Bus - 31

31

Studentski trg - Konjarnik

ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd

31 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 31 bus (Direction: Studentski Trg) has 16 stops departing from Konjarnik and ending in Studentski Trg.

31 bus time schedule overview: Normally starts operating at 4:05 AM and ends at 11:15 PM. Normal operating days: weekdays.

Choose any of the 31 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: Studentski Trg

Konjarnik 8 Зидарска, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Petrinjska 177 Устаничка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Šumice Ustanicka, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Hotel Srbija 127 Устаничка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Grčića Milenka 3 Љубе Чупе, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Dušanovac /Pošta/ 79 Устаничка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Go Voždovac 3 Murska, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Stratimirovićeva 19 Устаничка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Južni Bulevar 7 Устаничка, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Franše D'Eperea 53 Булевар ослобођења, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Karađorđev Park Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Slavija 43 Краља Милана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Rk Beograđanka 19 Краља Милана, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Terazije 27 Теразије, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Trg Republike 10 Васе Чарапића, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals
Studentski Trg 3 Студентски трг, Zemun Upcoming Arrivals

31 FAQ

What time does the 31 bus start operating?

31 bus starts operating at 4:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 31 bus stop working?

31 bus stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 31 bus arrive?

When does the Studentski trg - Konjarnik Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Studentski trg - Konjarnik Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 31 bus Stops

Konjarnik • Petrinjska • Šumice • Hotel Srbija • Grčića Milenka • Dušanovac /Pošta/ • Go Voždovac • Stratimirovićeva • Južni Bulevar • Franše D'Eperea • Karađorđev Park • Trg Slavija • Rk Beograđanka • Terazije • Trg Republike • Studentski Trg

List of 31 bus Streets

8 Зидарска • 177 Устаничка • Ustanicka • 127 Устаничка • 3 Љубе Чупе • 79 Устаничка • 3 Murska • 19 Устаничка • 7 Устаничка • 53 Булевар ослобођења • 43 Краља Милана • 19 Краља Милана • 27 Теразије • 10 Васе Чарапића • 3 Студентски трг

31 bus Schedule

31 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 4:05 AM - 11:15 PM

Sunday 4:05 AM - 11:15 PM
Monday 4:05 AM - 11:15 PM
Tuesday 4:05 AM - 11:15 PM
Wednesday 4:05 AM - 11:15 PM
Thursday 4:05 AM - 11:15 PM
Friday 4:05 AM - 11:15 PM
Saturday 4:05 AM - 11:15 PM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 31 bus route is Konjarnik and the last stop is Studentski Trg. 31 (Direction: Studentski Trg) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 31 has 16 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 18 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you ГСП Београд \ GSP Beograd suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Belgrade Beograd, and helps to find the closest 31 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 31 bus to take on your trip.

31 near me

Alternative Directions

31 FAQ

What time does the 31 bus start operating?

31 bus starts operating at 4:05 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 31 bus stop working?

31 bus stops operating at 11:15 PM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 31 bus arrive?

When does the Studentski trg - Konjarnik Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for Studentski trg - Konjarnik Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More