev Park Булевар ослобођења, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Južni Bulevar Јужни булевар, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Stratimirovićeva Upcoming Arrivals
Dušanovac /Pošta/ 12 Милорада Бонжулића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Grčića Milenka 3 Љубе Чупе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dom Zdravlja Voždovac Upcoming Arrivals
Hotel Srbija Ustanicka, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Šumice 7 Карла Лукача, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Petrinjska 183 Устаничка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Konjarnik 8 Зидарска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

31 FAQ

What time does the 31 bus start operating?

31 bus starts operating at 4:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 31 bus stop working?

31 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 31 bus arrive?

When does the Studentski trg - Konjarnik Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Studentski trg - Konjarnik Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 31 bus Stops

Studentski Trg • Trg Republike • Terazije • Rk Beograđanka • Trg Slavija • Karađorđev Park • Južni Bulevar • Stratimirovićeva • Dušanovac /Pošta/ • Grčića Milenka • Dom Zdravlja Voždovac • Hotel Srbija • Šumice • Petrinjska • Konjarnik

List of 31 bus Streets

1 Академски плато • 3 Васе Чарапића • 24 Теразије • 19 Краља Милана • Beogradska • Булевар ослобођења • Јужни булевар • 12 Милорада Бонжулића • 3 Љубе Чупе • Ustanicka • 7 Карла Лукача • 183 Устаничка • 8 Зидарска

31 bus Schedule

31 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:35 AM - 11:45 PM

Sunday 4:35 AM - 11:45 PM
Monday 4:35 AM - 11:45 PM
Tuesday 4:35 AM - 11:45 PM
Wednesday 4:35 AM - 11:45 PM
Thursday 4:35 AM - 11:45 PM
Friday 4:35 AM - 11:50 PM
Saturday 4:35 AM - 11:50 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2200 cities in 80 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 31 bus route is Studentski Trg and the last stop is Konjarnik. 31 (Direction: Konjarnik) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 31 has 15 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.

On the go? See why over 170 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 31 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 31 bus to take on your trip.

31 near me

Alternative Directions

31 FAQ

What time does the 31 bus start operating?

31 bus starts operating at 4:35 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 31 bus stop working?

31 bus stops operating at 11:45 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday.

What time does the 31 bus arrive?

When does the Studentski trg - Konjarnik Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Studentski trg - Konjarnik Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More