Bus - 310路

310路

上海火车站(北广场) - 兰州路杨树浦路

上海巴士

310路 bus Route Schedule and Stops

The 310路 bus (Direction: 上海火车站(北广场)) has 23 stops departing from 兰州路杨树浦路 and ending in 上海火车站(北广场).

310路 bus time schedule overview for the upcoming week: Starts operating at 12:00 AM and ends at 3:45 AM. Operating days this week: weekdays.

Choose any of the 310路 bus stops below to find updated real-time schedules and to see their route map.

Direction: 上海火车站(北广场)

兰州路杨树浦路 View full schedule Go to station
杨树浦路江浦路 View full schedule Go to station
江浦路丹阳路 View full schedule Go to station
江浦路平凉路 View full schedule Go to station
江浦路长阳路 View full schedule Go to station
江浦路陈家头 View full schedule Go to station
江浦路延吉西路 View full schedule Go to station
抚顺路铁岭路 View full schedule Go to station
四平路赤峰路 View full schedule Go to station
四平路大连路 View full schedule Go to station
大连西路玉田新村 West Dalian Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
大连西路曲阳路 View full schedule Go to station
大连西路东体育会路 Dalian Rd. (W), Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
中山北一路花园路 View full schedule Go to station
东宝兴路中山北路 Dongbaoxing Road, Shanghai View full schedule Go to station
东宝兴路芷江中路 View full schedule Go to station
东宝兴路中兴路 View full schedule Go to station
中兴路鸿兴路 View full schedule Go to station
中兴路西藏北路 View full schedule Go to station
中兴路共和新路 View full schedule Go to station
上海火车站(北广场) View full schedule Go to station

310路 FAQ

What time does the 310路 bus start operating?

310路 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 310路 bus stop working?

310路 bus stops operating at 3:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 310路 bus arrive?

When does the 上海火车站(北广场) - 兰州路杨树浦路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 上海火车站(北广场) - 兰州路杨树浦路 Bus that is closest to your location.

List of 310路 bus Stops

兰州路杨树浦路 • 杨树浦路江浦路 • 江浦路丹阳路 • 江浦路平凉路 • 江浦路长阳路 • 江浦路陈家头 • 新华医院 • 江浦路延吉西路 • 抚顺路铁岭路 • 同济大学 • 四平路赤峰路 • 四平路大连路 • 大连西路玉田新村 • 大连西路曲阳路 • 大连西路东体育会路 • 中山北一路花园路 • 东宝兴路中山北路 • 东宝兴路芷江中路 • 东宝兴路中兴路 • 中兴路鸿兴路 • 中兴路西藏北路 • 中兴路共和新路 • 上海火车站(北广场)

List of 310路 bus Streets

West Dalian Road • Dalian Rd. (W) • Dongbaoxing Road

310路 bus Schedule

310路 bus route operates on weekdays. Regular schedule hours: 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM

Sunday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Monday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Tuesday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Wednesday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Thursday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Friday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Saturday 12:00 AM - 3:45 AM
Moovit is the world's #1 transit app.
Supports over 2600 cities in 85 + countries worldwide!
Google Play badge AppStore badge

The first stop of the 310路 bus route is 兰州路杨树浦路 and the last stop is 上海火车站(北广场). 310路 (Direction: 上海火车站(北广场)) is operational during weekdays.

Additional information: 310路 has 23 stops and the total trip duration for this route is approximately 42 minutes.

On the go? See why over 250 million users trust Moovit as the best public transit app. Moovit gives you 上海巴士 suggested routes, real-time bus tracker, live directions, line route maps in Shanghai, and helps to find the closest 310路 bus stops near you. No internet available? Download an offline PDF map and bus schedule for the 310路 bus to take on your trip.

310路 near me

Alternative Directions

310路 FAQ

What time does the 310路 bus start operating?

310路 bus starts operating at 12:00 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 310路 bus stop working?

310路 bus stops operating at 3:45 AM on Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.

What time does the 310路 bus arrive?

When does the 上海火车站(北广场) - 兰州路杨树浦路 Bus come? Click here for live arrival times and to see the full schedule for 上海火车站(北广场) - 兰州路杨树浦路 Bus that is closest to your location.

Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More
Moovit - Your local transit app for Android and iOS
Moovit Real-Time Arrivals, Schedules, Maps & More