31 Line
A - Itaúna → Paulas Via Calambau
Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG)
Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG) 31 Bus Route Schedule and Stops (Updated)
The 31 bus (A - Itaúna → Paulas Via Calambau) has 38 stops departing from Terminal Rodoviário Jesus Avelar | Itaúna and ending at Estr. De Paulas | Trevo Para Arruda/Azurita.
Choose any of the 31 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.
Direction: A - Itaúna → Paulas Via Calambau (38 stops)
Terminal Rodoviário Jesus Avelar | Itaúna
Av. São João, 3595
R. Silva Jardim, 664 | Parada Anísio Lanches/J.L. Pneus
Mg-431 Rod. Nilo Penido, Km 45,8 Norte | Acesso De Pedestres À Universidade De Itaúna
Mg-431 Rod. Nilo Penido, Km 45,5 Norte, Pista Marginal | Clube Da Arena - Sentido Bairro
Mg-431 Rod. Nilo Penido, Pista Marginal | Esfera
Mg-431 Rod. Nilo Penido, Km 44,9 Leste, Pista Marginal | Diamond Motel
Estr. De Calambáu | Indústria Sapporo - Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Calambáu | Pesque E Pague Boneco - Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Calambáu | E.M. Maria Alcina Campos - Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Calambáu | Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Calambáu | Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Calambáu | Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Calambáu | Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Calambáu | Torre De Antena Celular - Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Calambáu | Motel Tati - Sentido Bairro
Mg-431 Rod. Nilo Penido, Km 39,5 Norte | Patense Frangos
Mg-431 Rod. Nilo Penido, Km 38,9 Norte | Antiga Saffran - Linco
Mg-431 Rod. Nilo Penido, Km 38,5 Norte | Restaurante Mambebe
Estr. De Mato Grosso | Sítio - Sentido Mato Grosso
Estr. De Mato Grosso | Vale Da Divina Misericórdia
Estr. De Mato Grosso | Sítio - Sentido Mg-431
Estr. De Mato Grosso | Bar Mister M - Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Igreja De Paulas - Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Sítio Vânia - Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Fazenda Bica D'Água - Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Sítio São Bento - Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | E.M. Antônio Lopes Campos - Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Sítio Vila Mariana - Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Sítio Melissa - Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Sentido Bairro
Estr. De Paulas | Trevo Para Arruda/Azurita
31 FAQ
What time does the 31 bus start operating?
Services on the 31 bus start at 06:30 on Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 31 bus stop working?
Services on the 31 bus stop at 16:00 on Wednesday, Friday.
What time does the 31 bus arrive?
When does the A - Itaúna → Paulas Via Calambau bus line come? Check Live Arrival Times for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for the A - Itaúna → Paulas Via Calambau bus line that is closest to your location.
Is there a 31 bus stop near me?
Click here to view the nearest 31 bus stop.
31 Bus Schedule
31 bus route operates on Wednesday, Friday. Regular schedule hours: 06:30 - 16:00
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
---|---|---|
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 06:30 - 16:00 | 570 |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | 06:30 - 16:00 | 570 |
Sat | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG) Bus Service Alerts
See all updates on 31 (from Terminal Rodoviário Jesus Avelar | Itaúna), including real-time status info, bus delays, changes of routes, changes of stops locations, and any other service changes. Get a real-time map view of 31 (A - Itaúna → Paulas Via Calambau) and track the bus as it moves on the map. Download the app for all Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG) info now.
31 line bus fare
Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG) 31 (A - Itaúna → Paulas Via Calambau) prices may change based on several factors. For more information about Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG) tickets costs please check the Moovit app or Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG)’s official website.
31 (Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG))
The first stop of the 31 bus route is Terminal Rodoviário Jesus Avelar | Itaúna and the last stop is Estr. De Paulas | Trevo Para Arruda/Azurita. 31 (A - Itaúna → Paulas Via Calambau) is operational during Wednesday, Friday.
Additional information: 31 has 38 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 45 minutes.
On the go? See why over 1.5 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG) suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Divinopolis Region, and helps to find the closest 31 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 31 bus to take on your trip.
Line 31 Real Time bus Tracker
Track line 31 (A - Itaúna → Paulas Via Calambau) on a live map in real time and follow its location as it moves between stations. Use Moovit as a line 31 bus tracker or a live Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG) bus tracker app and never miss your bus.
Use the app as a trip planner for Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG) or a trip planner for bus to plan your route around Divinopolis Region. The trip planner shows updated data for Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG) and any bus, including line 31, in Divinopolis Region
31 - Alternative Directions
Autotrans Transportes - Itaúna (MG) Lines in Divinopolis Region
- 11 - Piaguassu/Santa Edwiges/ Schedule
- 33 - Itaúna/Brejo Alegre/ Schedule
- 07 - Centro/Distrito Industrial/ Schedule
- 15 - Vale das Aroeiras/Centro via Belvedere e Olímpio Moreira/ Schedule
- 01 - Santanense/Centro/ Schedule
- 03 - Circular 2/ Schedule
- 14 - Corujão/ Schedule
- 05 - Várzea da Olaria/Centro/ Schedule
- 35 - Itaúna/Santo Antônio da Serra/ Schedule
- 08 - Cidade Nova/Centro/ Schedule
- 06 - Jadir Marinho/Morro do Engenho/ Schedule
- 02 - Circular 1/ Schedule
- 34 - Itaúna/Bom Jesus de Angicos/ Schedule
- 10 - Murilo Gonçalves/Veredas/ Schedule
- 09 - Morada Nova/Centro/ Schedule
- 30 - Itaúna/Cachoeirinha/ Schedule
- 13 - Universidade/Centro/ Schedule
- 32 - Itaúna/Retiro dos Farias/ Schedule
- 12 - Santa Edwiges/Centro/ Schedule